SOKO Wismar

    All titles (2)
    TV Series | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Isabel BerghoutAnneke v.d. Meer [SS]
    Claudia Schmutzler
    Katrin Börensen [SS]
    Tonio ArangoAlexander Immel [LE]
    Eugen BauderRene Kwiatkowski [LE]
    Lorris Andre Blazejewski
    Thomas Rothmann [LE]
    Attila Georg Borlan
    Lutz Alberts [LE]
    Maya BotheSophie Warneke [LE]
    Ben BraunDaniel Wittbusch [LE]
    Jacques Breuer
    Hubertus Kalow [LE]
    Annemarie Brüntjen
    Vanessa Schumacher [LE]
    Michel Diercks
    Christian Bahlbeck [LE]
    Simon EckertRoman Enders [LE]
    Max Engelke
    Bernd Rabe [LE]
    Esther EscheLuise Kessen [LE]
    Roland Frey
    Gerd Runge [LE]
    Paul Frielinghaus
    Eric Jäger [LE]
    Jule Gartzke
    Juliane Schöller (F: Aus Liebe) [LE]
    Martin Glade
    Nico Ziegler (F: Einsam) [LE]
    Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl
    Stefanie Ernst (F: Überfall) [LE]
    Johannes Hallervorden
    Moritz Mahlström [LE]
    Stella HilbSarah Erikson [LE]
    Susanne HossInga Dirksen [LE]
    Patrick Joswig
    Roman Biber [LE]
    Tobias KayThomas Preuss [LE]
    Johanna Klante
    Anja Weise (F: Der Moort) [LE]
    Jörn KnebelFritjof Böhme [LE]
    Markus KnüfkenGerd Böckmann [LE]
    Christian Koerner
    Arne Bergmann [LE]
    Lara Joy Körner
    Tanja Wunder (F. Fit für die Ewigkeit) [LE]
    Holger Kraft
    Sven Schröder [LE]
    Benjamin KrammePatric schott [LE]
    Florian KroopJan Wettman [LE]
    Annett KruschkeCarola Immel [LE]
    Hildegard Lena Kuhlenberg
    Regina Pollak [LE]
    Astrid LebertiAlexandra Frommer [LE]
    Leander LichtiHolger Röhrle [LE]
    Antonia Lingemann
    Sabrina Brandner [LE]
    Clemens Löhrdrummer Alexander Nölitz [LE]
    Katharina LüttenClara Kusche (F: Alte Freunde) [LE]
    Julia MalikPatricia Weiss [LE]
    Sandra NedeleffSusanne Stein [LE]
    Martin NeuhausBjörn Weise [LE]
    Jaela ProbstVanessa [LE]
    Iris RadunzTina Bergmann [LE]
    Mathis ReinhardtSven Büttner [LE]
    Margot RothweilerCornelia Plank [LE]
    Mandy Rudski
    Sofia Kopischke [LE]
    Ellen Schlootz
    Ricarda Woitke [LE]
    Denis SchmidtHenner Lang [LE]
    Roswitha SchreinerSibylle Grossmann [LE]
    Katharina Schumacher
    Vermieterin (F: Reifeprüfung) [LE]
    Peter Sikorski
    Florian Prikker [LE]
    Karla TrippelIsolde Stark [LE]
    Atef Vogel
    Silvio Meisner [LE]
    Emilia von HeiselerJenny Weber [LE]
    Nadine Wrietz
    Julia Peters [LE]
    Corinna BergmannMarion Weiß (F: Eheversprechen) [LE]
    Christian HockenbrinkJochen Schubert [LE]
    Gabriel MerzTorben Lutter [LE]
    Jana SchölermannSusa von Hohenstein [LE]
    Klaus Christian SchreiberArne Bahlbeck [LE]
    Philine SteuerMia Wittbusch [LE]
    Johannes Richard VoelkelArmin Stehler [LE]
    Romé WeimarJannis Misselbach (F: Für die Tonne) [LE]
    Susanne BentzienMoerderin [LE]
    Emilio De MarchiChristof Teevs [LE]
    Artjom GilzTimo Clausen [LE]
    Nathalie Lucia HahnenEmma Stein [LE]
    Rebecca RudolphJulia Marks [LE]
    Georg TryphonKlaus von Gemmer [LE]
    Josepha WalterElla Preuss [LE]
    Tim OstenHolger Martens (Böses Erwachen) [LE]
    Wilfried DziallasHauke Frahm [LE]
    Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
    Christin Alexandrow
    Sandra Lorenz [SR]
    Marius Borghoff
    Robert Olsen [SR]
    Jan-David BürgerSven Bergmann [SR]
    Rüdiger Dambroth
    Bauer Melchior [SR]
    Nadja Engel
    Anne Tietze [SR]
    Henriette Gonnermann
    Frau Aikens [SR]
    Irmgard Jedamzik
    Erika Weber [SR]
    Thomas Kaschel
    Richie Kunze [SR]
    Martin KieferSteffen Dreyer [SR]
    Kathrin Kühnel
    Tanja Hoffmann [SR]
    Luca Lehnert
    Nike Kampmann [SR]
    Ute Lubosch
    Jutta Lippe [SR]
    Martin LudingEnno Gerwald [SR]
    Anne MüllerElke Brandt [SR]
    Klaus Peeck
    Angler Theo [SR]
    Hannah PrasseLisa Schneider [SR]
    Irmgard Rießen
    Lilly Genz [SR]
    Jorres RisseTom Hartmann [SR]
    Andreas RüdigerRainer Lemke [SR]
    Heike Schroetter
    Gudrun Mahlström [SR]
    Ilka Teichmüller
    Beate Lemke [SR]
    Hendrik von BültzingslöwenOliver Hoffmann [SR]
    Suzanne AndresSandra Scheicher [SR]
    Andreas ConradHafenmeister [SR]
    Maike JebensLena Freitag [SR]
    Kim Reinboldtk.A. [SR]
    Ilse StrambowskiHenriette Schröder-Bayer [SR]
    Olaf BurmeisterErich Racke [SR]
    Martin T. HabergerSten Lunquist [SR]
    Randolph HerbstCarsten Schneider [SR]
    Karin EckholdLouise Hildmann [SR]
    Doris GallartErna Ostermann [SR]
    Margitta Lüder-PreilInga Budenz [SR]
    Luzie AhrensNatascha Kopischke [SRE]
    Manuela Alphons
    Fanny Meise [SRE]
    Sabrina AmaliFenja Lassmann [SRE]
    Suzan Anbeh
    Martine Schacke [SRE]
    Katharina BehrensJulia Wendt [SRE]
    Thomas Birnstiel
    Max Vogthammer [SRE]
    Johannes FrankeGerrit Franz [SRE]
    Bernd GajkowskiFietje (2 Folgen) [SRE]
    Peter Geisberg
    Sebastian Koch [SRE]
    Monika HetterleJohanna Eilrich [SRE]
    Maximilian KlasPrinz Paranimal [SRE]
    Martin Klodzinski
    Tim Schütz (F: 'Einsam') [SRE]
    Karsten KramerMatthias Müller [SRE]
    Alessija LauseSimone Konrad [SRE]
    Evi Meinardus
    Vera Pohl [SRE]
    Ecco MyllaPeter Misselbach [SRE]
    Katharina Palm
    Karin Nielsen [SRE]
    Jurij RosstalnyjBalasz Elek [SRE]
    Anna SchäferDaniela Haller [SRE]
    Thomas SchmuckertHolger Steininger [SRE]
    Herbert TrattniggMarkus Rotman [SRE]
    Benjamin Trinks
    Marcel Jeske [SRE]
    Sebastian WittVolker Waldschmidt [SRE]
    Daniela WutteLisa Lutter [SRE]
    Alexander WüstFalk Schöller [SRE]
    David BertonNR [SRE]
    Alexandra GottschlichLinda Vogel [SRE]
    Klaus-Peter GrapBernhard Weiss [SRE]
    Katharina HoffmannAnna Heep [SRE]
    Pauline KnofNicole Wittbusch (F: Spurlos) [SRE]
    Olaf MüllerKarl-Heinz Erdmann [SRE]
    Milena StraubeAnna Merten [SRE]
    Freya TrampertMoni Schütz (Fl. Einsam) [SRE]
    Dominik WeberJonathan Jäger [SRE]
    Bruno AlexanderPaul Dornlitz [SRE]
    Lisa DegnerSwantje Nielsen [SRE]
    Hauke DiekampMaximilian [SRE]
    Carlotta FreyerJenny jägee [SRE]
    Wolfgang MondonDr. Stadtmüller [SRE]
    Ramona VillarIsabell Bayer [SRE]
    Oliver WarsitzDieter Neuser [SRE]
    Dietrich AdamHans Güstrow [SRE]
    Gisela Aderhold
    Jutta Dornlitz (F: 'Aus Liebe') [BP]
    Leopold Altenburg
    Wolf Kessler (F: Für die Tonne) [BP]
    Emanuel FellmerViktor Heinrichs [BP]
    Katja HutkoInga Bornholm [BP]
    Frank JendrzytzaKTU [BP]
    Kyra Sophia Kahren.n [BP]
    Ute Reintjes
    Andrea Rossmann [BP]
    Larissa Aimée BreidbachRezeptionistin [BP]
    Sabine Beck-BaruthNachbarin [BP]
    Adem PekerPfleger [BP]
    Christian TheisingerThomas Norden [BP]
    Vera KasimirStefanie Pohlmann

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Director of photographyAndreas Tams
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Director of photographySabine Berchter
    Director of photographyJakob Ebert
    10 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    10 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    Camera operatorJakob Ebert
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Drone camera operatorManuel Gernaert
    Drone Pilot and Operator
    Drone Pilot and Operator
    Drone camera operatorJakob Ebert
    Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
    Steadicam operatorJochen Braune
    Regie Esther Wenger
    Regie Esther Wenger
    Steadicam operatorAlex Traumann
    ALEXA tagew.
    ALEXA tagew.
    1st assistant cameraJonathan Ibeka
    19 DT A-Cam
    19 DT A-Cam
    1st assistant cameraDaniel Weber
    A-Kamera 4.Block
    A-Kamera 4.Block
    1st assistant cameraEsther Dittmann
    15 Tage Zusatz
    15 Tage Zusatz
    1st assistant cameraAndrea Ramirez
    B-Cam 3DT
    B-Cam 3DT
    1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
    Block 3 & 7
    Block 3 & 7
    1st assistant cameraMarnie Meyer
    14DT B-Kamera
    14DT B-Kamera
    1st assistant cameraAlexander Preuß-Kabel
    5 Folgen + 2.Cam Operator
    5 Folgen + 2.Cam Operator
    1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider
    4 Folgen, Alexa | Aluras
    4 Folgen, Alexa | Aluras
    2nd assistant cameraJan Kremzow
    B-Cam Fokus
    B-Cam Fokus
    2nd assistant cameraChristian Passeri
    Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,15 Folgen
    Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,15 Folgen
    Data wrangler / digital loaderBurkhard Klein
    + 2. AC für A + B-Cam 74 DT
    + 2. AC für A + B-Cam 74 DT
    Data wrangler / digital loaderPaul Skulimma
    Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
    Costume designerMirjam Muschel
    Costume designerUlla Gothe
    Assistant costume designerSabine Thoss
    Block 5+6
    Block 5+6
    WardrobeNatalia Berger
    August-Dezember
    August-Dezember
    DirectorEsther Wenger
    DirectorEsther Wenger
    DirectorSteffi Doehlemann
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    DirectorDirk Pientka
    DirectorSascha Thiel
    DirectorOren Schmuckler
    DirectorKerstin Ahlrichs
    1st AD (local system)Kirsten Petersen
    5. Block, Regie: Esther Wenger
    5. Block, Regie: Esther Wenger
    1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten
    Regie: S.Thiel & K.Ahlrichs
    Regie: S.Thiel & K.Ahlrichs
    1st AD (local system)Jasmin Wagner
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
    2. Block / Regie S. Doehlemann
    2. Block / Regie S. Doehlemann
    1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Script continuityChristine Hopert
    Script continuityVanessa Arnold
    Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
    EditorInes Bluhm
    EditorClaudia Klook
    EditorJulia Dupuis
    Block 4 - Regie Dirk Pientka
    Block 4 - Regie Dirk Pientka
    EditorIngo Ehrlich
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    EditorLars Späth
    5 Folgen, Regie: Esther Wenger
    5 Folgen, Regie: Esther Wenger
    Key gripRoberto Irmisch
    Block II
    Block II
    GripFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
    Beratung
    Beratung
    GripAndreas Talaga
    Drone pilotManuel Gernaert
    Drone Kamera Operator
    Drone Kamera Operator
    GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz
    20 Folgen
    20 Folgen
    GafferHenning Gebhardt
    3. Block 13 DT / 4. Block
    3. Block 13 DT / 4. Block
    Makeup artist / hair stylistRosa Singhofen
    30 Folgen
    30 Folgen
    Fx makeup artistFranziska Knoll
    ComposerKerim König
    ProducerDagmar Rosenbauer
    ProducerKatinka Seidt
    ProducerWilma Harzenetter
    ProducerLena Filthuth
    Prop masterJochen Piech
    3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
    3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
    Standby propsKay Rachui
    3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
    3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
