TV Series | Episodes 71-95 | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/02/2012
End of shooting30/11/2012

Project data

Episodes from/to71-95

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Peter Ketnath
Joachim Jo Stoll [SS]
Sylta Fee WegmannCornelia Kienzle [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sander [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Eva Maria BayerwaltesProf. Lisa Wolter [SS]
Nina Gnädig
Anna Badosi [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Christian PätzoldFriedemann Sonntag [SS]
Isabella Parkinson
Eva Dubinski (F:Nachtschicht) [L]
Marijam Agischewa
Elisabeth Netzer [LE]
Eugen BauderFynn Brenner [LE]
Luise BährTanja Berg [LE]
Nicole Belstler-BoettcherTanja Strassner [LE]
Helmut Berger
Enno Achalm [LE]
Timothy BoldtMatti Eisner [LE]
Gerd Böckmann
Prof. Hans Dorfmann [LE]
Julia Bremermann
Carla Funke [LE]
Oliver BroumisHannes Keppler [LE]
Katja BürkleMichaela Medinger [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleLukas Derichs [LE]
Matthias DietrichJörn Wagner [LE]
Esther EscheRenate Badosi [LE]
Uwe FellensiekLorenz Bader [LE]
Saskia Fischer
Dr. Ulrike Plöger [LE]
Nike FuhrmannTanja Eichler [LE]
Michael Greiling
Helmut Strassner [LE]
Roberto GuerraAndreas Behle [LE]
Marek HarloffThomas Patitz [LE]
Jürgen Haug
Rolf Sacher [LE]
Judith HoerschGrit Bergmann [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerAnabelle Winter [LE]
Ina Paule Klink
Agnes Försching [LE]
Hedi Kriegeskotte
Klara Beil, Filialleiterin [LE]
Gudrun LandgrebeRiccarda Lenné [LE]
Artus M. Matthiessen
Erwin Broich [LE]
Christian OliverSven Maquart [LE]
Axel Pape
Oliver Eichler [LE]
Katrin PollittAnnette Grölle [LE]
Gabriel RaabMarius Zeller [LE]
Ralf RichterKai Meerbusch [LE]
Daniel RoesnerLeo Kehrlicher [LE]
Siemen Rühaak
Prof.Dr.Peter Derichs [LE]
Stephan SchadJosef Hermann [LE]
Stefanie SchmidJulia Weyer [LE]
Christine SchornAntonia Patitz [LE]
Marie-Lou SellemPetra Rückert [LE]
Peter Sikorskiheiko bachmann [LE]
Bärbel StolzTanja Dietz [LE]
Andrea TizianiLorenzo Badosi [LE]
Karla Trippel
Sonja Pellmann (Folge: Die Schamanin) [LE]
Hartmut VolleNorbert Wörns [LE]
Chiara von Galli
Corinne Meinhardt [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Bettina BurchardLarissa Wagner [SSR]
Michael GaedtKarl 'Schrotti' Schrothmann [SSR]
Daniel BizerAlex Funke [SR]
Charlotte Crome
Susanne Seidle [SR]
Holger DaemgenBernd Aldinger [SR]
Victoria DeutschmannNadine Wagner [SR]
Michael GrünerMicha [SR]
Michael GrünerMicha [SR]
Wilfried HochholdingerWolrad Sprengle [SR]
Stephan KäferRaimund Heckmann [SR]
Karolina LodygaLydia Jaspers [SR]
Patrick MöllekenManuel Hüller [SR]
Jenny-Marie Muck
Luna Achalm [SR]
Patrick Pinheiro
Carlos Lopez [SR]
Rocco StarkMarek Heller [SR]
Katharina Baron
Elena Jaska [SRE]
Till Florian Beyerbach
Sascha Faust [SRE]
Frederic Böhle
Paul Teichert [SRE]
Julius ForsterDavid Schrader [SRE]
Sina Bianca HentschelLea Wilhelm [SRE]
Leopold HornungTobias Leuthard [SRE]
Wolfgang DeckerTony Stehr [BP]
Stefanie FriedrichKneipenbedienung (Ein Dorf sieht rot) [BP]
Notker MahrWachmann Dieter [BP]
Anne OsterlohSekretärin [BP]
Rosa Maria PazÄrztin [BP]
Tatjana ZwirkowskiModel [BP]
Simon EckertTom Derichs
Teresa HarderAngelika Manske
Alexander Hauff
Stefan Walding
Markus HettichKamera-Assistent
Lukas NathrathLorenz Becker
Antje SchmidtClaudia Meinhard

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantLili Marx
Vfx supervisorMichael HuberFolge 77
Digital film compositorFranz SchillerFolge 77
ColoristCaro KrugmannFolgen 76-95
ColoristLaurent DesmetzDailies Colorist
ColoristRainer BültertScratch Colourgrading
Director of photographyPhilipp Geigel4 Fo.-Regie: Rainer Matsutani
Director of photographySimon SchmejkalFolgen 76-79 - Arri Alexa
Director of photographyNotker MahrFolgen 84-87 / ARRI ALEXA
Director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
Camera operatorSascha Kaiser12 DT B-Kamera
1st assistant cameraSascha KaiserA-kamera, 8 folgen
1st assistant cameraFacundo AltubeBlock 20, Alexa
1st assistant cameraMathias KleinAlexa
1st assistant cameraDario JozicBlock 21
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonAlexa 10 DT
1st assistant cameraHendrik JansenALEXA Block 23
2nd assistant cameraMax RüngelerAlexa - 12DT
2nd assistant cameraRebecca HoeftAlexa
2nd assistant cameraPetra LissonAlexa
Data wrangler / digital loaderMirek BalonisARRI ALEXA
Data wrangler / digital loaderLudwig SzebelBlock 18, 19, 20
Video assist/playback operatorBirgit Klung
Video assist/playback operatorChris HasselwanderBlock 20 (Folge 80 - 83)
Video assist/playback operatorXiaolong LiuAlexa, Block 19 + 21
Video assist/playback operatorAnselm HannemannVideooperator Block 18/ Alexa
Still photographerMarkus Fenchel
Costume designerJulia BrandesBlock 18+19 (Folge 71-79)
Costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 23 Rainer Matsutani
Costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: Udo Witte
Costume designerClaudia Ungerfolgen 88-91
Assistant costume designerSarah Schönberg
Assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 20 & 21
Assistant costume designerCaroline AndreFolge 76-79
Assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
WardrobeGwendolyn Koch2 Blöcke
WardrobeOlesja Jenny SchäferBlock 23 & 24
WardrobeIsabelle Baumgartner
WardrobeAyfer Buket Karakaya
WardrobeManuela Bönecke
DirectorGero Weinreuter4 Folgen
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorKaspar Heidelbach
DirectorDaniel Helfer
DirectorUdo Witte
DirectorRainer Matsutani
1st AD (local system)Susanne Förg71-75 (C. Eichhorn) / 80-83 (U.Witte)
1st AD (local system)Alexander StahlFo 76-79
1st AD (local system)Kersten Köhn
1st AD (local system)Alexander HaasF84-87 K.Heidelbach & F92-95 R.Matsutani
Script continuityUlrike Franz
Script continuityChristian ThébaudFolge 80-83, 88-95
Script continuityBjörn S. BergerFo. 71-75 (Chr. Eichhorn)
Script continuityMohammad Khashaman
Actor coach (children)Gesine Hannemann
EditorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolgen 76-79; Folgen 92-95
EditorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke8 Folgen
EditorMichael ReyszFolgen 71 - 75
Assistant editorLaurent Desmetz
Editing traineeAlexander SchöneckerBlock 18-23 (Folgen 71-95)
Key/dolly gripGregor Frenzel71-95
Grip assistantAnselm HannemannBlock 22 und 23
Grip assistantJonathan Heidrich
GafferStefan BodenhauptFolgen 71 -79
GafferPeter Schöllhorn
Lighting technician / electricianMaximilian Wallstein
Lighting technician / electricianFelix Kienzler
Lighting technician / electricianJonathan Heidrich
Lighting technician / electricianBernhard Haug
Additional electricianKonstantin Knoll| Folgen 71-79 | 2 Tage
Additional electricianPatrizio Guerra
Additional electricianMoana Ziegler9./23.11.
Lighting traineeAnselm Hannemann
Makeup artist / hair stylistBarbara Deuble
Makeup artist / hair stylistJutta Wagner
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnja WiedemannFolge 88-95
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Schränkler
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Scherer5 Folgen (71-75, Block 18)
Additional make up artistAndrea Otterbach
