TV Series | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Sidsel HindhedeStine Bergendal [SS]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [SS]
Falk-Willy Wild
Armin Taler (F: Nomen est Omen) [L]
Nico EhrenteitAxel Pohl [L]
Martin HalmJürgen Bauer [L]
Annekathrin Bach
Wiebke Sitten [LE]
Lotte Becker
Rebecca Mettlach [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Jan Breede [LE]
Julia Blankenburg
Petra Schneider [LE]
Linda Blümchen
Lisa Weiss (F: Tödliche Spiele) [LE]
Markus Boniberger
Kai Bucher [LE]
Karen BöhneIsabell Lusebrink [LE]
Ben Braun
Daniel Wittbusch [LE]
Joseph Bundschuh
Ansgar Voss [LE]
Merle ColletMelanie Bremer [LE]
Konstanze Dutzi
Manja Berg [LE]
Markus GertkenDr. Wiegand [LE]
Alvar Julian Goetze
Marek Sellinger [LE]
Martin GruberHeiko Claasen [LE]
Torsten Hammann
Renè Mettlach [LE]
Caroline Hanke
Thea Lassek (F: Hafen der Ehe) [LE]
Anne HaugTanja Lehmann [LE]
Tobias Hoesl
Michael Kamp [LE]
Hanno JusekJens Schneller [LE]
Sebastian KaufmaneThiess Laurenz [LE]
Petra Kleinert
Mirijam Scherz [LE]
Karl Knaup
Karl Freiberger [LE]
Julia E. LenskaFinja Werkamp [LE]
Sophie Lutz
Johanna Thieme [LE]
Beate MaesAlmut Simon [LE]
André Mann
Klaus Killian (F: Über die Planke) [LE]
Kristina Pauls
Clara Hartmann [LE]
Leonie Rainer
Hannah Zeidler [LE]
Knud Riepen
Ralph Becklund [LE]
Esther Roling
Verena Kelm [LE]
Dorothea Schenck
Ellen Farner [LE]
Frederik SchmidDennis Koperny [LE]
Julia Sontag
Jennifer Schimanski [LE]
Norbert StößGrimmiger [LE]
Stephan A. Tölle
Sven Windgassen [LE]
Theresa TrippGretchen Koller [LE]
Laura Vietzen
Paula Liedke [LE]
Louis von Klipstein
Torsten Zollner [LE]
Michaela Wiebusch
Irene Gehrmann [LE]
Diane Willems
Marlene Büther [LE]
Jörg Witte
Martin Zimmermann [LE]
Patrick Wolff
Tobias Linnemann [LE]
Verena Wolfien
Cornelia Weber [LE]
Kira Zurhausen
Mira Hoffmann [LE]
Ulrich BähnkJochen Werkamp [LE]
Alexander BechtFabian Schimanski [LE]
Timothy BoldtBert Hohlbein [LE]
Ingrit DohseMaria Zoller [LE]
Lea FassbenderAstrid Lissek [LE]
Elisabeth Frank [1]Jana Bucher (ep. Selbstjustiz) [LE]
Amelie HerresVioletta Müller [LE]
Eddie IrleDennios Bormann [LE]
Björn MeyerMartin Apel [LE]
Patrick MüllerFalk Petersen [LE]
Oliver SauerTorsten Simon [LE]
Jutta SchröderMargret Heinze [LE]
Christian Wunderlich--- [LE]
Torsten MichaelisPaul Pautzke [LE]
Sascha TschornBjörn Wenner [LE]
Ivan VrgocBoris Malchow [LE]
Helga BoettigerMartha Fliersen [LE]
Frank LogemannHolk Maischmann [LE]
Florentine Schara
Jule Steinmetz [LE]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Augustin KramannKlaus Wagner [SSR]
Jarah Maria Anders
Nina Seifert (F: Mundraub) [SR]
Paulina Bachmann
Alexa Simon [SR]
Viktor BashmakovDer junge Frank Engel [SR]
Andreas Birkner
Heiner Klaussen [SR]
Marion ElskisFrau Manilla [SR]
Timo FakhravarStefan Lange [SR]
Victoria FleerDörthe Marlow [SR]
Luca FüchtenkordtLasse [SR]
Helge GutbrodDr. Johannes Urbach [SR]
Samuel Hummel
Thomas Weiss [SR]
Eva Maria JostLuna Hermann [SR]
Maxine KazisAnne Japsen [SR]
Adelheid Kleineidam
Dr. Jaschke [SR]
Claudia Lietz
Christine Fuchs [SR]
Christoph MoryKarsten Holthusen (F: Herr der Lüfte) [SR]
Stephanie PetrowitzBritta Engel [SR]
Laura Preiss
Natascha Henning [SR]
Andrej ReimannClaas Franke [SR]
Andreas Leopold Schadt
Jaspar Hennlein [SR]
Sebastian SchneiderDominik Hansen (F: Der schöne Finn) [SR]
Ilona Schulz
Doris Engel [SR]
Jens Weisser
Olaf Benschneider [SR]
Nina Weisz
Linda Kraus [SR]
Sara Wortmann
Birthe Schuch [SR]
Crisjan ZöllnerFlorian Kern [SR]
Andreas GrothusenErwin Heinze (Weggesperrt) [SR]
Ulrike HübschmannKarin Wagner [SR]
Lenka ArnoldKaja Hofmann [SR]
Anke Sabrina BeermannDie junge Linda Behrmann [SR]
Lisa Ursula TschanzJanka Drews [SR]
Andreas AnkeJens-Peter Hilbert [SRE]
Stefanie BrucknerFrau Kramer [SRE]
Hans-Peter Deppe
(F: Herr der Lüfte) [SRE]
Johanna Falckner
Simone Zimmermann [SRE]
Christopher FlietherJan Lehmann [SRE]
Friederike FrerichsChristine Teubner (Freier Fall) [SRE]
Marie HackeVanessa Voss [SRE]
Jürgen Haug
Karl Engel [SRE]
Laura Maria Heid
Anna Schulz [SRE]
Magdalena Helmig
Heike Simon [SRE]
Svenja Hermuth
Marit Preuß [SRE]
Lennart Hillmann
Philip Schöneberg [SRE]
Isabel Hinz
Anna Everts [SRE]
Magdalena Höfner
Merle Stegemann [SRE]
Ella Lee
Emma Kilian [SRE]
Thomas LehmannDr. Ansorge [SRE]
Tino LindenbergJens Frühauf [SRE]
Ulrike Lodwig
Barbara Voss [SRE]
Jaron Löwenberg
Gustavo Fernandez [SRE]
Moritz Otto
Sören Holtmann [SRE]
David SimonLukas Draheim [SRE]
Nathalie ThiedeJenny Horn [SRE]
Léa WegmannNadine Wagner [SRE]
Carl Phillip BenzschawelValentin Bessan [SRE]
Claudia BurckhardtBärbel Taler [SRE]
Jan DoseTobias Lusebrink [SRE]
Felix JordanJannik Claasen [SRE]
Karin MoogFranziska [SRE]
Laila NielsenLaura Peters [SRE]
Elmo Anton StratzSimon Hofmeister [SRE]
Manfred CallsenDr. Thomas Kimmich [SRE]
Martin HagenguthVolker Ledwinka (Folge: Der Strandpirat) [SRE]
Celine LochmannNadja Tümmler [SRE]
Junis MarlonLeon Schrewe [SRE]
Till PetriOle Fischer [SRE]
Laura SchuhrkJana Lutteroth [SRE]
Leif StawskiDieter Bless [SRE]
Martin StelzerHenner Simon [SRE]
Stefan WittSören Pielham (Folge 340: Mord nach Noten) [SRE]
Janina Isabell BatolyIsabell [BP]
Leon Hogeder junge Eddi Nagelstedt [BP]
Carolin Karnuth
Andrea Klausen (F: Hafen der Ehe) [BP]
Sabine Roßberg
Lina Apel [BP]
Andreas Schirra
Kollege Olaf [BP]
Antje WiddraSusanne Haller [BP]
Thomas GiegerichJörg Puff (F: Herr der Lüfte) [BP]
Tobias M. GieseckeGunnar Wittrock [BP]
Hannah BortzPia Weber [BP]
Hendrik MaaßPaketbote [BP]
Laura HeichMelanie Fluck [BP]
Heiko RuprechtHenning Bierbaum

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyRudi Schröder
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Director of photographyJakob Ebert
9 Folgen, Arri Alexa
9 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Director of photographyAndreas Tams
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Director of photographyTill Müller
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Camera operatorAxel Zschernitz
B-Kamera
B-Kamera
Camera operatorInka Sackenheim
Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
Camera operatorHeiko Wentorp
B Cam Rudi Schröder
B Cam Rudi Schröder
Camera operatorMichael Schneider
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
Camera operatorHarald Mellwig
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
Steadicam operatorAxel Zschernitz
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam operatorAlex Traumann
Alexa tagew.
