(c) ZDF
TV Series | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [SS]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Nadja BobylevaAnja Binz [SS]
Regine GebhardtEllen Marx [SS]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [SS]
Dirk SchoedonGolfspieler (Folge: Eingelocht) [SS]
Jo StockRichter Pfeffer (Tod eines Richters) [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [L]
Peter BenedictWerner Schöbel [LE]
Ulrike Bliefert
Frau Boland [LE]
Guntram BrattiaHolger Kracht [LE]
Till ButterbachUli Hansen [LE]
Linda ChangBian Nguyen [LE]
Andrea Cleven
Christina Drews [LE]
Jonathan DümckeJustin Vetter [LE]
Christof DüroPeters [LE]
Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau [LE]
Christian ErdmannArmin Schneidewind [LE]
Niki FingerSandra Melfert [LE]
Florian Fitz
Justus Krambeer [LE]
Marco HofschneiderRolle [LE]
Jörn Knebel
Hans Peter Overbeck [LE]
Ralph KretschmarJens Kohler [LE]
Hedi Kriegeskotte
Doris Haverkamp, Leiterin Segelclub [LE]
Markus Kunze
Thorsten März [LE]
Gudrun LandgrebeDorothea Brahms [LE]
Martin Laue
Jürgen Polder [LE]
Beate MaesLinda Svensen [LE]
Eva-Maria MayMarie Weinert [LE]
Tom Mikulla
Volker Trebutt [LE]
Barbara PrakopenkaMarie Gerber [LE]
Christian Redl
Benno Grabert [LE]
Nic Romm
Rico Weinhardt [LE]
André RöhnerKrankenpfleger [LE]
Christian SchnellerProfessor Rossmann [LE]
Tim Oliver SchultzErik Binz [LE]
Ilona SchulzGesine Uhl (F: Neandertal ist überall) [LE]
Rosa ThormeyerJana Frank [LE]
Nina Vorbrodt
Bettina Rauch [LE]
Christian WewerkaJakob Jelen [LE]
Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [SSR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
Gabriele BlumFrau Freese [SR]
Hans BrücknerWilhlem Fischer (MAD) [SR]
Pit BukowskiJens Keller [SR]
Emilio De MarchiPietro Moldani [SR]
Klara Deutschmann
Jana Konsten [SR]
Rüdiger EversArnold Wisser (Opa Zahlt alles) [SR]
Karin GiegerichCornelia Breitner ( Zurück in die Wirklichkeit) [SR]
Helene GrassKatja Blohm [SR]
Christoph HilgerHolger Dressler (Folge: Neandertal ist überall) [SR]
Katrin KlugeFrau Schneidewind [SR]
Dorothea LottHelga Schneider [SR]
Lars LöllmannOrtmann [SR]
Mette LysdahlHekla Gunnarsdottir [SR]
Marcel Martensen
Oliver ReinhardNebenrolle [SR]
Isabel SchosnigNebenrolle [SR]
León Schröder
Folge Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers [SR]
Carola SiggSabine Fink [SR]
Traudel SperberProf. Beckmann [SR]
Susanne Szell
Tina Sievermann (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [SR]
Franziska Traub
Imke Lentrup (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [SR]
Susann Toni WagnerFrau Peterschmidt (dickes Mädchen) [SR]
Birgitta WeizeneggerHändlerin [SR]
Antje WiddraCorinna Öllers [SR]
Achim Wolff
Walter Jankowski [SR]
Nadine ArentsNora Waller [SRE]
Mira BartuschekFranziska Rochow [SRE]
Moritz Berg
Herr Völker [SRE]
Alessandro CalabreseHans-Jörg Weller [SRE]
Emmanuelle CollinetSimone Brückner [SRE]
Bernd Gajkowski
Hafenmeister Jansen [SRE]
Albrecht GanskopfHermann Vormann [SRE]
Christian GaulFrank Stedemeyer [SRE]
Alexander GrünbergAchim Jeebens [SRE]
Axel HartwigRainer Schöll [SRE]
Nora HuetzSvenja Bücken [SRE]
Anja KarmanskiPetra Brandt [SRE]
Anne Kasprik
Anne Schilling [SRE]
Stephan Korves
Bernd Fromlowitz [SRE]
Augustin KramannHerbert Peterschm [SRE]
Guido LambrechtPeter Brockmann [SRE]
Bernhard Leute
Jasper Brückner [SRE]
Claudia MehnertBarbara Hinrichs [SRE]
Benjamin MorikRonny Scholl [SRE]
Kai MüllerPer Weber [SRE]
Herbert Olschok
Walter Halberstamm [SRE]
Martin ReeseHalldor Gunnarsson [SRE]
Bernd-Uwe ReppenhagenKommissar [SRE]
Angela Scherz
Ricarda Noth [SRE]
Marion Gretchen Schmitz
Susanne Ahrens [SRE]
Judith Sehrbrock
Sandra Scholl [SRE]
Roman Shamov
Episodennebenrolle [SRE]
Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Georg VeitlDr. Brandt [SRE]
Katharina EckerfeldFrau Harmann [BP]
Martin HentschelSurfer [BP]
Thomas Klees
Bankangestellter [BP]
Anne von KellerRegina [BP]
Mackie Heilmann
Frau Ratjen
Jasmin RischarNadja Simonis

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyNicolai Kätsch
director of photographyKlaus Liebertz
director of photographyBernhard Wagner
camera operatorIsabelle ArnoldCamera Operator Studio
camera operatorJakob Ebert
aerial camera operatorChristian Wiege
steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider [1]RED MX, Studio Zusatz
1st assistant cameraJakob Ebert+ B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6)
2nd assistant cameraShay Coten BeinwollFocus B-Camera
2nd assistant cameraSteffi ScherfFocus B-Cam
data wrangler / digital loaderJacques Kesting
video playback operatorJacques Kesting
still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
casting directorBo Rosenmüller
extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
costume designerKatja PothmannBlock 1-3
costume designerHella Toersiep4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen
assistant costume designerKerstin Feldmann
wardrobeKarin Teske
additional wardrobeAngie Pokorni
directorHans-Christoph BlumenbergAcht Folgen
directorSascha ThielFolge 156, 158, 159, 160
directorBruno Grass4 Folgen (3. Block)
directorFelix Herzogenrath
directorKäthe Niemeyer
directorOren Schmuckler
2nd unit directorOliver Knorr
1st assistant directorTorsten Junker
1st assistant directorOliver Knorr4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSaskia Merten4 Folgen
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJanco ChristiansenBerlin, 3. Block
script supervisorChristine Hopert4 Folgen
script supervisorLaura Ritter16 Folgen
script supervisorSaskia Merten5 folgen
Crowd MarshallPerry Lütke
Crowd MarshallElisa SchäferFolge: Neandertl ist überall
editorFlorentine Bruck4 Folgen (Blumenberg)
editorInes Bluhm2011- 2019 / 76 Episoden / K. Ahlrichs,E.Wenger,S.Radsi,B.Grass,F.Herzogenr.,.
editorGrit Meyer
key/dolly gripRoberto Irmisch1. bis 6. Block
grip assistantAndreas Talaga
gafferRico Schulze25 Folgen, 138-163
best boyCarsten Klockow
makeup artist / hair stylistPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
additional make up artistDorit Jur
key makeup artistTanja Drewitz
composerKerim König
production designerErik Rüffler
prop masterWolfgang Roeder
property driverThorsten Grünhagel
line producerGregori Winkowski
unit production managerThomas Dierks
assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
unit managerBig PeperBlock 3
unit managerJennifer Voss
set manager / 3rd ADMarco Kossinna
4th AD / Additional ADMatthias Günther [1]komplette Staffel
production driverKatja Schubert [1]
production driverIngo Schmoranzer
screenwriterRainer Berg
screenwriterJens Köster
screenwriterAstrid Paprotta
screenwriterMatthias Herbert
screenwriterHans-Christoph Blumenberg
screenwriterJakob Krebs
screenwriterMichael B. Müller
screenwriterDagmar Rehbinder
screenwriterThomas Brückner
production sound mixerJochen Hergersberg
boom operatorChristoph Dudekab August 2011
boom operatorMiroslav Babicrevier
boom operatorSebastian Lukabis August 2011
boom operatorEtienne Haug1DT Vertretung
second boom operatorSven Krüger3x 1Woche Revier
stunt coordinatorDori Horvathfür Double Action
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stuntman/womanRonnie Paul3 DT
stuntman/womanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
stuntman/womanThomas Hacikoglu
stuntman/womanMike Möller
stunt riggerUwe Manßhardt
commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinMasken-&Garderobenmobil
Production ServicesProBlock Service GmbH
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Hella Toersiep
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002