© ORF/MR Film/Petro Domenigg
© ORF/MR Film/Petro Domenigg
TV Series | Episodes 45-54 | 2016 | ORF [at] | Whodunit | Austria

Shooting data

Start of shooting30/05/2016
End of shooting11/11/2016
LocationsWien & Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to45-54

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Ursula StraussAngelika Schnell [SS]
Katharina StraßerMaja Landauer [SS]
Morteza TavakoliKemal [SS]
Wolf BachofnerFranitschek [SS]
Rafael HaiderNorman Hohenegg [SS]
Thomas Reisinger
Thilo Vogel [SS]
Patrick Seletzky
Zlatko Horvath [SS]
Andreas LustStefan Schnell [SSR]
Helmut LaFritz [SSR]
Katharina HaudumFlora Morawetz [SSR]
Angelo KonzettPhilipp Lettner [SSR]
Thomas NashShantanu Suri [SSR]
Nicole BeutlerAlex Urbach [LE]
Alina FritschOphelia Müller-Elbinghaus [LE]
Michael Glantschnig
Carl-Müller-Elbinghaus [LE]
Eva Herzig
Ingrid Becker [LE]
Anna PoschJohanna Lena Brennersdorfer [LE]
Martina SpitzerWiltrud Ofner [LE]
Sarah BornGabriele Thile [SRE]
Rainer Doppler
Revierinspektor Strobl [SRE]
Michael Edlinger
Patrick Hohenegger [SRE]
Nepo FitzAndi Eberle [SRE]
Victoria HauerAnna Mosers Freundin [SRE]
Ines HonselClaudia Maida [SRE]
Phillipp Laabmayrigor [SRE]
Ben MarecekNico Schnabel [SRE]
Hans PiesbergenGerhard Perlinger (F: Gudrun Schatzinger) [SRE]
Thomas Reisingern.a. [SRE]
Michael WegerFörster [SRE]
Alexander AbsengerXaver Frohner [SR]
Dennis CubicJan Petar [SR]
Jürgen HeiglInspektor Leitner [SR]
Klaus HuhleWolf Leutgeb [SR]
Sabrina RuppRamona Radowitsch [SR]
Angelika Strahser
Bibiana Krupitz [SR]
Anna Behne
Dr. Birgit Hofbauer [BP]
Dagmar BernhardKrankenschwester [BP]
Susanna Hirschlercleaning lady [BP]
Eva KlemtManuela Loder [BP]
Robert ReinaglDolmetscher [BP]
Andrea ReinbacherPolizistin [BP]
Lukas WurmBobo Holub [BP]
Michael DanglHorst Schnabel
Simone Heher
Barbara Stohwasser
Christoph KailWolf Brennerdorfer
Ilse SpielerMartina Wagner

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyRichi WagnerFolgen 45-49
Camera operatorFabian MellerB-Cam
Steadicam operatorFabian Meller
1st assistant cameraAndreas PölzlB-Cam
1st assistant cameraJennifer Oladeinde
1st assistant cameraChristian StiendlA-Kam
2nd assistant cameraSimon SeeligerB Kamera
Still photographerPetro Domenigg
Assistant costume designerSabine WaszmerFolgen 45 - 54
WardrobeLorna Maria Widmann
DirectorMichi RieblFolgen 1-5
DirectorGerald LiegelFolgen 6-10
1st AD (local system)Michaela HieflerFolgen 45-49
1st AD (local system)Karin LomotFolgen 50 - 54
Script continuityChristina Rentenberger-Klinger
Assistant editorPatrick Primus
Key gripFlorian Agreiter
GripJulian Girschone week
GripSven T. Haklik
GripLukas Köchler
GafferStefan Gauss
Best boyArnold EignerFolgen 45-54
Lighting technician / electricianJan Polak
Makeup artist / hair stylistUschi FilippKey MakeUp
Production designerGerhard Dohr
Production designerKatrin Huber [1]
Standby propsSusanne Eppensteiner10 Folgen
Assistant stand by propsSaskia Köck
Production managerStefan Vogel-Rosenberg
Production coordinatorWetty Fuhs
Unit managerJürgen PertakFolgen 50 - 54
Unit managerZepp BerensmeierFogen 45-49
Assistant set/floor managerNina-Maria Holzbauer
Production driverChristine Klinger
ScreenwriterVerena Kurth
ScreenwriterConstanze Fischer
ScreenwriterGuntmar Lasnig
ScreenwriterKatharina Hajos
Production sound mixerJoe KnauerFolgen 45-49
Production sound mixerAxel Traun7 Folgen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
PropsPeinelt-Motorsüber Filmdienst Wien