EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
(c) ZDF
(c) ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 57-76 | 2007 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting10/04/2007
End of shooting20/12/2007
Filming regionsEast Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to57-76

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [L]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [L]
Augustin KramannOliver Boldt [L]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [L]
Michael HärleSven Herzog [L]
Anka BaierJanine Diering (Folge: Tödliche Tulpen) [LE]
Philipp DanneTorben Kroschewski [LE]
Kai-Peter GläserIngo Schneider [LE]
Paula HansRieke Bundstein [LE]
Alissa JungAngela Hausmann [LE]
Alexander KasprikSören Jung [LE]
Daniel KraussJochen Cordes [LE]
Jörg MalchowUwe Solf [LE]
Sebastian Müller-StahlTimo Rüttgers [LE]
Norbert StößSteffen Bundstein [LE]
Susann UpleggerVera Möbius [LE]
Simone HanselmannMelanie 'Mel' Albert [LE]
Klaus Christian SchreiberRobert Wissmann [LE]
Heike WarmuthEllen Steinke ( [LE]
Peter DonathOlli Roschinski [LE]
Moritz FührmannAchim Wittmeier [LE]
Benjamin MorikBen Kemper [LE]
Christopher ReinhardtJan Schneider (F. Tod einer Nachbarin) [LE]
Matthias HaaseRobert Brahms [LE]
Anna Luise KissLaura Onnen [LE]
Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [SSR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke [SSR]
Oliver MarloHerr Jorgensen [SSR]
Dan van HusenRoeber [SR]
Michael BaderschneiderWerkstattbesitzer [SR]
Nadja BeckerCindy Poguntke [SR]
Ulrich Blöcher
Udo Zilowski, Folge 67 [SR]
Gunda Ebert
Wiebke Steinbeck [SR]
Nicole Haase
Marlis Löhr [SR]
Enno HesseMoritz Veit [SR]
Wilfried HochholdingerChristian Kolditz [SR]
Gosia Konieczna
Ewa Zepnik [SR]
Jonas LauxAndré Rosski [SR]
Armin Marewski
Ulf Simon [SR]
Patrick PinheiroDjuba Moll [SR]
Herbert TrattniggEpisodenrolle [SR]
Thomas BestvaterHalstenberg [SR]
Catharina FleckensteinSilke Bundstein [SR]
Katja FrenzelFrau Worneid [SR]
Josef HeynertOtto Rübner [SR]
Gotthard LangeThomas - Kfz Mechaniker (Blindes Vertrauen) [SR]
Wanda PerdelwitzLisa Flutendorf [SR]
Debora WeigertStefanie Modersen [SR]
Rita FeldmeierRenate Bergmann [SR]
Katharina HauckVerena Labrat [SR]
Hans HohlbeinKleinmüller [SR]
Erich KriegMusikproduzent [SR]
Ulrich VoßHannes Hansen [SR]
Dietrich AdamDr.Urlaub [SR]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [SR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SR]
Egon HofmannEpisodenrolle [SR]
Anja Beatrice KaulVerena Münzer [SR]
Jannis MichelLEON MAHR (Episodenrolle) [SR]
Michael SilbereisenTill Böttcher [SR]
Joachim TomaschewskyEmil Steinbeck [SR]
Ulrike FrankBrünette [SRE]
Falk RockstrohDr. Clausen (F: Bibelstunde) [SRE]
Annekathrin BachMeret Bergmann [SRE]
Frank KesslerFritz Kuscher [SRE]
Sonja KerskesSandra Gruber [SRE]
Frieder VenusOlli Butt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarion König-Richert
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyThomas C. Wagner
DoP
DoP
Director of photographyVoxi Bärenklau
2nd unit dopRoland Fritzenschaft
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
Steadicam operatorJochen Braune
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
1st assistant cameraJan Schuberth
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraJakob Ebert
16mm,Zusatz
16mm,Zusatz
1st assistant cameraJens Stückrath
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraJochen Braune
1st assistant cameraVernon Dolan
1. Assisstent
1. Assisstent
1st assistant cameraRoland Fritzenschaft
2nd assistant cameraOle Thomas
Zusatz
Zusatz
2nd assistant cameraMichael Silbereisen
2nd unit Steadycam
2nd unit Steadycam
2nd assistant cameraKati Flores
2nd Unit 1. Kameraasistenz
2nd Unit 1. Kameraasistenz
2nd assistant cameraMarius Meckl
Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
Casting assistantKirstin Plotz
Costume designerHella Toersiep
alle 20 Folgen
alle 20 Folgen
Assistant costume designerJuliana Stenzel
Kostümassistentin
Kostümassistentin
Assistant costume designerSimone Steffin
acht Folgen
acht Folgen
Costumer / wardrobeAnne Pohl
Costumer / wardrobeManja Medilek
DirectorPeter Altmann
DirectorMicaela Zschieschow
DirectorFelix Herzogenrath
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorDirk Pientka
1st AD (local system)Anke Werner
1st AD (local system)Tanya Momella Mallory
1st AD (local system)Oliver Liliensiek
Script continuitySaskia Merten
11 Folgen
11 Folgen
Script continuityUlrike Bender
Script continuityGuillermo Ruótolo
Wismar & Berlin
Wismar & Berlin
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
Trainee director's departmentJulian Krause
EditorChristian Bolik
