EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
©ZDF/Sandra Ludewig
©ZDF/Sandra Ludewig
TV Series | Episodes 453-477 | 2021-2022 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08/04/2021
End of shooting17/03/2022
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung
Filming regionsGermany - Saxony

Project data

Episodes from/to453-477

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marco GirnthJan Maybach [SS]
Petra KleinertDagmar Schnee [SS]
Amy MußulKim Nowak [SS]
Patricia Schäfer
Jelinek (F: Blinde Flecken) [SS]
Simon WernerSEK Einsatzleiter (F: Besondere Einsatzlage) [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Uwe KockischGünther Malinowski [L]
Johannes Hendrik LangerMoritz Brenner [SS]
Karim GünesSüleyman Sarp [L]
Matthias BrennerJürgen Templin [SR]
Simon LichtProf. Dr. Magnus Peuke [SR]
Henrike HahnDr. Yasemin Bulut [SR]
Lennart BetzgenSascha Perkuhn [LE]
Davina Donaldson
Betty Biehle [LE]
Annika ErnstFloriane Ebner [LE]
Lea FreundSarah Liebert [LE]
Maximilian GehrlingerErik [LE]
Sascha GoepelUrs Bernsdorf [LE]
Fabian Hanis
Matteo Roscher [LE]
Anja KnauerCaroline Roloff [LE]
Hannah LeyAnja Pietsch [LE]
Sophie LutzMaja Jacobi [LE]
Leo MeierOscar Uhland [LE]
Judith NeumannCarina Patic [LE]
Mathis ReinhardtMads Westphal [LE]
Juls Serger
Joris Westphal [LE]
Petra van de VoortSiska van der Velde [LE]
Björn von der Wellen
Clemens Brandtner [LE]
Constanze Wächter
Emma Biehle [LE]
Juri WinklerMario Höfer [LE]
Jörg WitteEgon [LE]
Eugénie AnselinClara Hussmann [LE]
Ivy QuainooHANNAH LAUSCH [LE]
Lena ReinholdLinda Balomé [LE]
Lina WendelAngelika Brenner [LE]
Charlotte BohningMila Haverkamp [LE]
René SteinkeKai-Uwe Glowa [LE]
Florian BeyerPaketbote Dirk [LE]
Roman SchomburgFelix Kollwitz [LE]
Christopher Vantis
Lars Daume [LE]
Konstantin BuchholzMeisel [LE]
Ikko MasudaTanaka [LE]
Liza TzschirnerRamona Sommer [LE]
Holger DaemgenOlaf Lindemann [LE]
Philip BirnstielLukas Schaaf [LE]
Carolina VeraBritta Englisch [LE]
Bjarne MeiselTim Lindemann [LE]
Inga Lessmann
Svenja Lubrich [LE]
Markus Lerch
Alexander Bruckmann [LE]
Jonas MintheDavid Bea [LE]
Peter WeissDeniz Pattberg [LE]
Aziz DyabMio Baumgart [LE]
Jorid LukaczikYvonne Grabowski [LE]
Alexandra PfeiferZoey Bäcker [LE]
Niclas RohrwacherDarius Schwarz [LE]
Max WagnerBernd Höffner [LE]
Eray von EgilmezDr. Milan Rebic [LE]
Kathrin von SteinburgEllen Rebic [LE]
Maximilian KlasBenni Maybach [SSR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Trautzschke [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [SSR]
Anna StieblichProf. Dr. Sabine Rossi [SSR]
Carina Wiese
Monja Nowak [SSR]
Daniel SteinerLorenz Rettig [SSR]
Tayfun BaydarTaifun [SR]
Anna Bomhard
Sina Patic [SR]
Anne-Kathrin Gummichn.n. [SR]
Jean-Claude KnobbeSicherheitsmann [SR]
Lasse MöbusTobias Stokowski [SR]
Lisa WeidenmüllerRieke Wiebrecht [SR]
Jörg Westphal
Rico Veen [SR]
Urs Fabian WinigerAlwin Klusak [SR]
Patrick IsermeyerPolizist [SR]
Ilona SchulzInge Lindemann [SR]
Janina RudenskaAlena Rakita [SR]
Heiner HardtHans Volkwein [SR]
Anton PetzoldLukas Neumann [SR]
Marc DresanderJakob Lindemann [SR]
Thea RascheSybille Ebers [SR]
Denis Petkovic
Dr. Pressting [SR]
Saro EmirzeLüders [SR]
Maria Brendel
Frau Glöckner [SR]
Lutz WindeIngo Bolte [SR]
Heike FalkenbergBuschart [SR]
Paula Conrad Hugenschmidt
Iris (Direkt ins Herz) [SR]
Oliver BootzDr.Martin Thile [SR]
