© ZDF
© ZDF
TV Series | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Sidsel Hindhede
Stine Bergendal [SS]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [SS]
Silke Matthias
Roswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Luisa Katharina DavidsNina Eger (F: Hilde muss weg) [SR]
Sebastian Achilles
Carsten Binz [LE]
Janina AgnesLeni Kappelmann [LE]
Tina Amon AmonsenSabine Hidde [LE]
Carl BagnarJuuls Kampwirth [LE]
Fine Belger
Josie [LE]
Sharon BerlinghoffLouisa Ehlert [LE]
Eva Blum
Johanna Röhl [LE]
Katrin Bühring
Solveig Dülmener [LE]
Andreas Christ
Klaas Kappelmann [LE]
Tatjana Clasingn.a. [LE]
Dagny DewathLaura Wagner [LE]
Marko DyrlichUlf Karmann [LE]
Tara FischerSandra Hansen [LE]
Jonas FürstenauJürgen Korbach [LE]
Sven GerhardtKonrad Westphal [LE]
Max GertschDaniel Wilke [LE]
Lilly Joan GutzeitHannah Karow [LE]
Henning HartmannPeer Eger [LE]
Anna HausburgAnabelle Kruse [LE]
Anna HeideggerJessica Zimmermann [LE]
Luise HippLaura Ankermann [LE]
Wolf Danny HomannMoritz Weinreich [LE]
Oscar Hoppe
Thilo Nielsen [LE]
Yvonne Hornack
Annette Fröhlich [LE]
Maike JüttendonkSina Blohm [LE]
Alexander KasprikPeer Seiler [LE]
Nicole Kersten
Merle Christensen [LE]
Nico Ramon KleemannJonathan von Gungelitz [LE]
Sören KneidlSimon Dehler [LE]
Nicolas König
Hagen Christensen [LE]
Korinna KraussSilke Reschke [LE]
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt
Dieter Mayer [LE]
Lucas Lentes
Jasper Ahlers [LE]
Cornelia Lippert
Petra Schübel [LE]
Matthias Ludwig
Sven Behrens [LE]
Alexander Martschewski
Alex Lohmann [LE]
Claudia MehnertHeidrun Wullbrand [LE]
Julia Nachtmann
Linda Steffens [LE]
Anna PlatenClara Westphal [LE]
Stefan Plepp
Benjamin Steinmann [LE]
Lore RichterPaula Fuchs (F: Abgetaucht) [LE]
André RöhnerGregor Stein [LE]
Frank RöthNorbert Tötensen [LE]
David RulandJan Asmuth [LE]
Saskia RutnerNina Binz (episode: Abgetaucht) [LE]
Katja SallayDaniela Klein [LE]
Clelia SartoGesine von Gungelitz [LE]
Sybille J. Schedwill
Susanne Lohmann [LE]
Gundi-Anna SchickProf. Mechthild Ayinger [LE]
Dominik Schiefner
Timo Sabitzki [LE]
Peter Sikorski
Bert Krüger [LE]
Florian Claudius Steffens
Tim Horn [LE]
Masha TokarevaIvanka Lebedewa [LE]
Eszter TompaHeike Sabitzki [LE]
Marie Ulbricht
Julia Schneider [LE]
Raphael VogtKlaas Seeberg [LE]
Nina VorbrodtRita Tiedemann [LE]
Ruth WohlschlegelElke Schanderer [LE]
Birthe WolterElena Winkler [LE]
Max Woltern.n. [LE]
Christoph Zrenner
Eric Pitz [LE]
Hans-Jürgen Alf
Armin Renz [SRE]
Magdalene ArteltSandra Beck [SRE]
Javeh AsefdjahAnne Tecken [SRE]
Oskar BeltonMarvin Lohmann [SRE]
Uwe Dag BerlinHauke Schulz [SRE]
Eric BouwerFelix Brächtel [SRE]
Martin BrauerHans Kleber [SRE]
Stefanie Bruckner
Frau Kramer [SRE]
Hubert Burczek
Andreas Pommer [SRE]
Ela Cosen
Spusi Anne [SRE]
Fred Costea
Cordt Uphoff [SRE]
Tillmann Eckardt
Lorenz Bock [SRE]
Matthi FaustHendrik blohm [SRE]
Alexander Gamnitzer
René Toller [SRE]
Thomas Georgi
Till Bartels [SRE]
Claudia Graue
Anna Jacobi [SRE]
Vitus H.Carl Lauritzen [SRE]
Erhard Hartmann
Alfred Schmidt [SRE]
Amelie HennigEmma Nielsen [SRE]
Dennis HerrmannSören Kirchner [SRE]
Hendrik HeutmannHendrik Lammert [SRE]
Matthias HörnkeMatthias Becker [SRE]
Stefan LampadiusPeter Kunter [SRE]
Felix LampertBenjamin Gröhe [SRE]
Niklas LeifertLoris Falter, a homeless person [SRE]
Ben Mangelsdorf
Thore Mayer [SRE]
Simon ManteiTill Göbel [SRE]
Artus M. MatthiessenNorbert Schanderer [SRE]
Jasmin MinzTara Blättel [SRE]
Ella Morgen
Mia [SRE]
Claudia NeidigManuela Holtmann [SRE]
Harald PolzinPeter Paul [SRE]
Sandra Julia ReilsLilo Michel [SRE]
Jo Schmitt
Klaus Hormel [SRE]
Christian SchneeweißPhilipp Petersen [SRE]
Tina-Susan Smidt
Sandra [SRE]
Aline Staskowiak
Kerstin Ackermann [SRE]
Charlotte Irene ThompsonMartina Stockmann [SRE]
Bea ToberLuise Schulz [SRE]
Michael TrischanGerichtsvollzieher Scheider [SRE]
Laura Uhlig
Inga Scherer [SRE]
Marco Wittorf
Andreas Hidde [SRE]
Felix Maria Zeppenfeld
Sven Burdenski [SRE]
Klaus ZmorekBernd Kuhn [SRE]
Lisa AdlerEllen Stegemann (F: Tödliche Höhe) [SR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornSvenja Remberg [SR]
Nadine Baier
Barbara Holmberg [SR]
Moritz BergGunnar Walden [SR]
Rudolf DanielewiczWolfgang Mierisch [SR]
Ralf DavidOle (Folge: Die Schildkröte) [SR]
Ingrid Domann
Ilse Eger [SR]
Rainer GuldenerMichael Behrens [SR]
Wowo Habdank
Arno Uphoff [SR]
Alfred HartungStefan Horn [SR]
Mike Hoffmann
Oliver Michel [SR]
Gertie HoneckViktoria Böhmer [SR]
Tae-Eun HyunKlara Voss [SR]
Johanna Ingelfinger
Bine Ahlers [SR]
Filip JanuchowskiBjörn Heimann [SR]
Anna JensenBeate Steinmann [SR]
Tobias JorigasLUKAS WEGENER. [SR]
Renate Kohn
Petra Stein [SR]
Mario Krüger
Horst Lorenz [SR]
Marie MayerJulia Buchholz [SR]
Luke NeiteMaik Andersen [SR]
Karin NennemannFrau X (Tote Lehrer, tote Katze) [SR]
Peter RauchCampers [SR]
Jonathan RickeltNiklas Norberg [SR]
Christian Rudolf
Pit Peters [SR]
Frank-Otto SchenkGünther Metzger [SR]
Jakob SchmidtJakob Tiedemann [SR]
Jörg SeyerLehrer [SR]
Dirc Simpson
Peter Novak [SR]
Eva Süssmann
Bianca Regler [SR]
Nadine Warmuth
Geschäftsführerin [SR]
Vania Brendel
Rike Meyer [BP]
Marlene Burow
Annika Beck [BP]
Andreas DobberkauHannes Eckert [BP]
Judith Florence EhrhardtRezeptionistin [BP]
Gerrit FrersHannes Weber [BP]
Jens GrunwaldPolizist (KTU) [BP]
Kai Helm
Busfahrer Malz [BP]
Meri Koivisto
Daniela Schmitt [BP]
Yana Robin la Baume
Astrid Häusler [BP]
Shanti LunauChristina Bellstedt (Folge: Der schöne Klaus) [BP]
Nina Machalz
Mother [BP]
Elisabeth NiedererMarianne Hellmann [BP]
Sophie Polack
Julia Gerlach [BP]
Judith SchäferSimone Hartenfels [BP]
Asad Schwarz
Franco Franconi [BP]
Margret VölkerFrau Berger [BP]
Petra WelterothInge Schmal [BP]
Dorothea HagenaMarianne Stegemann [BP]
Ilka WillnerNadine Tiele

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Dailies coloristStefan BaltzDailies/QC (f. Studio HH)
Director of photographyJakob Ebert5 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Director of photographyAndreas Tams4 Folgen
Director of photographyRudi SchröderBlock 6
Director of photographyTill VielroseBlock 5
Additional photographyRudi SchröderBlock 3
2nd unit dopRudi Schröder
2nd unit dopAlexander Preuß-Kabel
Camera operatorJan LehmannB-Kamera 13DT Block4
Camera operatorJacques Kesting
Camera operatorAlexander Preuß-Kabel1. Kameraassistent und B-Cam Operator
Camera operatorMichael SchneiderB-Cam (11 DT)
Drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam operatorAxel Zschernitz
Steadicam operatorMatthias Biber
1st assistant cameraBurkhard KleinALEXA / B-Cam / 24 SD
1st assistant cameraJannis KernB-Cam
1st assistant cameraJan KremzowZusatz A-Kamera
1st assistant cameraFranca HeidenARRI Alexa Plus
1st assistant cameraChristian PasseriB-Cam, 26DT, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraCarl EversA-Cam (11 DT)
1st assistant cameraRaymond KestingA-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
2nd assistant cameraChristian PasseriAlexa Plus, 8 Folgen, B-Cam Focus Puller
2nd assistant cameraBurkhard KleinALEXA Plus / 55 DT / 9 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraMarcus Mittmann6 days/block 4
2nd assistant cameraJannis KernFokus Steadicam, B-C
2nd assistant cameraSebastian PeiseB-Cam Fokus
Data wrangler / digital loaderSamuel Grasberger& 2ND AC (2 x ALEXA) - 6 BLOCKS
Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
Costume designerHeike FademrechtBlock 6+7, 9 Folgen
Costume designerAnja NiehausBlock 4 und 5
Assistant costume designerTill Lukas Fiedler
WardrobeAnne Pohl-Stielow
WardrobeNatalia Berger
DirectorKerstin Krause
DirectorBettina Braun
DirectorJanis Rebecca Rattenni4 Folgen
DirectorStefan Weigl
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorDirk Pientka
DirectorSascha Thiel
DirectorOliver Dommenget
1st AD (local system)Jennifer Grau
1st AD (local system)Caroline Leipold4 Folgen, Regie Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1st AD (local system)Vincent PieperBlock 2: 24 Drehtage Vertretung
