Logo
TV Series | 2012 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09.01.2012
End of shooting20.12.2012
LocationsErfurt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marie BorchardtPia Pigalke [SS]
Olaf BurmeisterHeiner Zech [SS]
Janina ElkinAnna-Carina Levin [SS]
Henrieke FritzConstanze von Blumenberg [SS]
Hugo GießlerHubertus Müller-Kehlbach [SS]
Jacob GunkelPhillip Gubisch [SS]
Paul HartmannJohannes Enns [SS]
Sophie ImelmannMary Fuchs [SS]
Miriam KatzerRonja Varga [SS]
Cornelia KaupertMargarethe Zech [SS]
Lennart KönigSándor Laszlo [SS]
Viktoria KrauseElisabeth Fuchs [SS]
Lucas LeppertTommy Kluge [SS]
Luisa LiebtrauCorinna Schmidt [SS]
Anica RöhlingerSophie Mai [SS]
Gert SchaeferHeinz Pasulke [SS]
Alexandra Milena SchillerAnnika Schneeberger [SS]
Lena SchneidewindClara Fischer [SS]
Robert SchuppDr. Berger [SS]
Björn von der WellenAlexander Fischer [SS]
Albert WeyElias Leinhoff [SS]
Stefan WiegandTobias Knecht [SS]
Sabrina WollweberFelicitas Ferber [SS]
Liz Baffoe
Uwe LachHerr Graefe [LE]
Anton MartinMateo [LE]
Kristin MeyerAndrea Leinhoff [LE]
Sarina NowakJasmin [LE]
Stephan SzászHerr Ferber [LE]
Timmi TrinksFynn DeFreeze [LE]
Sascha TschornHr. Kreil [LE]
Georg BlumreiterUwe Krassnick [SSR]
Angelika BöttigerLieselote Rottbach [SSR]
Kristina Karst-El ScheichSina Wollinger [SSR]
Wolfgang BoosJanko [SRE]
Daniella ErdmannDr. Kreusler [SRE]
Matthias H. HerzerSchulamtsmitarbeiter [SRE]
Simone JaegerFrau Zöllner [SRE]
Chi LeÜbersetzerin [SRE]
Thomas SchmuckertJochen Lascheck [SRE]
Raschid Daniel SidgiEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Philipp SonntagHerbert Knecht [SRE]
Martin BertramMöbelpacker [BP]
Ugur EkerogluEvangelos Leandros

Crew

ActivityNameComment
CashierMartina Esche
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
Director of photographyMichael Burgermeister12 Folgen
Director of photographyHeiko Merten4 Folgen
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
2nd unit dopChristoph Poppke
1st assistant cameraThomas Handtke
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanVier folge
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
2nd assistant cameraMartin Mikußies
2nd assistant cameraFlu PopowBlock 186-189
2nd assistant cameraSaskia Franz
Video playback operatorLeon Barnikol
Still photographerAnke Neugebauer
Camera traineeSaskia Franz
Casting directorMichael Krämer
Casting assistantSusan KuhneKomparsencasting
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
Assistant costume designerUlrike Goosmann16. Staffel bis Dez. '12
WardrobeJennifer Rösner
WardrobeAngelique Wilhelmab Block 187
Additional wardrobeLaura Schmidt
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorFrank Stoye14 Folgen
DirectorMartin Busker
DirectorFrank Gotthardy
DirectorNils DettmannFolgen 757 + 758
DirectorSeverin Lohmer
1st AD (local system)Theresa Braun16 F, R: F.Gotthardy, M.Luther, I.Popow
1st AD (local system)Nils Dettmann
1st AD (local system)Corona BellinF.733-736
1st AD (local system)Anna Schlichting
1st AD (local system)Elena SemlerNils Dettman
1st AD (local system)Judith Joksch
Script supervisorThomas Jankowski- Folge 740
EditorGrit Meyer
EditorHeike Ebner
EditorRobert Hentschel
Key/dolly gripJonas KuhnBlock 184 & 187(KV) & 190
Key/dolly gripSebastian Krückldiv.Tage Jan.Apr.Jun.Jul.Aug.Sep.Nov.Dez
Key/dolly gripBenjamin Erdenberger
Grip assistantFlorian HeinrichZusatz
Grip assistantLeon Barnikol
GafferBenjamin ErdenbergerTrailer / Vorspann
GafferFrank Wagner
ElectricianUwe Müller [1]
ElectricianUrs Zimmermann11 Folgen
ElectricianMatthias Suchanek [1]
ElectricianLeon Barnikol
ElectricianMartin Langfeld
Lighting assistantFlorian HeinrichZusatz
Lighting assistantChristoph Reiß
Lighting assistantTobias Langhof
Lighting assistantPeter WedigZusatz
Lighting traineeEdzard Ehrle
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorothea WiedermannMaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandy Hänsel
Key makeup artist/hair stylistPeggy Billing
ProducerHans Werner Honert
Freelance producerYvonne Abele
Production designerDietmar Keil
Prop masterAntje Goldmann
Standby propsMandy Schermer
Standby propsChristian Witter
Standby propsThomas Gelzinnes
Standby propsMatthias Suchanek [1]2 Monate
Set builderSteffen Siewert
Set builderYves Taubert
Line producerHanna Eickhoff
Line producerSven Sund
Unit production managerFlorian Nilson
Unit managerRenate Teichmann05/2012-07/2013 = 8 Folgen
Unit managerMichael Schütz46 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerSascha EscheKV Block 188 DT 41-45
Production secretaryHeidi Vorpahl
Assistant unit managerRenate Teichmann
Set runnerBjörn S. Breyer
Head writerWerner Lüder, Dr.
Script editorMarvin Machalettab Sommer 2012 (Staffel 16)
Production sound mixerMarko Weichler
Production sound mixerStefan Schiminski
Boom operatorRobin Jochem
Boom operatorTony Nowak
Boom operatorStefan Gollhardt
Boom operatorWerner Hartwig
Stunt coordinatorTim Haberland
ColoristRuth SchefflerNucoda HD/Precision Panel
ColoristMarkus Wawra
Actor coach (children)Ivo Hubbuch
Child supervisorSteffen StibbeGesamte Staffel
Dialogue coachJürgen Trott
Dialogue coachIvo Hubbuch

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
StuntsStunt Team Haberland
Lighting and UtilitiesMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Servicesfilmissimo CateringCatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations and StudiosStudiopark KinderMedienZentrumStudio A, Außenmotiv
PropsI-Sight-Mediainteraktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis
Film Processing/TransfersMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
Image/EditingMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
TitlesMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998