Wolfgang BoosPaul Behrmann [SRE]
Cosima FischleinJasna Müller (ep. Sag mir wo du stehst) [SRE]
Nils BannertLars Pallmann [SRE]
Vlad Chiriac
Yuri Klenk [SRE]
Anton DregerChristian Weiser [SRE]
Yannik Heckmann
Krispin Glowa [SRE]
Stefanie HönerBranka Gersdorf [SRE]
Haley Louise JonesNike Alooma [SRE]
Mirya KalmuthCarla Brandt [SRE]
Konstantin Lindhorst
Benjamin Hohner [SRE]
Julian MauGerome Illbruck [SRE]
Pero RadicicJosip Milovanovic [SRE]
Sarah Schmidt
Kira [SRE]
Barbara WeißLisa Tessmann [SRE]
Silvina BuchbauerSofia Lutz [SRE]
Blessing OsadolorFatima Deil [SRE]
Niklas WetzelFlorian Stadelhuber [SRE]
Charlotte WillCharlotte Legat [SRE]
Manuel ZschunkeLinus Winkler [SRE]
Selam TadeseProfessor [SRE]
Monika Oschek
Meike Volkwein [SRE]
Oskar ReimElias Rebic [SRE]
Jannis RothPascal Paulsen [SRE]
Matthis HeinrichJulius Gersdorf [SRE]
Thilo ProthmannJoachim Lüderitz [SRE]
Magdalena SteinleinMandy Baginsky [SRE]
Yuho YamashitaKawakami Hoshi [SRE]
Susanne BöweDorit Engelmann [SRE]
Franz GnauckPolizeimeisteranwärter Müller [BP]
Stefan KaminskyPolizist [BP]
Krunoslav SebrekKozlow [BP]
Marianne JordanSozialarbeiterin
Franziska JungeNora Westphal

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAndrea Loeffler
Digital effects designerChristoph Jahn
ColoristTom Marosan
Baselight (HDR)
Baselight (HDR)
Director of photographyTill Müller
+ 4 episodes Robert del Maestro
+ 4 episodes Robert del Maestro
Director of photographyHenning Jessel
Director of photographyAchim Hoffmeister
zusätzliche Kamera/DoP
zusätzliche Kamera/DoP
Director of photographyNicolai Kätsch
4x
4x
Director of photographyMichael Clayton
Block 1 & 2 / Ep. 453-460
Block 1 & 2 / Ep. 453-460
Camera operatorRobert Winter
Camera operatorInka Sackenheim
Additional photographyInka Sackenheim
Steadicam operatorSteffen Bendix
Arri Alexa Mini
Arri Alexa Mini
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
Alexa Mini, A-Cam
Alexa Mini, A-Cam
1st assistant cameraBoris Treffert
B Cam
B Cam
1st assistant cameraChristian Leppin
1st assistant cameraLukas Fahnert
B-Cam 8 DT
B-Cam 8 DT
1st assistant cameraDominic Kainzner
B - Camera
B - Camera
1st assistant cameraMareike Böttcher Renner
A Kamera Folgen 461-463
A Kamera Folgen 461-463
1st assistant cameraAttila Kiss
Folge 449 - 452
Folge 449 - 452
1st assistant cameraThomas Handtke
2nd assistant cameraTorsten Seidler
22 DT, Arri Alexa Mini, A+B-Cam
22 DT, Arri Alexa Mini, A+B-Cam
Data wrangler / digital loaderAlberto Riestra
7 DT
7 DT
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Camera traineeLeonie Beck
Ep. 472
Ep. 472
Casting directorMaria Rölcke
Casting directorCornelia Mareth
Casting assistantJohanna Zwarg
Costume designerDoreen Winkler
Assistant costume designerNikole Gerlach
457-463
457-463
Costumer / wardrobeJentel Ernst
Costumer / wardrobeAnke Holst
Folgen 468 - 471
Folgen 468 - 471
Costumer / wardrobeIsabella Schuh
Episode 457 - 460
Episode 457 - 460
Costumer / wardrobeRene Seibold
Costumer / wardrobeSina Draheim
Costumer / wardrobeKarolina Pollmann
Folge 457-460
Folge 457-460
Costumer / wardrobeFranziska Hatzel
Folge 472-473
Folge 472-473
Costumer / wardrobeMarie-Luise Wolf
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorJörg Mielich
Block 2 & 4 / Ep. 457-460 & 464-467
Block 2 & 4 / Ep. 457-460 & 464-467
DirectorPatricia Frey
Block 1 / Ep. 453-456
