Production accountant | Ulla Sebus-Derow 01/09-04/09 | 01/09-04/09 |
Director of photography | Philipp Ressel Aussendrehs | Aussendrehs |
Studio camera operator | Jonas Ploeger | |
Eng camera | Marius Mispelbaum | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Mustafa Özakbiyik Maz Bochum,Münster,Frankfurt | Maz Bochum,Münster,Frankfurt |
Eng assistant audio/video | Harry Volk | |
Costume designer | Marcus Merkel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helen Freise Münster, Frankfurt, Nürnberg | Münster, Frankfurt, Nürnberg |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Setzepfand Leipzig | Leipzig |
Tailor | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk Anfertig. für Bochum/Nürnberg | Anfertig. für Bochum/Nürnberg |
Director | Erik Polls Einspieler Leipzig/München | Einspieler Leipzig/München |
Director | Rolf Meter | |
Director | Ralf Miebach | |
Script | Gesa Lück | |
Script | Florian Rust Einspieler Frankfurt a.M. u. Nürnberg | Einspieler Frankfurt a.M. u. Nürnberg |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tini Sager | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Münster | Münster |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
TV-producer | Maike Mielke | |
Prop master | Sascha M. Kaminski u. Innenreq. Leipzig/Hamburg | u. Innenreq. Leipzig/Hamburg |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Katharina von der Linden | |
Production coordinator | Elena Mlinzk | |
Assistant production manager | Rolf Orlowski | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver von Ameln | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Einspieler DO HH Leipzig | Einspieler DO HH Leipzig |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Kemske Set AL Einspieler München /AL-AZ Show | Set AL Einspieler München /AL-AZ Show |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh 27.06. - 31.07.2009 | 27.06. - 31.07.2009 |
Studio manager | Tobias Geßner Hamburg und München | Hamburg und München |
Studio manager | Christian Kemske Einspieler München Shows 1&2 | Einspieler München Shows 1&2 |
Production assistant | Florian Rust AZ Ffm. | AZ Ffm. |
Production assistant | Paula Lichte Bochum, Münster, Nürnberg | Bochum, Münster, Nürnberg |
Production assistant | Nehemia Turban 02.09-03.09 + 06.09-08.09 | 02.09-03.09 + 06.09-08.09 |
Production driver | Florian Rust AZ Nürnberg | AZ Nürnberg |
Co-writer | Christoph Schulte-Richtering | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Claudia Keienburg | |