Alexa tagew.
1st assistant cameraAltan Özcan
A-Cam 4Folgen 26DT
A-Cam 4Folgen 26DT
1st assistant cameraValentin Hoepner
A Cam
A Cam
1st assistant cameraBurkhard Klein
ALEXA / B-Cam / 71 SD
ALEXA / B-Cam / 71 SD
1st assistant cameraAxel Stock
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
A-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
A-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider
5 Folgen, Alexa + B Cam Operator
5 Folgen, Alexa + B Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraDaniel Weber
Zusatz
Zusatz
1st assistant cameraJonathan Ibeka
2nd assistant cameraChristian Passeri
Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,13 Folgen
Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,13 Folgen
2nd assistant cameraJessica Sattabongkot
4 Blöcke
4 Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraDiego C. Sapienza
+ 1AC B-Cam 5DT
+ 1AC B-Cam 5DT
2nd assistant cameraSamuel Grasberger
Arri Alexa, 2DT
Arri Alexa, 2DT
2nd assistant cameraBurkhard Klein
ALEXA / 17 Folgen / + 71 DT Focus B-Cam
ALEXA / 17 Folgen / + 71 DT Focus B-Cam
Data wrangler / digital loaderJessica Sattabongkot
4 Blöcke
4 Blöcke
Data wrangler / digital loaderDavid Oliver Gaiser
Zusatz, 7.9.-8.9., 17.12-21.12
Zusatz, 7.9.-8.9., 17.12-21.12
Data wrangler / digital loaderDiego C. Sapienza
+ 2AC A & B Cam - 75 DT
+ 2AC A & B Cam - 75 DT
Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
Casting directorSabine Weimann
Costume designerHeike Fademrecht
Block 6+7
Block 6+7
Costume designerAnja Niehaus
Block 1 und 2
Block 1 und 2
Assistant costume designerDominik Schmitt
Block I
Block I
Assistant costume designerNicole Petsch
Block 2 /4 Folgen
Block 2 /4 Folgen
WardrobeNatalia Berger
WardrobeAnne Pohl-Stielow
WardrobeJennifer Blum
DirectorDirk Pientka
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorSteffi Doehlemann
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
DirectorKerstin Ahlrichs
DirectorEsther Wenger
DirectorSascha Thiel
DirectorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
4 Folgen / Steffi Doehlemann
4 Folgen / Steffi Doehlemann
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
1st AD (local system)Maik Johanns
2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
1st AD (local system)Manuel Durain
6 Dt. Regie: Dirk Pientka
6 Dt. Regie: Dirk Pientka
1st AD (local system)Mischa Buelter
1st AD (local system)Markus Ibrom
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Script supervisorDorothee Olbrich
Block 4
Block 4
Script continuityChristine Hopert
Regie: Kerstin Ahlrichs, Sascha Thiel und Oren Schmuckler
Regie: Kerstin Ahlrichs, Sascha Thiel und Oren Schmuckler
Script continuityBrigitte Bruch
Block 5
Block 5
Script continuityVanessa Arnold
Extras coordinatorMadlen Klösges
Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
EditorJulia Dupuis
Block 5 - Regie Dirk Pientka
Block 5 - Regie Dirk Pientka
EditorIngo Ehrlich
Block 2+4 - Regie Block 2: S. Doehlemann
Block 2+4 - Regie Block 2: S. Doehlemann
EditorClaudia Klook
EditorInes Bluhm
+ Regie Sascha Thiel
+ Regie Sascha Thiel
GripPhilipp Hinz
2.Assistenz
2.Assistenz
GripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
Beratung
Beratung
GripChristoffer Schulz
Vertretung 1 DT
Vertretung 1 DT
GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz
Lighting technician / electricianHannes Adam
9 DT
9 DT
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Heinrich
2DT
2DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistRosa Singhofen
22 Folgen
22 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistVanessa Zeller
Makeup artist / hair stylistRebecca Koch
Block 5-7
Block 5-7
Additional make up artistSandra Stockmeier
