Colorist | Yvonne Tran | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker Arri Alexa Folgen 1-6 | Arri Alexa Folgen 1-6 |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann ARRI Alexa Z.T. A+B Cam Operator | ARRI Alexa Z.T. A+B Cam Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Linda Grützner 11.6 - 25.6.12 | 11.6 - 25.6.12 |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Santiago Sartori 7 Tage | 7 Tage |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Dennis Kühnel & Videooperator | & Videooperator |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Costume designer | Carola Raum | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Hamann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Edith Stifter | |
Director | Ulrich Zrenner | |
Director | Michael Wenning Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
1st AD (local system) | Peer Menke 3 Episoden (4-6) | 3 Episoden (4-6) |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Karolus (3 Folgen) | (3 Folgen) |
Script continuity | Maja Begusch | |
Editor | Matthias Wilfert | |
Grip | Annika Cichos-Opp | |
Grip | Julian C. Steiner 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Grip | Micha Kaiser Vertretung | Vertretung |
Gaffer | Fred Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vincent Oktay | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt 5 Wochen | 5 Wochen |
Additional electrician | Julian C. Steiner | |
Lighting assistant | Phillip Senger Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska 5 Wochen | 5 Wochen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Florian Maximilian Kammer Praktikant | Praktikant |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Property assistant | Mohammed Ezzat Und Fahrer | Und Fahrer |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich PC-Oberflächen | PC-Oberflächen |
Graphic artist | Petra Almesberger Logos, Produkte; Dokumente etc | Logos, Produkte; Dokumente etc |
Property driver | Mohammed Ezzat und Assistent | und Assistent |
Art department trainee | Philomena Huber | |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt und Produktionsleitung | und Produktionsleitung |
Production manager | Manu S. Scheidt | |
Assistant production manager | Rosi Arbinger 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Walter Erbe | |
Production driver | Max Dario Albrecht | |
Production driver | Markus Ritter | |
PA intern | Ivan Efimenko Setrunner | Setrunner |
Screenwriter | Andreas Föhr | |
Screenwriter | Peter Strotmann | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Letocha | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem Stunmac GmbH | Stunmac GmbH |
Stunt driver | Giacomo Strasser | |
Commissioning editor | Elke Müller | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Bassiner | |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |