TV Series | Episodes 271-295 | 2020-2021 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting18/02/2020
End of shooting03/12/2020
LocationsStuttgart und Umgebung
Filming regionsGermany - Baden-Württemberg

Project data

Episodes from/to271-295

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Astrid M. FünderichMartina Seiffert [SS]
Peter KetnathJo Stoll [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sander [SS]
Rauand TalebDiego Lindner (Episodes 271-275) [SS]
Elisabeth von Koch
Katja Weidemann [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Nina SiewertNele Becker [SS]
Anja Karmanski
Sabine Fichtner [L]
Daniel Axt
Florian Mayer [LE]
Maria Bachmann
Birgit Meurer [LE]
Pia-Micaela BaruckiJanine Schneider [LE]
Philipp Basener
Tim Wagner [LE]
Gábor BiedermannFranz Scherer Tea [LE]
David C. Bunners
Martin Ohlers [LE]
Karen Dahmen
Helena Hofer [LE]
Thomas DarchingerArne Bach [LE]
Dagny DewathEva Baal [LE]
Nico EhrenteitTom Sobrowitshc [LE]
Rosa Enskat
Jutta Bruckner [LE]
Johannes FrankeMax Rau [LE]
Lea Freund
Vanessa Meurer [LE]
Claudia GaebelUlrike Breitenbach [LE]
Sohel Altan GolYunis Karimi [LE]
Andreas GuentherRaul Hübner [LE]
Doğa GürerKonstantin Alt [LE]
Bastian Hagen
Marc Jessner [LE]
Jürgen HartmannManfred Rieger (F: Vermisst) [LE]
Shadi Hedayati
Dr. Aylin Lorenz [LE]
Claudia HierscheMascha Ahlers [LE]
Wilfried HochholdingerAmadeus Sandmann [LE]
Leopold HornungAndreas Seltenreich [LE]
Stefanie Höner
Anja Wehrle [LE]
Nele KiperInga Schröder [LE]
Dieter LandurisHans-Georg Mahler [LE]
Manou LubowskiLagrange [LE]
Luis Lüps
Philipp Michels [LE]
Jannik Mühlenweg
Phillip Bode [LE]
Christian OliverPeter Schmidt [LE]
Moritz Otto
Marcel Hansen [LE]
Barbara PrakopenkaVivian Schleicher [LE]
Angela RoyDr. Eva Schattenberg [LE]
Tina RulandFranziska Lanze [LE]
Pierre Sanoussi-Bliss
Dr. Philipp Brinks [LE]
Marc Schöttner
Linus Römer [LE]
Daniela SchulzKlaudia Dick [LE]
Peter SikorskiBernhard Hering [LE]
Julia Stinshoff
Maren Wagner [LE]
Simona Theoharova
Zofia Zielinski [LE]
ChrisTine Urspruch
Dora Krumme [LE]
Susanne WuestJessica Jacobsen [LE]
Ulrich BähnkSven Sattler [LE]
Moritz HeidelbachGereon Fichte [LE]
Klaus Christian SchreiberCarsten Broicher [LE]
Steffen GrothOle Hauser [LE]
Florian SchmidtkeMirko Poll [LE]
Stephanie StremlerDagmar Adam [LE]
Fanny StavjanikMarie Färtber [LE]
Johannes GellerVincent [LE]
Elisabeth Degen
Violetta Hubbert [LE]
Jens Atzorn
Marc Nowak [LE]
Attila Georg BorlanManfred Becker [SSR]
Bärbel Stolz
Sybille Beyer [SSR]
Mike Hoffmann
Volker Laucher [SR]
Leonard KunzMarvin Hartmann [SR]
Heide Simon
Ingrid Schaller [SR]
Gabriel MerzThorsten Breitenbach [SR]
Uke BosseRoman Stummer [SRE]
Ben Bela Böhm
Niels Kleine [SRE]
Folkert Dücker
David Pfannenschmidt [SRE]
Ercan Karacayli
Cem Sükür [SRE]
Mats ReinhardtDr. Kilian Stöger [SRE]
Gabrielle ScharnitzkySigrid Gruschka [SRE]
Michael Schiller
Bernd Scherer [SRE]
Vivien Sczesny
Lara Hauser [SRE]
Nina Vorbrodt
Janina Eisner [SRE]
Kemal ZeriatVater Karimi [SRE]
Janina AgnesAmelie Thalheim [SRE]
Charity CollinTessa Philipp [SRE]
Mira Elisa GoeresChristine Mai [SRE]
Johannes HitzblechRainer Michels [SRE]
Lara MarianLara Gerland [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantLilian Marx
ColoristLaurent Desmetz
Director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber
episode 271-275
episode 271-275
Director of photographyClemens Messow
F.M.Hoenisch,
F.M.Hoenisch,
Director of photographyMichael Praun
Block 70, 4 episodes
Block 70, 4 episodes
Director of photographyNiklas J. Hoffmann
"Corona" Nachdreh 11DT
"Corona" Nachdreh 11DT
2nd unit dopJonathan Heidrich
Backplate / E-Shots / Timelapse
Backplate / E-Shots / Timelapse
1st assistant cameraRolf Rosendahl
Alexa Block 69 Dop: Clemens Messow
Alexa Block 69 Dop: Clemens Messow
1st assistant cameraAnnette Reichmann
1st assistant cameraSebastian Altmann
1st assistant cameraMichael Hauptfleisch
2nd assistant cameraSamuel Oliveira Martinovic
Block 71
