Director | Felix Ahrens, Marcel-Kyrill Gardelli, Lea Becker |
---|---|
Written by | Krystof Hybl, Richard Kropf, Hanno Hackfort, Bob Konrad, Stefan Scheich, Robert Dannenberg, Anne Katrin Mascher |
Production | Bantry Bay Productions GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/03/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 01/07/2019 |
Locations | Potsdam |
Filming regions | Germany - Brandenburg |
Episodes from/to | 7-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Michael Lott | Bernhard Henschel [SS] | |
Caroline Erikson | Luna Kunath [SS] | |
Katrin Jaehne | Sophie Pohlmann [SS] | |
Omar El-Saeidi | David Grünbaum [SS] | |
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen | Christoph Westerman [SS] | |
Daniel Aichinger | Lukas Meyer [LE] | |
Samia Chancrin | Jule Nikolai [LE] | |
Alexander Hörbe | Bernd Belzig [LE] | |
Anja Karmanski | Beate Belzig [LE] | |
Maximilian Klas | Finn Tebbe [LE] | |
Jörn Knebel | Willke [LE] | |
Ivo Kortlang | Justin Klepper [LE] | |
Christian Näthe | Richard Klepper [LE] | |
Henning Peker | Mario Rumpf [LE] | |
Hildegard Schroedter | Inge Fechner [LE] | |
Rainer Sellien | Hanno Preetz [LE] | |
Anna Stieblich | Renate Linz [LE] | |
Kristin Suckow | Lydia [LE] | |
Lea Zoe Voss | Rosa [LE] | |
Hilke Altefrohne | Leonora Klepper [LE] | |
Thi Le Thanh Ho | Daeng [LE] | |
Amelie Kiefer | Vivian [LE] | |
Paula Kroh | Nina Jung [LE] | |
Leonie Parusel | Alexandra Meyer-Rehm [LE] | |
Christian Wewerka | Walter Linz [LE] | |
Tim Wilde | n.n. [LE] | |
Max Woelky | Philipp Metz [LE] | |
Christian Beermann | Andy [LE] | |
Tom Böttcher | Milan Fetzner [LE] | |
Sönke Möhring | Jan Knorr [LE] | |
Ralf Richter | Boris "Strahli" Strahlkowski [LE] | |
Li Yuan | Chay Höller [GS] | |
Dieter Landuris | Harald Kunath [SSR] | |
Sönke Schnitzer | Robert Pohlmann [SSR] | |
Bernd Stegemann | Rechtsmediziner Werner [SSR] | |
Yung Ngo | Thomas Brandner [SSR] | |
Nick Holaschke | Leon Pohlmann [SSR] | |
Joy Maria Bai | Bente Kern [SR] | |
Paul Boche | Ronny Pöschl [SR] | |
Leonard Carow | Meik Schmittke [SR] | |
Luisa-Céline Gaffron | Jennifer Sareike [SR] | |
Christian Kerepeszki | Berber [SR] | |
Jana Klinge | Lisa Reschke [SR] | |
Toks Körner | Einsatzleiter Bruhns [SR] | |
Leonard Kunz | Benno Fechner [SR] | |
Luise Schnittert | Nadja Steiner [SR] | |
Carolina Thiele | Raphaela [SR] | |
Florian Thunemann | Guido Kammerstein [SR] | |
Adolfo Assor | August Vollmer [SR] | |
Andreas Brandt | Flaschensammler [SR] | |
Henry Horn | Max Henschel [SR] | |
Karina Plachetka | Claudia Willke [SR] | |
Andreas Anke | Torsten Hildebrandt [SRE] | |
Christopher Fliether | Stefan Gröber [SRE] | |
Friederike Frerichs | Pilgower Nachbarin [SRE] | |
Nikola Kott | Jan (Polizist) [SRE] | |
Jan Liem | Nam [SRE] | |
Sandrine Mittelstädt | Evelyn Hildebrandt [SRE] | |
Sebastian Stielke | Matthias Lang [SRE] | |
Sascha Weingarten | Mirko Meinhart [SRE] | |
Ben Engel [2] | Notarzt [SRE] | |
Katrin Ingendoh | Mareike Wendt [SRE] | |
Regine Hentschel | Inge, Wirtin [BP] | |
Philipp Baltus | Gero Pöschl | |
Deborah Kaufmann | Regine Freundlich | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Konrad Siebold | |
Regine Zimmermann | Regine Henschel |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Post production assistant | Golda Bonhoeffer | |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Folgen 1-6, Cine Chromatix | Folgen 1-6, Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Hannes Häger Final Grading div. Folgen | Final Grading div. Folgen |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Final Grading Fo. 07-10 | Final Grading Fo. 07-10 |
Director of photography | Doro Götz Folgen 11-13 | Folgen 11-13 |
Director of photography | Florian Licht 7 episodes | 7 episodes |
2nd unit dop | Daniel Blaum B | B |
Drone camera operator | Martin Paschkowski Inspire 2 X7, Phantom 4 Pro | Inspire 2 X7, Phantom 4 Pro |
1st assistant camera | Boris Treffert Zusatz B Kamera Alexa | Zusatz B Kamera Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Kristian Lerch B-Cam | 2DT | Alexa Mini | B-Cam | 2DT | Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner ARRI Alexa Mini, Folgen 13-16 | ARRI Alexa Mini, Folgen 13-16 |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Rieger | |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Paschkowski | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Paul Augustinowski | |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Casting director | Ana Dávila | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara-Maria Kirchhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Emma Mende | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Evelyn Carhuas Luna Cast | Cast |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Anne Gebrande Folge 7-10 | Folge 7-10 |