Block 1 / Ep. 453-456
DirectorRobert del Maestro
DirectorPhilipp Eichholtz
DirectorSven Fehrensen
Block 3 / Ep. 461-463
Block 3 / Ep. 461-463
1st AD (local system)Caroline Leipold
Folgen 474 -477
Folgen 474 -477
1st AD (local system)Sarah Judick
1st AD (local system)Fridtjof Grüsser
Ep. 468-471
Ep. 468-471
1st AD (local system)Kersten Köhn
Ep. 461-463
Ep. 461-463
1st AD (local system)Kerstin Engelmann
+ Nachdreh mit Sven Fehrensen
+ Nachdreh mit Sven Fehrensen
1st AD (local system)Patrick Houwer
Block 4, Folgen 464-467
Block 4, Folgen 464-467
Script supervisorMelanie Kühn
Script supervisorAlexandra Vogt Lösch
Sven Fehrensen/Patricia Frey/Jörg Mielich/Philipp Eichholtz
Sven Fehrensen/Patricia Frey/Jörg Mielich/Philipp Eichholtz
Script continuitySinead Sommer
Folgen 468 - 471, Robert del Maestro
Folgen 468 - 471, Robert del Maestro
Script continuityDessirie Stegmaier
Folgen 464-467
Folgen 464-467
Script continuityRosanna Rau
Nachdreh Folge 475+476
Nachdreh Folge 475+476
Script continuityAlexandra Vogt Lösch
Regie: Sven Fehrensen/Patricia Frey
Regie: Sven Fehrensen/Patricia Frey
Script supervisor traineeLea Gangloff
EditorSusann Wetterich
Folge 462
Folge 462
EditorFriederike von Normann
Folgen 470 und 471
Folgen 470 und 471
EditorPatrick Ubachs
Ep. 473
Ep. 473
Assistant editorChristoph Jahn
457-460
457-460
Key gripKurt Hafner
GafferMichael Frister
Lighting technician / electricianRoman Conrad
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusann Wuwer-Kopsch
Makeup artist / hair stylistPeggy Burtzlaff-Epperlein
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Tschöpe
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Neumann
Additional make up artistSophia-Eleonore Freitag
ComposerGeorge Kochbeck
ProducerKatharina Rietz
ProducerHenriette Lippold
ProducerTanya Momella Mallory
Assistant-/ junior-producerTom Haase
Assistant-/ junior-producerJosefine Wolf
seit Juni 2021
seit Juni 2021
Production designerFranz Seidler
Production designerKarin Wilpert
Folgen 457-460 Die Angst fährt mit EA 4.2.2022, besonde Einsatzlatzlage EA 11.02.2022
Folgen 457-460 Die Angst fährt mit EA 4.2.2022, besonde Einsatzlatzlage EA 11.02.2022
Prop masterHolger Köppen
472+473
472+473
Prop masterJörg Schade
Folgen 449-452, 464-467
Folgen 449-452, 464-467
Prop masterFay Lazariotis
Episode 457-460, 468-471
Episode 457-460, 468-471
Prop masterChristiane Müller
Ep. 453 - 456 + 461 - 463
Ep. 453 - 456 + 461 - 463
Standby propsJohanna A. Thiele
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
Set dresserLeonie Viola Janssen
Dresserin und Requisitenhilfe
Dresserin und Requisitenhilfe
Set dresserAnna Kokott
Folgen 468-471
Folgen 468-471
Location scoutAntje Krug
Folgen 464-467
Folgen 464-467
Graphic artistAnna Kokott
Folgen 468-471
Folgen 468-471
Graphic artistJean-Philipp Ihle
Computer und Handyscreens
Computer und Handyscreens
Graphic artistUwe Koch
Filmausstattungs- und Requisitengrafik
Filmausstattungs- und Requisitengrafik
Graphic artistBarbara Feis
Graphic design for props
Graphic design for props
Art department traineeJasmin Freitag
Folge
Folge
Art department traineeLea Gangloff
Praktikum
Praktikum
Art department traineeBenjamin Kühne
Episodes 457-460
Episodes 457-460
Unit manager (local system)Alexander Müller
Covid coordinatorDaniel Worat
Folgen
Folgen
Covid coordinatorPatrick Krienke
mobile cast test teams and crew testing
mobile cast test teams and crew testing
Location manager (local system)Tom Kretschmar
2021 - 2022 453-478
2021 - 2022 453-478
Set manager/ floor managerPeter Nützel
Set manager/ floor managerKarsten Christoph [1]
Set manager/ floor managerSascha Handloser
Production assistantPeter Nützel
Assistant set/floor managerSara Reiter
Stand-in
Stand-in
Assistant set/floor managerLily Horn
Production driverAlexander Nicolai
Production driver
Production driver
Set runnerPhillip Rausendorf
Set runnerLeon Glatzel
464-467
464-467
Set runnerLea Gangloff
Set runnerRaik Voigtländer
Sequences 468-471; Set-Internship
Sequences 468-471; Set-Internship
ScreenwriterUlf Tschauder
Ep. 463
Ep. 463
ScreenwriterRoland Heep
Ep. 455-458
Ep. 455-458
ScreenwriterUwe Kossmann
Ep. 453/454/459/460
Ep. 453/454/459/460
ScreenwriterKristin Schade
Ep. 461
Ep. 461
ScreenwriterFrank Koopmann
Ep. 455-458
Ep. 455-458
ScreenwriterMarkus Hoffmann
Ep. 453/454/459/460
Ep. 453/454/459/460
ScreenwriterLion H. Lau
Ep. 462
Ep. 462
ScreenwriterJulia Meimberg
Ep. 461
Ep. 461
ScreenwriterJeanet Pfitzer
Ep. 455-458
Ep. 455-458
Production sound mixerTorsten Lenk
Production sound mixerJesús Casquete González
Production sound mixerFrank Schubert [1]
Boom operatorPhillip Schwalm
Boom operatorMatthias Patzelt
2 ep. + 6 days substitute
2 ep. + 6 days substitute
Boom operatorLisa Strohbehn
4 DT
4 DT
Boom operatorMartin Hinzmann
1st Boom Operator
1st Boom Operator
Boom operatorFanny Thera Harisch
Boom Operator | Episodes 461 - 463
Boom Operator | Episodes 461 - 463
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
Boom operatorPaul Reindel
3 days
3 days
Boom operatorTill Ulrich
Sound designerValentin Spiegel
9 Episodes: 461 - 465 | 468 + 469 + 472 + 473
9 Episodes: 461 - 465 | 468 + 469 + 472 + 473
Foley artistMaxi Pongratz
Stunt coordinatorRené Lay
für M. Mohr Stunt
für M. Mohr Stunt
Stunt coordinatorNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanLukas Gaisberger
Lou
Lou
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Dbl. Niklas Wetzel
Dbl. Niklas Wetzel
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stunt driverThomas Bloem
Für Michael Mohr Stuntteam
Für Michael Mohr Stuntteam
Commissioning editorJasmin Maeda
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer
Commissioning editorRonja Reitzig
Hygiene officerNicolai Kremp
Corona Tester
Corona Tester
Hygiene officerDaniel Worat
Folgen: 464-467
Folgen: 464-467
Set medicSarah Zeising

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Leipzig
Leipzig
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ConsultingSet Medic Berlin
COVID Tester
COVID Tester
Production ConsultingSet Medic Berlin
COVID Tester
COVID Tester
Production ServicesDas Major Catering
07.02.-18.03.
07.02.-18.03.
Production ServicesGolden Ei Filmcatering
Golden Ei Catering
Golden Ei Catering
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
CostumesBerlin City Cops
EOD
EOD
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Ulrike Simm, Saskia Richter-Haase
KB: Ulrike Simm, Saskia Richter-Haase
PropsDelikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG
PropsRequisitenspeicher
Vehicles and aircraftsCars for Movies
Geldtransporter Opel Movano
Geldtransporter Opel Movano
Sound (Postproduction)Metrix Media

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31/01/2001