    Property assistantMarie Struve
    Assistant stand by propsRené Helfrich
    Block 4
    Block 4
    Graphic artistConstanze Siedenburg
    Graphic artistKati Linke
    Property driverThomas Ringel
    Block 1 - 2 and 4 - 5
    Block 1 - 2 and 4 - 5
    Property driverRené Helfrich
    Block 2
    Block 2
    Production managerBig Peper
    Block 2,4,5
    Block 2,4,5
    Production managerThomas Dierks
    Production coordinatorSandy Ehrhardt
    Unit managerJennifer Voss
    Block 1, 3, 4, 6
    Block 1, 3, 4, 6
    Unit managerHeiko Becker
    2. Drehblock 2017
    2. Drehblock 2017
    Unit managerMichael Herbell
    Block 5
    Block 5
    Location manager (local system)Herman Rohner
    02-06 2017
    02-06 2017
    Assistant set/floor managerAndre Weimann
    BlockerMayk Nöske
    Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
    Mai-Juli Set-Assistentin
    Mai-Juli Set-Assistentin
    ScreenwriterFrank Weller
    ScreenwriterAnke Klemm
    ScreenwriterAndrea Frischholz
    ScreenwriterStefan Weigl
    ScreenwriterMatthias Herbert
    ScreenwriterAndreas Quetsch
    ScreenwriterHannes Treiber
    Production sound mixerJochen Hergersberg
    Regieblöcke 3,4 und 5
    Regieblöcke 3,4 und 5
    Production sound mixerDirk Homann
    18 Folgen
    18 Folgen
    Boom operatorRon Klober
    Boom operatorCaspar Sachsse
    Revier 4. Block
    Revier 4. Block
    Boom operatorChristoph Dudek
    diverse (12) Folgen (je 45 Min) BL 3-5
    diverse (12) Folgen (je 45 Min) BL 3-5
    Boom operatorMisha Bours
    Boom operatorBernd von Bassewitz
    8 DT Block 1
    8 DT Block 1
    Boom operatorAndreas Otto
    Block 6
    Block 6
    Boom operatorGert Blumhagen
    Sound re-recording mixerDaniel Wulf
    Episode 279, 291, 293, 296 & 298
    Episode 279, 291, 293, 296 & 298
    Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
    für Double Action
    für Double Action
    Stuntman/womanAntonia Jauß
    Double Nike Fuhrmann
    Double Nike Fuhrmann
    Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
    Rolle Leonie Börger
    Rolle Leonie Börger
    Stunt driverFrancois Doge
    Commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
    2 x ALEXA
    2 x ALEXA
    Cameras and UtilitiesXinetix steadicam rental GmbH
    OP: Alex Traumann
    OP: Alex Traumann
    GripCine-Mobil GmbH
    2 x Alexa
    2 x Alexa
    GripDIGICOPTER®
    Vorspann Aerial Shots
    Vorspann Aerial Shots
    Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Extras/Bit PlayerLEON Actionteam
    Extras/Bit PlayerMV-Casting
    Komparsen/KD in MV
    Komparsen/KD in MV
    Extras/Bit PlayerN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
    Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
    Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Production ServicesastRein Fußmatten
    Fußmattenservice
    Fußmattenservice
    Production Serviceshiasberlin
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    CostumesLEON Actionteam
    CostumesPatinierdienst
    CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    PropsHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
    Observationsfahrzeug
    Observationsfahrzeug
    Vehicles and aircraftsLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Fahrzeuge
    Polizei Fahrzeuge
    Vehicles and aircraftsN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
    Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack
    Streifenwagen + Uniform
    Streifenwagen + Uniform
    EquipmentChristian Wegner

    TV-broadcast

    TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
    First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002