TV Series | Episodes 171-195 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09/02/2016
End of shooting23/11/2016
LocationsStuttgart und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to171-195

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Robert Joseph Bartl
Florim Berisha (F: Kaiserbaby) [SS]
Yve Burbach
Selma Kirsch [SS]
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Peter KetnathKHK Joachim Stoll [SS]
Michael KlammerNiklas Vollmer (F: Wenn Sterne lügen) [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Philip KöstringTimo Höger [L]
Ben Akkaya
Fred Berg [LE]
Maximilian AllgeierRene Olschewski [LE]
Till Florian Beyerbach
Alexander Kohlmetz [LE]
Maya BotheBianca Wilhelm [LE]
Julia Bremermann
Ina Hausmann [LE]
Patrizia Carlucci
Olivia Motta [LE]
Thomas Darchinger
Holger Stübner [LE]
Matthias DeutelmoserMarkus Wilhelm [LE]
Anne DiemerTheresa Engelhardt [LE]
Bürger Lars Dietrich
Mike Dombrowski [LE]
Anica Dobra
Helga Fischer [LE]
René Erler
Nils Boden [LE]
Johanna Falckner
Hanna Lohr [LE]
Christian David Gebert
Paul Behnisch [LE]
Karin Giegerich
Helena Meister [LE]
François GoeskeLennard Schöpf [LE]
Andreas GuentherGernot Haffner [LE]
Birte HanusrichterLaura Pabst [LE]
Moritz HeidelbachFrater Anselm [LE]
Thomas Maximilian HeldMax Welfert [LE]
Wilfried HochholdingerDietmar Worbe [LE]
Axel HolstMarek Hofmann [LE]
Cornelia IvancanSimone Dörfler [LE]
Sonja KerskesSusa Freitag [LE]
Anja KnauerSonja Meyer [LE]
Pablo KonradFlorian Hoss [LE]
Robert Kuchenbuch
Sven Hilger [LE]
Tanja Kuntze
Elke Kettler [LE]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [LE]
Rita LengyelAndrea Oellers [LE]
Ralf LindermannLorenz Wellmann [LE]
Matthias Ludwig
Phil Poschner [LE]
Karl-Fred MüllerHeinz Mahlman [LE]
Petra Nadolny
Melanie Schultz [LE]
Niklas NißlFrank Köster [LE]
Anita Olatunji
Luise Bergmann [LE]
Jörg PintschDaniel Sperber [LE]
Marc RissmannMark Schildt [LE]
Susanne SchäferUrsula Reuter (F: Eiskalt) [LE]
Christian Schmidt
Andreas Funk [LE]
Susan Sideropoulos
Hanna Kraven [LE]
Manon StrachéSarah Kortner [LE]
Markus TomczykSebastian Hirschberg [LE]
Sabine WackernagelTante Emma (F: Tante Emma) [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Anne Werner
Paula Voss [SSR]
Robert ArnoldErik Pabst [SR]
Hede Beck
Ilse Hofer [SR]
Jacques Breuer
Jonas Läpple [SR]
Doris Buchrucker
Erna Hölzner [SR]
Karim Cherif
Timo Waldmann [SR]
Holger Daemgen
Willem Berg [SR]
Ferenc Graefe
Titus Lagerbloom [SR]
Jörn HentschelPhilipp Leutnant [SR]
Uta KargelTanja Schramm [SR]
Orlando KlausMiro Hauser [SR]
Andreas LeupoldKilian Lagerbloom [SR]
Michael RuchterJochen Kappler [SR]
Lilly Marie TschörtnerPia Bauer [SR]
Uta BonzMarion Herting [SRE]
Niki Finger
Stefanie Keuerleber [SRE]
Sheri Hagen
Tanja Degen [SRE]
Shadi HedayatiSarah Decker [SRE]
Enno Kalisch
Uwe Hehn [SRE]
Alena KolbachAnna Stankova [SRE]
Matthias KupferOlaf Munzinger [SRE]
Astrid LebertiChristina Jakisch [SRE]
Annette Mayer
Caro Petermann (F: Wechselschritt) [SRE]
Claudia PupeterBea Klemm [SRE]
Tom RadischManuel Boland [SRE]
Camilla Renschke
Jana Rühle [SRE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerInes Waldmann [SRE]
Susanne Szell
Franziska Waller [SRE]
Andreas WindhuisKlaus Kortner [SRE]
Karmela Shako
Carolyn Wanjiru-Stübner [BP]
Lena ThomNatalie Veh (Bereit bis in den Tod) [BP]
Teresa Rizos
Franziska

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristLaurent Desmetz
Director of photographyBernhard Wagner
Director of photographyHeiko Merten5 Folgen
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier4Folgen
Director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber4 Folgen
2nd unit dopMichael Schaidler
2nd unit dopAlexander BöhleBlock 47 - Folge 192
Camera operatorChristine Niemann
Camera operatorAndreas KielbB-Kamera Folge 189
Drone camera operatorMichael Schaidler4 Folgen Inspire1 X5
Drone camera operatorJochen RiehmLudwigsburg Stadion
Steadicam operatorBenedikt Schneider2DT Alexa Plus, Folge 195
1st assistant cameraFrederik SchulzAlexa Plus, Block 42, Folgen 171-175
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]Folgen 184-187, Alexa
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonBlock 43, Folgen 176-179
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler4 Folgen Kamera A
1st assistant cameraSintija KernBlock 45 2nd Unit 2DT
1st assistant cameraMakito Kumazawa1 DT
2nd assistant cameraArkadiy StatsenkoAlexa + Data Wrangler - Block 44, 3 DT
2nd assistant cameraHagen Ulbrich+ Data, Block 42 18DT
2nd assistant cameraAdrian HuberAlexa + Data Wrangler // Block 44
2nd assistant cameraAnna Wiehl+ Data Wrangling und B-Fokus, Block 42
2nd assistant cameraBenedikt SchneiderData Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 47
2nd assistant cameraLaura K. SchmidtBlock 45 & 46, Folgen 184-191 /Alexa
2nd assistant cameraMakito KumazawaBlock 43 + 4DT Block 44
Video assist/playback operatorDamian SochackiBlock 45 & 46, Folgen 184-191
Video assist/playback operatorFelix WeberBlock 43
Video assist/playback operatorCarolin GlauningBlock 42
Costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: C. Eichhorn, R. Matsutani
Costume designerClaudia Ungerregie:patrick winczewski,käthe niemeyer
Costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesRegie Gero Weinreuter
Assistant costume designerEsther van RooijenBlock 47
Assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 42 & 43
Assistant costume designerAnke Wahnbaeck
Assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
Assistant costume designerHudda Chukri
WardrobeMeral Sezgin
WardrobeGordana RosicBlock 47
WardrobePatricia CoklicaFolgen 192-195
WardrobeJulia HübenerFolgen 176 - 179, 188 - 191
WardrobeLucia Michel
WardrobeKornelia WawryszynGarderobiere,Schneiderin,Block 44 und 45
WardrobeLena Parusel
DirectorGero Weinreuter4 Folgen
DirectorMichael Wenning5 Folgen
DirectorRainer Matsutani
DirectorKäthe Niemeyer
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
2nd unit directorDeniz Meray
1st AD (local system)Moana ZieglerBlock 45
1st AD (local system)Gigi Neal
1st AD (local system)Alexander Haas
1st AD (local system)Deniz MerayFolgen 192-195 + 2.Unit Regie
1st AD (local system)Gero von Wedel
1st AD (local system)An NguyenBlock 46 Krankheitsvertretung
1st AD (local system)Daniel AtzornBlock 44
Script supervisorNataly DietzBlock 44 / P. Winczewski
Script supervisorMandy Szokol5 episodes
Script supervisorChristian ThébaudFolge 176-179, Folge 188-195
Trainee director's departmentNaemi Tienes
Trainee director's departmentLouisa BläsiusBlock 47 Folgen 192-195
EditorJens Müller [1]
EditorMelanie WerwieBlock 43 + 44 , Fo. 176 - 183
EditorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolge 170-175;188-191
Assistant editorAlexander SchöneckerBlock 42/46/47 (Folgen 171-175, 188-195)
Key/dolly gripDominik MohrBlock 43 + 44 + 45 + 46
Key/dolly gripThomas LorchBlock 47
Grip assistantJohannes GrashornBlock 42 + 43 + 46
GafferStefan Bodenhaupt4 Folgen
Best boyFelix Kienzler
Best boyBernhard HaugBlock 44/45/46
ElectricianMatthias AllnerBlock 45/46
ElectricianJonathan Heidrich
ElectricianMaximilian WallsteinBlock 43
ElectricianJörn KloosErsatz, Block 42, DT 22
ElectricianAnselm HannemannBlock 43
Additional electricianSascha Reinhardt
Lighting assistantTimon DangelBlock 49
Lighting assistantMichael HeinrichBlock 43
Makeup artist / hair stylistAngela WisotzkiBlock 42-45
Makeup artist / hair stylistMeike SchönfeldFolge 171-175
Additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
Additional make up artistClaudine NémethZusatzmaske Folge 178
Freelance producerFelix RupleJunior Producer
Assistant to producerStefanie Raubold
Production designerStephanie StreckerBlock 45
Production designerIna KüfnerBlock 44
Assistant production designerNuria NarroBlock 44
Assistant production designerYvonne LeuzeBlock 46: Folgen 188 - 191
Assistant production designerLena EisenbeißBlock 43+47
Assistant production designerAnna WeinkammBlock 45
Prop masterStephanie MayBlock 45
Prop masterMarkus RappBlock 47, Folgen 192-195
Prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 42+43+46, Folge 171-179, 188-191
Prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 44
Standby propsSybille Reger
Standby propsMiriam Gröber
Standby propsFranziska Stanger
Standby propsPamina BrandesBlock 44
Standby propsSarah SchindlerBlock 47
Standby propsDeborah Kohn
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnika Klatt
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus RappBlock 42 & 43, Folgen 171-179
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerRimma StarodubzevaBlock 47
Assistent stand by propmanFranziska Stanger
Assistent stand by propmanDeborah KohnBlock 44 - 47, Folgen 180 -195
Assistent stand by propmanRimma Starodubzeva
Set builderRene Bolte
Set builderGerold Franke
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
Property driverRalf SchmidtBlock 45
Property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
Unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Unit managerSissy ThomsBlöcke 42 / 43 / 44 / 47
Unit managerThomas Theo HofmannBlock 45 & 46
Location managerRoman Günther
Set manager/ floor managerAntonija RotimBlock 45
Set manager/ floor managerMoana ZieglerBlock 42
Set manager/ floor managerRoman Günther
Set manager/ floor managerTillmann HaringFolgen 176-179
Assistant set/floor managerMichael SamlenskiBlock 47
Assistant set/floor managerAntonija RotimBlock 42, 44, 46
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian HöhnleBlock 42 Zusatz
Set runnerJohanna LaatzBlock 46
Production driverHorst Tröder
Production driverOskar Kuchenmüller
PA internFelix SchweglerBlock 42 / 43
ScreenwriterNataly DietzFolge 182 "Ferngesteuert"
ScreenwriterDaniel Atzorn"Ferngesteuert"
Production sound mixerTorsten Lenk8 Folgen
Production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum9 Folgen
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker6 Folgen
Boom operatorFrank KlementBlock 42 -44
Boom operatorMarcus NeubergerDiverse
Sound re-recording mixerAndreas Knüpfer13 Folgen
Sound designerSteffen FlachF174, 175, 183, 189 und 191
Sound designerAndreas Knüpfer8 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
Special effects supervisorStephan Vogt

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterTiere am Set
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesSFF | Services Film FernsehenBlocking & Service
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
Costumespolizeiteam.deSEKler,Polizei&JVAun
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsKamerabühne - Philipp Knopfsurvival car
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009