Additional make up artistHanka Thot
ComposerKerim König
ProducerWilma Harzenetter
ProducerDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerKatinka Seidt
ProducerLena Filthuth
Production designerErik Rüffler
Architekt
Architekt
Production designerGraziella Tomasi
Block 5, 6, 7 (13 Folgen)
Block 5, 6, 7 (13 Folgen)
Assistant production designerJacqueline Lang
5.-7. Block
5.-7. Block
Prop masterThorsten Grünhagel
Block 3 & 4
Block 3 & 4
Standby propsMarco Minierski
Property assistantMarie Struve
Ausstattungsassistentin
Ausstattungsassistentin
Assistant stand by propsEva-Maria Müller
Block 4
Block 4
Assistant stand by propsNina Pintis
Block 6
Block 6
Graphic artistKati Linke
Property driverThomas Ringel
Block 1 and 2
Block 1 and 2
Production managerThomas Dierks
Production managerHeino Herrenbrück
Block 5-7
Block 5-7
Production coordinatorSandy Ehrhardt
Unit managerTheo Leipert
7.Block (5 Folgen)
7.Block (5 Folgen)
Unit managerHeiko Becker
BLOCK 5&6 (8 Folgen) - PL: H. Herrenbrück
BLOCK 5&6 (8 Folgen) - PL: H. Herrenbrück
Unit managerJennifer Voss
BLOCK 1-4 (17 Folgen)
BLOCK 1-4 (17 Folgen)
Assistant set/floor managerAndre Weimann
BlockerMayk Nöske
Wismar und Umgebung
Wismar und Umgebung
Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
ScreenwriterJens Köster
ScreenwriterClaas Junge
ScreenwriterTanja Bubbel
ScreenwriterMatthias Herbert
ScreenwriterFrank Weller
ScreenwriterStefan Weigl
ScreenwriterHannes Treiber
ScreenwriterHanno Raichle
ScreenwriterAndreas Quetsch
ScreenwriterAnke Klemm
ScreenwriterMarek Helsner
Production sound mixerDirk Homann
22 Folgen
22 Folgen
Production sound mixerUli Stallkamp
Block 5 + Block 6
Block 5 + Block 6
Boom operatorArne Schmidt
Boom operatorJulian Dech
14 tage
14 tage
Boom operatorAndreas Otto
Block 3/4/7 Block 2 Reviertage
Block 3/4/7 Block 2 Reviertage
Boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken
Boom operatorChristoph Dudek
Zusatz-Angler im Studio
Zusatz-Angler im Studio
Boom operatorAndré Schick
Studio
Studio
Boom operatorTill Ulrich
TM: U. Stallkamp, Block 5 & 6, Wismar
TM: U. Stallkamp, Block 5 & 6, Wismar
Boom operatorGert Blumhagen
Sound re-recording mixerDaniel Wulf
E 305, 315, 322, 323, 325-329, 332-334
E 305, 315, 322, 323, 325-329, 332-334
Stuntman/womanMike Möller
Stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
Viking Fight
Viking Fight
Stunt riggerRené Lay
für Double Action Hamburg
für Double Action Hamburg
Commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbH
OP: Alex Traumann
OP: Alex Traumann
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Berlin
Berlin
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
Polizei Uniformen
Polizei Uniformen
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production Serviceshiasberlin
Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
CostumesCo.co costume services [de]
KB: Anja Niehaus
KB: Anja Niehaus
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Anja Niehaus
KB: Anja Niehaus
CostumesLEON Actionteam
Taucher
Taucher
CostumesPatinierdienst
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB:A.Niehaus/U.Gothe
KB:A.Niehaus/U.Gothe
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: A.Niehaus / U.Gothe / H.Fademrecht
KB: A.Niehaus / U.Gothe / H.Fademrecht
PropsHahn-Grafix
Graphic Artist
Graphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsKrankenwagenverleih Berlin
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
Polizei Fahrzeuge
Polizei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack
Streifenwagen + Uniform
Streifenwagen + Uniform
Subtitles / Audio descriptionAudioskript
Audiodeskription
Audiodeskription

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002