Block 71
2nd assistant cameraArkadiy Statsenko
2nd assistant cameraJohannes Bischof
Still photographerMarkus Fenchel
Costume designerTini Fetscher
Costume designerCharlotte Graf
Assistant costume designerOlesja Jenny Schäfer
Assistant costume designerPatricia Coklica
Block 66, Folgen 271-275
Block 66, Folgen 271-275
Assistant costume designerMelanie Salfert
Block 71
Block 71
WardrobeLisa Gneiting
WardrobeConstanze Körner
WardrobeJulia Huebener
Block 69, Folgen 284 - 287
Block 69, Folgen 284 - 287
WardrobePatricia Coklica
Block 69
Block 69
WardrobeAnke Holst
Block 71
Block 71
WardrobeIsabelle Striewski
WardrobeHenriette Suchan
Block 66, Folge 271-275
Block 66, Folge 271-275
Wardrobe helpBirgit Niedermaier
Folge 276 - 289
Folge 276 - 289
Wardrobe helpTamara Keko
DirectorGero Weinreuter
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorSteffi Doehlemann
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
Block 71
Block 71
DirectorFranziska Margarete Hoenisch
DirectorRainer Matsutani
1st AD (local system)Daniel Grootz
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
Folgen 288-291
Folgen 288-291
1st AD (local system)Alexander Stahl
1st AD (local system)Alexander Haas
Daniel Helfer F 276-279 & Rainer Matsutani F 284-287
Daniel Helfer F 276-279 & Rainer Matsutani F 284-287
1st AD (local system)Björn S. Berger
6 DT Ersatz für Fo. 291 - Regie: Steffi Doehlemann
6 DT Ersatz für Fo. 291 - Regie: Steffi Doehlemann
1st AD (local system)Andrea Hügli
1st AD (local system)Moana Ziegler
Script continuityFelix Leßmeister
ep. 284-285
ep. 284-285
Script continuityKristina Gerasimova
11 Drehtage
11 Drehtage
Script continuityChristian Thébaud
Folge 271-279
Folge 271-279
Extras coordinatorNick Hain
Preparation block 66
Preparation block 66
Trainee director's departmentNick Hain
Block 66
Block 66
EditorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke
Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani, Franziska Hoenisch
Regie: Gero Weinreuter, Rainer Matsutani, Franziska Hoenisch
EditorSabine Mahr-Haigis
Episodes 276-279 Episodes 288-291 Episodes 292-295
Episodes 276-279 Episodes 288-291 Episodes 292-295
Assistant editorAlexander Schönecker
Key gripSven Brinkmann
Kamera Stefan Ditner
Kamera Stefan Ditner
Key gripThomas Lorch
Block 68
Block 68
GripMarco Schmierl
Block 66
Block 66
GripDaniel Schmid [1]
Block 71
Block 71
GafferBernhard Haug
Block 67
Block 67
GafferPeter Schöllhorn
Lighting technician / electricianSascha Reinhardt
Block 67, 69, 70, 71; 90 Tage
Block 67, 69, 70, 71; 90 Tage
Lighting technician / electricianMatthias Allner
Block 66, 68, 68, 69, 70, 71
Block 66, 68, 68, 69, 70, 71
Lighting technician / electricianSören Gerhard
Block 66
Block 66
Additional electricianTimo Langendörfer
Lighting assistantTimo Langendörfer
Lighting assistantChris Gruber
Block 68 Folge 283; Block 69; Block 70 Folge 288 - 290
Block 68 Folge 283; Block 69; Block 70 Folge 288 - 290
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Vieker
Zweite Maske / Block 66 271 -275
Zweite Maske / Block 66 271 -275
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnja Mohr
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistMonika Knauf
1 Block
1 Block
Makeup artist / hair stylistEva Maletz
Block 68-69
Block 68-69
Makeup artist / hair stylistFrederika Höllrigl
Additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
Delegate producerTorsten Lenkeit
Assistant to producerEllen Sammet
ab Block 69
ab Block 69
Production designerStephanie Strecker
Regie: Rainer Matsutani und Daniel Helfer
Regie: Rainer Matsutani und Daniel Helfer
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Production designerDominik Hauschild
Assistant production designerRomy Müller
Folgen 287 - 291
Folgen 287 - 291
Assistant production designerHelen Braun
Block 68 & 69
Block 68 & 69
Prop masterMustafa Shirin
Block 66, 271-275
Block 66, 271-275
Prop masterMiriam Westhäusser
Corona Nachdreh + Block 71
Corona Nachdreh + Block 71
