Production accountant | Markus Götze | |
Director of photography | Tobias Schmidt als Dop | als Dop |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen + B-Kamera | + B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll Bcam, AlexaPlus, Zeiss UP, B-Kamera Zusatz | Bcam, AlexaPlus, Zeiss UP, B-Kamera Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Lulu Maierhofer | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Saure 2x ARRI Alexa Mini, (Onset Dailies, Editor Support) | 2x ARRI Alexa Mini, (Onset Dailies, Editor Support) |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Achim Viander Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Andreas Schütte | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Silke Fintelmann | |
Costume designer | Rike Russig | |
Assistant costume designer | Annika Osterrieder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Scharrer | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Antonia Karnetzky | |
Director | Christian Theede | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Yannick Leopold | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz | |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Grip | Malte Splittgerber | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER Pilot 4K RAW | DIGICOPTER Pilot 4K RAW |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Diercks | |
Lighting assistant | Olav Kramp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul SFX-Maske | SFX-Maske |
Producer | Uli Aselmann | |
Producer | Sophia Aldenhoven | |
Delegate producer | Sonja Zimmerschitt | |
Production designer | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Schröder [1] Hamburg | Hamburg |
Art department assistant | Julia Bönisch | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Meike Sudholz | |
Property assistant | Marie Lauerbach | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Marius Jacob | |
Production manager | Gregori Winkowski | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Schwingel Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jesko Radtke | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Set runner | Laura M. Strickmann | |
Set runner | Florian Ogulin | |
Screenwriter | Timo Berndt | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Fight choreographer | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Stuntman/woman | Janine Theisen Stuntdouble Lisa Maria Potthoff | Stuntdouble Lisa Maria Potthoff |
Stuntman/woman | Simon Grzesczak Double Juri Ivancyk | Double Juri Ivancyk |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |