TV Series | Episodes 96-120 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12/02/2013
End of shooting29/11/2013
LocationsStuttgart
Filming regionsSouth Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to96-120

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Yve BurbachSelma Kirsch [SS]
Peter KetnathJoachim Jo Stoll [SS]
Sylta Fee WegmannCornelia Kienzle [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sande [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Eva Maria BayerwaltesDr. Lisa Wolter [SS]
David Baalcke
Sascha Lammert [LE]
Fine BelgerJosie Weber (F: Harte Mädchen) [LE]
Ludwig BlochbergerAlexander Konrad [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleClaudius von Kampen [LE]
Emily CoxLucie Thieme [LE]
Ole EisfeldGunnar Wolff [LE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaMaria Schott [LE]
Andreas GuentherJohannes Keller [LE]
Therese HämerDagmar Scheurer [LE]
Beate MaesMarianne Guthmann [LE]
Claudia MehnertIrina Falke [LE]
Thimo MeitnerJonas Resch [LE]
Marcus Michalski
Fredi Meuerle [LE]
Andreas NicklBernd [LE]
Jorres Risse
Bernd Zenko [LE]
Marc RissmannAndy Springer [LE]
Victor ScheféAndi Belzig [LE]
Axel SichrovskyOle Birnbaum [LE]
Heide Simon
Oma Birnbaum [LE]
Dirc Simpson
Jens Kringe [LE]
Max UrlacherBernd Scheerbeck [LE]
Frank VockrothProf. Markus Huber [LE]
Alexandra KampMagitta Gern [LE]
Alexandra Schalaudeklena grassl [LE]
Tanja SzewczenkoGina Springer [LE]
Hildegard AlexCharlotte (F: Die Cremeprinzessin) [SR]
Gunther GillianMax Reichert [LE]
Lili ZahaviAriane Gerber [LE]
Grischa HuberLinda Schiller [LE]
Pegah JordiHedice Ates [LE]
Hubert MulzerWalter Schiller [LE]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [GS]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Michael GaedtKarl ´Schrotti´Schrothmann [SSR]
Christian PätzoldFriedemann Sonntag [SSR]
Udo GrunwaldStefan Marold [SR]
Verena MundhenkeTanja [SR]
Matthias Redlhammer
Dr.koschnik [SR]
Adrian SaidiPhillip Burgemeister [SR]
Anton SpiekerSven Weinzierl [SR]
Marcel SuttrupGast (Folge: Warte bis es dunkel wird) [SR]
Suzan AnbehMiriam Scheerbeck [SRE]
Luc FeitBernd Zimmermann [SRE]
Hans HellerMartin Hoppe [SRE]
Sina Bianca HentschelKatrin Seeberger [SRE]
Eric KlotzschKevin Kringe [SRE]
Markus KnüfkenDennis [SRE]
Michael Krabbe
Florian Brick [SRE]
Tom LassChristoph Bölke [SRE]
Max Volkert MartensWolfram Wolff [SRE]
Daniel RodicRaoul Gilberto [SRE]
Jennifer UlrichHanna Schütz [SRE]
Picco von GrooteJasmin Kramer [SRE]
Marie ZielckeIna Gause [SRE]
Hansi JochmannElli (F: Creme Prinzessin) [SRE]
Christoph KrixKlaus Gerber [SRE]
Kai MaertensMatthias Nöthen [SRE]
Theresa UnderbergSophie Schatzschneider [SRE]
Karsten SpitzerAutobesitzer [SRE]
Jenny Winkler [1]
Empfangsdame [BP]
Alfredo ZerminiPizzabote [BP]
Stefanie FriedrichFrau vom Ableseservice [BP]
Felixa DollingerPolizistin Dittrich [BP]
Ines NovakVerena Zimmermann [BP]
Ronnie PaulGerd Bensen [BP]
Mathilde BundschuhLucy Kimmich
Sandra NedeleffJosephine Schierle
Susanne Scholl
Gerti Enderer
Karin RasenackGerdi (Folge: Die Cremeprinzessin)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantLilian Marx
Accountant traineeChris Hasselwander
Block 25 + 27 (Folge 100 - 103 / 109 - 112)
Block 25 + 27 (Folge 100 - 103 / 109 - 112)
Post production supervisorAndreas Kohl
ColoristLaurent Desmetz
Dailies Colorist
Dailies Colorist
Director of photographyMarko Massinger
2nd Unit DP, Block 28
2nd Unit DP, Block 28
Director of photographyPhilipp Timme
Director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber
Alexa, Folge 100, 105-108
Alexa, Folge 100, 105-108
Director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
Director of photographyPhilipp Geigel
Folgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani
Folgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani
Director of photographyNotker Mahr
Folge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA
Folge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA
Director of photographyDaniel Koppelkamm
2nd unit dopPatrizio Guerra
Aerial camera operatorBernhard Russow
1st assistant cameraChristian Temme
1st assistant cameraSascha Reinhardt
2nd Unit, Folge 115
2nd Unit, Folge 115
1st assistant cameraMatthäus Michon
1st assistant cameraJohannes Neumann [1]
A Kamera
A Kamera
1st assistant cameraBettina Staudinger [1]
1st assistant cameraHendrik Jansen
2nd assistant cameraPetra Lisson
Alexa
Alexa
2nd assistant cameraAnselm Hannemann
2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera
2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera
2nd assistant cameraAnnette Reichmann
Clapper/loaderPatrizio Guerra
Sony F55
Sony F55
Video assist/playback operatorJan Durst