Additional costumers | Tabea Fock | |
Director | Felix Ahrens | |
Director | Lea Becker 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Director | Marcel-Kyrill Gardelli | |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Ochs Folge 11-13 | Folge 11-13 |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabina Franke | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Jannis Kania 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Velvet Bianca Jobs | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Kupetz 3 DT | 3 DT |
Editor | Hanka Knipper | |
Editor | Sebastian Bonde SE02 Ep. 14 - 16 | SE02 Ep. 14 - 16 |
Key grip | Sandro Eichler | |
Key grip | Ron Lüscher | |
Gaffer | Wilfried Kieburg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ron Lüscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pawlowski | |
Additional electrician | Sandro Kieburg | |
Lighting assistant | Mario Zettel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorit Jur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wiebke Madloch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht | |
Additional make up artist | Yvonne Joseph Perücken, historisch | Perücken, historisch |
Composer | Jens Oettrich | |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb | |
Producer | Gerda Müller | |
Producer | Lasse Scharpen | |
Producer | Lisa Keiner | |
Production designer | Bärbel Menzel | |
Assistant production designer | Andreas Seyfarth | |
Prop buyer | Soheil Teymoori | |
Prop master | Maik Gießler | |
Standby props | Michaela Odierna | |
Set dresser | Emma Mende | |
Assistant stand by props | Philomena Köbele | |
Location scout | Michael Otto Potsdam und Umgebung | Potsdam und Umgebung |
Set builder | Ralf Michallik | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga additional screendesign | additional screendesign |
Prop hand | Louisa Ujma | |
Property driver | Antonio Allocca | |
Assistant to line producer | Kathy Urban | |
Production manager | Dietmar Fischer | |
Assistant production manager | Helene Wieblitz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Celina Kohn | |
Location manager (local system) | Florentin Nizze-Camerer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Wagner Block 2+3 | Block 2+3 |
Assistant location manager | Eric Geidel | |
Production assistant | Andreas Buchholz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Pauline Binke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marie-Colette Loborec Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Danielo Gallone | |
Production driver | Axel Kirst | |
Set runner | Peter Britz | |
Screenwriter | Anne Katrin Mascher | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Scheich | |
Screenwriter | Richard Kropf | |
Screenwriter | Krystof Hybl | |
Screenwriter | Bob Konrad | |
Screenwriter | Robert Dannenberg | |
Screenwriter | Hanno Hackfort | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Krieger 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 17.05.2019 | 17.05.2019 |
Boom operator | Lasse Viehöfer | |
Sound designer | Eugen Sarazinski | |
Stunt coordinator | Alister Mazzotti | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Mazzotti Action | für Mazzotti Action |
Stunt coordinator | Vanessa Wieduwilt für Mazzotti Action | für Mazzotti Action |
Stuntman/woman | Anja Mavaddat Stunt Double Amelie Kiefer | Stunt Double Amelie Kiefer |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster | |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Peter Jännert | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Kraus |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bantry Bay Productions GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Pauls Büro Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Filmservice Berlin-Brandenburg Tag und Nachtbewachung | Tag und Nachtbewachung |
Production Services | hiasberlin | |
Production Services | Kaffee-Service Berlin Peter Ganss GmbH Espressoservice | Espressoservice |
Production Services | SchmackoFatz´Zz | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | Berlin City Cops | |
Costumes | Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH KB: Anne-Gret Oehme | KB: Anne-Gret Oehme |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Anne-Gret Oehme | KB: Anne-Gret Oehme |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH alle Bereiche | alle Bereiche |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Special Effects | bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & Pyrotechnik SFX, Waffen | SFX, Waffen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Berlin City Cops Polizei | Polizei |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 24/09/2018 |