logo
TV Series | 2005 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/01/2005
End of shooting31/03/2005
LocationsPotsdam, Berlin und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Anton AlgrangPino, der Eisverkäufer [SS]
Patrick BaehrAnton Mahnke [SS]
Judith Rosa KleinNadja Kunze [SS]
Ronja PrinzTessa Rindfleisch [SS]
Shalin RogallAnnika Schubert [SS]
Susann Toni WagnerUrsula Bauer [SS]
Philipp GerstnerSven Koslowski [L]
Mandy-Marie MahrenholzLaura Marwege [L]
Uwe PoppeHerr Birnbaum [L]
Samantha PreilowskiAntonia Fabri [L]
Daniel WachowiakLeon Diefenbach [L]
Christoph Hagen DittmannDieter [LE]
Nora JensenPathologin Teubner [LE]
Martin LangenbeckTanzlehrer Fenneberg [LE]
Isabella SchmidRoberta [LE]
Uta BonzIrene Schlösser, alleinerziehende Mutter [SSR]
Peter DonathBodo Ragowski [SSR]
Wilfried LollDr. Emanuel Stollberg [SSR]
Nico NothnagelBox-Ansager [SR]
Anka BaierFrau Düber [SR]
Claudia BalkoFrau Birnbaum [SR]
Stefan BeckerHerr Karl [SR]
Axel BuchholzEinsatzleiter Feuerwehr [SR]
Stephan BürgiHerrn Paulick, Imobilienmensch [SR]
Stefan DietrichPferdepfleger Knut (Folge 393 - 396) [SR]
Anna EgerBeraterin [SR]
Andreas GenschmarElvis-Double [SR]
Martin GoeresTim [SR]
Jasper JosephEpisodenrolle [SR]
Frank KesslerJan Marschner [SR]
Jean MaesérDr.Palm [SR]
Konstanze ProebsterPatricia Schmalfuß [SR]
Frank RiedeKameramann [SR]
Herbert SchöberlHerr Sladek [SR]
Andreas ErfurthNotarzt [SRE]
Hans-Jürgen SchatzStandesbeamter [SRE]
Frank StreffingSammler [SRE]
Sharon Brauner.

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyHelmut W. Fischer
1st assistant cameraVolker LangholzTrailer
Costume designerChristine Seehofer
Assistant costume designerAlice Moewiusauch Garderobe
WardrobeUta Müller
DirectorRenata Kaye
DirectorKlaus Kemmler
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
DirectorInga Taube
Script supervisorMaria Wolf
Script supervisorReni Jordan
EditorMathias Paduch
Assistant editorDavid Saretzki
Key/dolly gripSven Misgayski
Camera car driverMatthias Gelhausen
Lighting technician / electricianSven Misgayski
Additional electricianJörg Mademann3 DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistInes Tschirpke
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne-Claire Meyer
ComposerEike Hosenfeld
ComposerMoritz Denis
ProducerMartin Hofmann
Assistant-/ junior-producerCeylan Yildirim
Production designerJörg Arnold
Prop masterAnna Boddin
Set builderMarco Böhm+Requisite
Line producerPeter Rothkopf
Unit managerRobert Bachmannff.
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Soika
Set manager/ floor managerThorsten GrünhagelVertretung 1 Block
Production assistantElaine Schöning
Production driverThorsten Grünhagel
ScreenwriterHans Rainer Mihan
ScreenwriterAnne Katrin Mascher
Boom operatorDavid Hilgers
Boom operatorMarco Krüger
Boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken
Sound re-recording mixerTurgay Uygur
Commissioning editorChrista Streiber-Aurich
Commissioning editorDr. Wolfgang Wegmann

Production companies

CompanyComment
Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCamCruiser HamburgKamerafahrzeuge / Fahraufnahmen
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Christine Seehofer
Vehicles and aircraftsSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge, Spielfahrzeuge

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998