Alexa
Alexa
Video assist/playback operatorMakito Kumazawa
Video assist/playback operatorBirgit Klung
Still photographerMarkus Fenchel
Camera traineeChristian Belz
Block 26
Block 26
Costume designerJulia Brandes
Block 24 (Folge 96-99)
Block 24 (Folge 96-99)
Costume designerUlrike Kiss-Ruddies
Block 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart
Block 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart
Costume designerClaudia Unger
regie: rainer matsutani
regie: rainer matsutani
Costume designerCharlotte Graf
und Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach
und Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach
Assistant costume designerTini Fetscher
Block 25 & 26
Block 25 & 26
Assistant costume designerGwendolyn Koch
Kostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112
Kostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112
WardrobeJulia Huebener
Folgen 100 - 103
Folgen 100 - 103
WardrobeMeral Sezgin
WardrobeNina Fanderl
Folge 100-103
Folge 100-103
WardrobeGwendolyn Koch
Folgen 96-99
Folgen 96-99
WardrobeAyfer Buket Karakaya
WardrobeOlesja Jenny Schäfer
Block 27, 28 & 29
Block 27, 28 & 29
WardrobeAstrid Hildebrand
Costume design traineeVivian Schlüter
DirectorGero Weinreuter
Jubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen
Jubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen
DirectorDidi Danquart
DirectorHeidi Kranz
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
1st AD (local system)Kersten Köhn
1st AD (local system)Tatjana Dernbecher
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg
Folgen 96 - 99
Folgen 96 - 99
1st AD (local system)Carmen Kurz
1st AD (local system)Manuel Durain
1st AD (local system)Alexander Haas
100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutani
100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutani
Script continuityMohammad Khashaman
2 Blöcke
2 Blöcke
Script continuityChristian Thébaud
Folge 96-99, 117-120
Folge 96-99, 117-120
Script continuityKristina Gerasimova
Folge 100-107
Folge 100-107
Trainee director's departmentMandy Szokol
EditorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke
5 Folgen
5 Folgen
EditorMichael Reysz
Folgen 96 - 99
Folgen 96 - 99
EditorSabine Mahr-Haigis
Folge 117-120
Folge 117-120
EditorNico Hain
Folgen 113-116
Folgen 113-116
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang
109-112
109-112
Assistant editorLaurent Desmetz
Editing traineeKira König
Key gripGregor Frenzel
96-120
96-120
GafferStefan Bodenhaupt
Folgen 96 - 99
Folgen 96 - 99
GafferPeter Schöllhorn
Best boyFelix Kienzler
Lighting technician / electricianBernhard Haug
Lighting technician / electricianDominik Mohr
Folgen 113 - 116
Folgen 113 - 116
Lighting technician / electricianMaximilian Wallstein
Folge 96 - 99
Folge 96 - 99
Lighting technician / electricianJonathan Heidrich
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Kienzler
Additional electricianPatrizio Guerra
Block 26, Sony F55
Block 26, Sony F55
Additional electricianAnselm Hannemann
Block 23 Steiger
Block 23 Steiger
Lighting assistantMaximilian Höhnle
Blöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120)
Blöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120)
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnja Mohr
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Schränkler
Additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
Additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
ProducerTorsten Lenkeit
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Production designerIna Küfner
Block 24
Block 24
Production designerDominik Hauschild
Assistant production designerLena Eisenbeiß
Block 25, Folgen 100-103
Block 25, Folgen 100-103
Assistant production designerNora Martin
Folgen 96-99 Block 24
Folgen 96-99 Block 24
Prop masterMiriam Westhäusser
Block 28 und 29
Block 28 und 29
Prop masterMustafa Shirin
Block 26+27, Folge: 104-112
Block 26+27, Folge: 104-112
Prop masterPanja Gawlitzek
Block 24 und 25
Block 24 und 25
Standby propsJulia Nina Jaeniche
Folgen 113-116
Folgen 113-116
Standby propsPatrick Aebischer
Standby propsJulia Hirsch-Hoffmann
Juli - September - Block 27
Juli - September - Block 27
Standby propsManuel Föhl
Folgen 96-103
Folgen 96-103
Standby propsPaula Kotonski
Standby propsSarah Schindler
Block 29, Folge 117-120
Block 29, Folge 117-120
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerPhilipp Wiynck
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerNora Martin
Folgen 104-112 Block 26+27
Folgen 104-112 Block 26+27
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerChris Hasselwander
Block 29 (Folge 117 - 120)
Block 29 (Folge 117 - 120)
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus Rapp
Folgen 96-103
Folgen 96-103
Set builderGerold Franke
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Prop builderNadine Weißkopf
diverse Spezialrequisiten
diverse Spezialrequisiten
Graphic artistJohannes Renz
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen
+ Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen
Property driverRalf Schmidt
Property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
Assistant to line producerSteffi Schulze
Production Manager
Production Manager
Production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Assistant production managerMellek Howell
Block 26 (Fo. 104 - 108)
Block 26 (Fo. 104 - 108)
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Unit managerKatja Roesch
Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
Unit managerSissy Thoms
Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
Unit managerBoris Bugla
Folgen 104-108 (Staffel 5)
Folgen 104-108 (Staffel 5)
Location manager (local system)Stina Mcnicholas
Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
Location manager (local system)Ellen Sammet
Set manager/ floor managerJasmin Riedel
& Rainer Matsutani
& Rainer Matsutani
Set manager/ floor managerEllen Sammet
Folgen 113-116
Folgen 113-116
Set manager/ floor managerMoana Ziegler
Block 25 & 26 & 27
Block 25 & 26 & 27
Production secretaryCornelius Gladewitz
Zusatz 04/13 + 12/2013
Zusatz 04/13 + 12/2013
Assistant set/floor managerAlexander Schönecker
Block 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116)
Block 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116)
Assistant set/floor managerEllen Sammet
Assistant set/floor managerFelix Ruple
Assistant set/floor managerMarit Julie Lindhorst
Block 27
Block 27
Set runnerChristian Belz
Block 25
Block 25
Set runnerMoritz Brucker
Block 24 (Folgen 96-99)
Block 24 (Folgen 96-99)
Production driverAlexander Schönecker
Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
Production driverCornelius Gladewitz
Zusatz
Zusatz
Production driverHorst Tröder
Block 35
Block 35
PA internChris Hasselwander
Block 24 + 26 (Folge 96 - 99 / 104 - 108)
Block 24 + 26 (Folge 96 - 99 / 104 - 108)
ScreenwriterAxel Bold
ScreenwriterCarsten Unger
ScreenwriterMira Roth
ScreenwriterMartin Eigler
ScreenwriterAndreas Knaup
ScreenwriterLéonie-Claire Breinersdorfer
ScreenwriterThomas Frydetzki
ScreenwriterSven Poser
ScreenwriterStephan Wuschansky
ScreenwriterThomas Wilke
ScreenwriterAxel Hildebrand
ScreenwriterKlaus Arriens
Script consultantMoritz Brucker
Assistent Praktikum
Assistent Praktikum
Screenwriter traineeChris Hasselwander
Block 28 (Folge 113 - 116)
Block 28 (Folge 113 - 116)
Production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Production sound mixerChristian Späth
9 episodes
9 episodes
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Boom operatorFrank Klement
Folge 100 - 108
Folge 100 - 108
Boom operatorDamian Thomann
Folgen 117 bis 120
Folgen 117 bis 120
Sound re-recording mixerOliver Roggow
Mischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
Mischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
Sound designerAndreas Knüpfer
2F SD / 4F OT / IT 25 Folgen
2F SD / 4F OT / IT 25 Folgen
Sound designerJulian Peuker
Special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
Stunt coordinatorAlexander Mack
Über Slamartist.com
Über Slamartist.com
Stunt coordinatorUwe Manßhardt
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
für Uwe Mansshardt
für Uwe Mansshardt
Stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
Stuntman/womanJana Reinhardt
Double Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote
Double Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanSteffen Jung
Stuntman/womanRonnie Paul
Rolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT
Rolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT
Animal trainerPetra Geier
3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta
3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta
Caterer (cook on set)Moana Ziegler
Cateringhilfe Block 24
Cateringhilfe Block 24

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesPHX Pictures GmbH
Luftaufnahmen
Luftaufnahmen
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa Winter
Animal Casting
Animal Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerBcasted
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesMedia Sue
Absperrung, Blocker
Absperrung, Blocker
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Vollcatering
Vollcatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Propspolizeiteam.de
Polizeirequisiten
Polizeirequisiten
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009