1st AD (local system)Maik Johanns5 Folgen - R.: Sascha Thiel
1st AD (local system)Roman BrandtRegie Oliver Dommenget
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Antonia MolterBlock 6, Regie B.Braun
1st AD (local system)Vanessa Arnold5 Folgen
Script supervisorDorothee Olbrich4 episodes
Script continuityConstanze Westhoven
Script continuityUlrike Bender
Script continuityBrigitte BruchBlock 3
Script continuityChristine HopertRegie: Kerstin Krause, Oren Schmuckler
Extras coordinatorKatharina Riepler1 DT
Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
EditorBarbara HiltmannFolge 354, 366, 367, 371
EditorOliver Grothoff4 Folgen - Block 5
EditorIngo EhrlichBLOCK 4 und 7
EditorInes Bluhm2011 - 2020 / 77 Episoden
EditorChristian Bolik
Assistant editorKristin Scherlitz-HofmannBlock 01 - 07
Key/dolly gripJonathan BeckBlock 3 Berlin 3 Wochen, Block 4 Berlin erste Woche
GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
GafferHenning GebhardtTeil Block 2, Block 3, Teil Block 4
Additional electricianVitali Kirsch
Makeup artist / hair stylistRebecca Koch
Makeup artist / hair stylistRosa Singhofen26 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistLena BrendleBlock 06
ComposerKerim König
Production designerHarald Turzer2. Halbjahr 17 Folgen
Prop masterKlaus SpielhagenBlock 4+5 - 8 Folgen
Prop masterBertram DietzeBlock III Folgen 353, 357, 360, 361
Standby propsMarco Minierski
Standby propsKatrin BellingenEpisodes 356, 359, 362-365, 368, 369
Property assistantMarie StruveAustattungsassistentin 2&7 Block
Property assistantTom ThollJuli - August
Assistent stand by propmanChristopher-Dennis DegerBlock 5
Graphic artistJenny Döhrenblock 3
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Graphic artistKati Linke
Property driverRene GöttelGood Team
Property driverThomas RingelBlock 1 and 5
Production managerHeino HerrenbrückBlock 3 - 5
Production managerTheo LeipertBlock 1 und 2 (9 Folgen)
Assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
Unit managerMichael HerbellBlock 1 - 3
Unit managerHeiko BeckerBlock 6&7 - PL: Frank Salmon
Assistant unit managerChristine Hopert
BlockerFilm und Meer
BlockerMayk Nöske
Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
ScreenwriterManuela KuglerEpisode 357 - "An Undignified Death"
ScreenwriterAndrea Frischholz
ScreenwriterHanno Raichle
ScreenwriterPatrick Lorenz
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
Production sound mixerMartin Witte
Production sound mixerDirk Homann
Boom operatorDennis Kottke
Boom operatorManuel NeieBlock 3 Berlinteil
Boom operatorAndreas OttoBLock 1,2
Boom operatorTill UlrichSM: M. Witte
Boom operatorChristoph Dudek
Boom operatorJanek Kemter
Boom operatorGert Blumhagen
Second boom operatorRael Anderson
Second boom operatorAndrew HansonStudiodreh Juni 2019
Stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanAnja MavaddatRolle Kim
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanAlexander Knappe [1]Double Jonathan
Stunt riggerRonny Horning
Horse masterRené Layfür Double Action
Horse wranglerKim Ruhnau

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenfischer
Extras/Bit PlayerKomparsenfischer
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesFilm & MeerToilettenwagen ab 6.Block in Wismar
Production ServicesFilmservice-BBTag und Nachtbewachung
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Production ServicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
CostumesLEON ActionteamForensics
CostumesLEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparse
CostumesPatinierdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Anja Niehaus
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe, Anja Niehaus
Decorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Special EffectsPatinierdienst
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON ActionteamPolizeifahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002