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
EditorChristine Boock
EditorDagmar Dick
Assistant editorDaniel Jakubowski
mit Rohschnitttätigkeit
mit Rohschnitttätigkeit
Key gripBerndt Gäbler
GripHelko Klünder
GripRalph Kulike
Crane operatorMarian Streibel
GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz
Folgen 64,,67,68,69,72,74,75,76
Folgen 64,,67,68,69,72,74,75,76
GafferFrank Marggraf
Folgen 57 - 63, 65,66,70,73
Folgen 57 - 63, 65,66,70,73
Best boy electricRico Schulze-Zeitz
Lighting technician / electricianCarsten Klockow
Lighting technician / electricianSimon C. Rainer
17.9-31.10.
17.9-31.10.
Lighting technician / electricianKarsten Stern
10.V. - 20.XII.07
10.V. - 20.XII.07
Lighting technician / electricianBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
Additional electricianPeter Zeitner
Additional electricianFriede Clausz
Additional electricianHeiko Rother
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Langner
Zusatzmaske
Zusatzmaske
Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Allroggen
1. Maske
1. Maske
Makeup artist / hair stylistSaskia Sudau
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja Drewitz
Makeup artist / hair stylistPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
Additional make up artistIrmela Osswald
Additional make up artistInes Ransch
ProducerDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerBritta Hansen
Production designerErik Rüffler
Prop masterWolfgang Roeder
Standby propsMartini Sauer
20 Teile
20 Teile
Property assistantBea Kosubek
Assistant stand by propsKay Rachui
in wismar
in wismar
Location scoutGregor Goritschnig
Prop handBea Kosubek
Prop designerHenryk Böhme
Tresor mit uplight
Tresor mit uplight
Property driverJulia Breitenkamp
Block1-4,SB:Erik Rüffler
Block1-4,SB:Erik Rüffler
Property driverKay Rachui
Property driverThorsten Grünhagel
Block 6
Block 6
Line producerAndreas Knoblauch
Production managerThomas Dierks
Assistant production managerHeike Berger
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Assistant production managerNesrin Soycetin
Assistant production managerMariella Berendt
Unit manager (local system)Sebastian Stürmer
8 Folgen+90er in Schweden
8 Folgen+90er in Schweden
Unit manager (local system)Gregor Goritschnig
5 Monate 1.AL
5 Monate 1.AL
Location manager (local system)Michael Otto
Wismar (Vertretung v. 5.06. - 6.07.)
Wismar (Vertretung v. 5.06. - 6.07.)
Location manager (local system)Peter Geidel
Set manager/ floor managerIsabell Kirchner
Production assistantSigurd Becker
Betr. Masken-u.Garderobenmobil
Betr. Masken-u.Garderobenmobil
Assistant set/floor managerSamira Abbas
Praktikantin der Set-AL
Praktikantin der Set-AL
Assistant set/floor managerTobias Lehmann
Folge 66, 70 und 73
Folge 66, 70 und 73
Assistant set/floor managerSandra Mewes
Assistant set/floor managerAlice Ullrich
Production driverChristoph Schoepe
Production driverSören Hunold
Schweden
Schweden
Production driverChristian Herfurth
Production driverIngo Schmoranzer
PA internMario May
ScreenwriterKris Karathomas
ScreenwriterOke Stielow
ScreenwriterTina Gorf
Drehbuch
Drehbuch
ScreenwriterSabine Pochhammer
ScreenwriterRainer Berg
ScreenwriterHans Henner Hess
Script consultantGudrun Lange
Production sound mixerJochen Hergersberg
Boom operatorDavid Hilgers
Boom operatorChristoph Dudek
21.08.2007 bis 31.10.2007
21.08.2007 bis 31.10.2007
Second boom operatorSebastian Luka
Second boom operatorHunor Schauschitz
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanMike Luft
Stuntman/womanUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanRonnie Paul
2 DT
2 DT
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Commissioning editorDirk Rademacher
Caterer (assistance on set)Sascha Grunow

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Connection Berlin
GogoGirls
GogoGirls
Lighting and UtilitiesBalloon-Light Berlin
Balloonlight
Balloonlight
Production ServicesAndré's Filmcatering
Vollcatering
Vollcatering
Production ServicesApple Tracking Catering GmbH [at]
Wismar 06/07 2007
Wismar 06/07 2007
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Masken-&Garderobenmobil
Masken-&Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesMovieSupport
Motivbewachung
Motivbewachung
Production ServicesSascha Grunow
Wismar 06/07.2007
Wismar 06/07.2007
Production ServicesStephan Baumbach Catering
Vollcatering
Vollcatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationDSV Shuttleservice [de]
DSV SHUTTLESERVICE
DSV SHUTTLESERVICE
CostumesLEON Actionteam
Polizeiausstattung
Polizeiausstattung
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Hella Toersiep
KB: Hella Toersiep

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002