Prop masterStephanie May
Prop masterMarian Ring
Block 68
Block 68
Standby propsLydia Wellbrock
Standby propsHannah Schreiner [1]
Block 69 (Zusatz)
Block 69 (Zusatz)
Standby propsFranziska Stanger
Standby propsSarah Schindler
Standby propsMarian Ring
Standby propsDeborah Leis
Block 69
Block 69
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerOxana Stayszyk
Block 67&69
Block 67&69
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerTatjana Knoll
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus Rapp
Block 71
Block 71
Assistant stand by propsBenjamin Büchner
Block 66
Block 66
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Graphic artistJohannes Renz
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
Property driverStefan Petschk
Production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Assistant production managerSophia Peter
Episodes 288 - 291
Episodes 288 - 291
Unit managerThomas Theo Hofmann
Block 67
Block 67
Unit managerSissy Thoms
Block 66 / 68 / 69 / 70 / 71
Block 66 / 68 / 69 / 70 / 71
Set manager/ floor managerMichél Köbl
Block 69 & 70
Block 69 & 70
Set manager/ floor managerRoman Günther
Block 65
Block 65
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Samlenski
Block 68
Block 68
Set manager/ floor managerKathleen Teichmann
Block 71
Block 71
Set manager/ floor managerNick Hain
Block 69 (bis DT 10)
Block 69 (bis DT 10)
Set manager/ floor managerOskar Kuchenmüller
9 Episodes
9 Episodes
Production assistantNick Hain
Block 68, 69 (from DT 11)
Block 68, 69 (from DT 11)
Production assistantMichael Samlenski
Block 66
Block 66
Production driverOxana Stayszyk
Block 68 & 70
Block 68 & 70
Production driverHorst Tröder
PA internPia Fischer
Aushilfe Block 66
Aushilfe Block 66
ScreenwriterNicole Ankelmann
Folge 286 - Wer Hass sät (Regie - Rainer Matsutani)
Folge 286 - Wer Hass sät (Regie - Rainer Matsutani)
ScreenwriterSimon X. Rost
Folgen 275 "Feuermal & 295 "Schatzsuche"
Folgen 275 "Feuermal & 295 "Schatzsuche"
ScreenwriterVladislav Tinchev
ScreenwriterColin Zech
Folge 272 "Abstiegskampf" & Folge 288 "Trail des Todes"
Folge 272 "Abstiegskampf" & Folge 288 "Trail des Todes"
Production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum
Block 66
Block 66
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker
12 episodes
12 episodes
Production sound mixerTorsten Lenk
Boom operatorTill Kauffer
2 DT Vertretung
2 DT Vertretung
Boom operatorMarcus Neuberger
Boom operatorOliver Kepler
4 Tage vertretung
4 Tage vertretung
Boom operatorFrank Klement
12 Folgen
12 Folgen
Sound re-recording mixerAndreas Knüpfer
9 Folgen + 25 Folgen IT
9 Folgen + 25 Folgen IT
Special effects technicianStephan Vogt
Stunt coordinatorAlexander Mack

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-Ranch
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMedia Sue
Production ServicesSFF | Services Film Fernsehen
HVZ-Clearing
HVZ-Clearing
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Charlotte Graf
KB: Charlotte Graf
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Charlotte Graf
KB: Charlotte Graf
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Tini Fetscher
KB: Tini Fetscher
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
PropsGRAFIKWERK
WEBSHOP Artikel
WEBSHOP Artikel
PropsHerz Medicalgroup
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Med. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Spezial Effekte und Waffenbetreuung
Spezial Effekte und Waffenbetreuung
Vehicles and aircraftsChristoph Schneider Spielfahrzeuge und Dienstleistungen
Spielfahrzeuge Oldtimer
Spielfahrzeuge Oldtimer
Vehicles and aircraftsChristoph Schneider Spielfahrzeuge und Dienstleistungen
Spielfahrzeuge
Spielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.de
Vehicles and aircraftsSeat Mavri, MS Automakler
Score /MusicAPL Publishing GmbH
Productionmusic Bunte Liebe Folge 277
Productionmusic Bunte Liebe Folge 277

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009