Production designerThomas Stromberger
Production designerDominik Hauschild
Assistant production designerLena EisenbeißBlock 18 und 22
Prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 21, 22, 23
Prop masterMiriam WesthäusserBlock 18, Folge 71-75
Prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 19+20, Folge: 76-83
Standby propsPaula Kotonski
Standby propsManuel FöhlFolgen 71-75 u. 84-91
Standby propsJulia Nina HartmannFolgen 92-95
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerNora MartinFolgen 76-83 Block 19+20
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerRalf Schmidt
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerStefanie WalterBlock 18, 21 (Folgen 71-75, 84-87)
Set builderUlrich BurkhardtBauleitung m. G.Franke
Set builderGerold Franke
Scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
Graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen
Property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
Property driverChristian Schattke
Property driverRalf Schmidt
Art department traineeHelen SibethBlock 20
Art department traineeChris HasselwanderBlock 21 (Folge 84 - 87)
Line producerStefan Roitzheim-Küfner
Assistant to line producerSteffi SchulzeProduction Manager
Production managerRolf B. Steinacker
Post production supervisorAndreas Kohl
Assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
Assistant production managerStefanie RauboldBlock 19 (Folgen 76-79)
Assistant production managerCornelius GladewitzVertretung Block 20/21 (3 Wo.)
Assistant production managerMellek HowellBlock 20
2nd assistant production managerEllen Sammet
Unit managerKatja RoeschBlock 18 (ab DT15) & Block 22
Unit managerSissy ThomsBlock 20+21, Folgen 80-87
Unit managerBoris BuglaFolgen 71 - 79
Unit managerMike SauerBlock 23, Folgen 92-95
Location managerEllen Sammet
Set manager/ floor managerJasmin Riedel
Set manager/ floor managerSissy ThomsBlock 18, Folgen 71-75
Set manager/ floor managerMoana ZieglerBlock 19 & 20 & 21
Production secretaryCornelius Gladewitz12/2012 + 01/2013
Assistant set/floor managerXiaolong LiuSetrunner Block 18 + 20
Assistant set/floor managerEllen Sammet
Set runnerChris HasselwanderBlock 19 (Folge 76 - 79)
Set runnerAnselm HannemannBlock 19 bis 21 Setrunner/SetAssi
PA internChris HasselwanderBlock 22 + 23 (Folge 88 - 95)
Production sound mixerJulian Peuker
Production sound mixerPetra GregorzewskiFo 71-75
Production sound mixerSteffen GraubaumFolge 80 - 83 + 88 -91
Production sound mixerChristian Späth8 episodes
Boom operatorFrank KlementFolgen 76 - 79 + 88-91
Boom operatorRobin HörrmannFolgen 71-75 und nochmal 92-95
Boom operatorJulian Peuker
Boom operatorMarcus KastnerFolgen 84-87
Sound traineeSteffen FlachFolgen 84-87
Sound re-recording mixerOliver RoggowMischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
Sound designerJulian Peuker
Sound designerAndreas Knüpfer4 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
Special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
Stunt coordinatorUwe Manßhardt
Fight choreographerMichael GrünerFolge: 4 Männer und ein Baby
Stuntman/womanBabette Schimanekrolle ursula reber
Stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
Stuntman/womanDori HorvathFolgen 71-75 1 DT
Commissioning editorWolfgang Witt
Commissioning editorKatharina Görtz
Caterer (assistance on set)Moana ZieglerCateringhilfe Block 18

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterAnimal Casting
Extras/Bit Playerbcasted - die Castingagentur
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ServicesMedia SueAbsperrungen
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHStephan Eppinger
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Costumespolizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.dePolizeimotorräder
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12/11/2009