EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
SOKO Leipzig Logo | © ZDF
© ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 329-353 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/01/2016
End of shooting22/03/2016
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung
Filming regionsEast Germany

Project data

Length of episode44
Broadcast dateWeekly
Episodes from/to329-353
Aspect ratio16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel AxtPiet (F: Aus der Deckung) [SS]
Marco GirnthJan Maybach [SS]
Petra Kleinert
Dagmar Schnee [SS]
Nilam FarooqOlivia Fareedi [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Dennis MojenSascha Bellhoff (F: Bodychek) [SS]
Steffen SchroederTom Kowalski [SS]
Stephan SzászThomas Ullmann (F: kein Platz für Moral) [SS]
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautzschke [SS]
Timur BartelsFlorian Witting [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Björn Walters [LE]
Vlad Chiriac
Pavel Niculescu (F: Einmal im Leben) [LE]
Lena DörrieAnne Fiori [LE]
Janina ElkinPolina Daschkowa [LE]
Daniel FliegerGideon Degenhardt [LE]
Daniel FritzAnsgar Armbruster [LE]
Nike FuhrmannCaro Freitag [LE]
François Goeske
Jasper Griehm [LE]
Luise HelmSophie Rocard (F: Beste Freundin) [LE]
Jörn HentschelDirk Blatter [LE]
Dennis HerrmannDr. Martin Klaßen [LE]
Leopold HornungKlaus Wolf [LE]
Katja HutkoJulika [LE]
Gerit KlingFrau Thewsen [LE]
Mirko LangDennis Rother [LE]
Philipp LindLukas Brenner [LE]
Rick OkonPatrick Ritter [LE]
Annika OlbrichGesa Habermann [LE]
Tom RadischMarkus Reimann (F: Horrorhaus) [LE]
Harald SchrottOberstleutnant Frank Gebhardt [LE]
Leon Seidel
Kevin Elting [LE]
Anton SpiekerPhilipp Glaser [LE]
Damian ThüneRitze [LE]
Jörg Westphal
Klaus Diepholz [LE]
Natalia Witmer
Natasha Kordes [LE]
Ceci ChuhMelanie Lottmann [LE]
Alexandra GottschlichNina Armbruster [LE]
Josef HeynertMarcel Rekowski [LE]
Alev IrmakSamira [LE]
Emelie KundrunNina Blum [LE]
Joan PascuDimitri [LE]
Laina SchwarzNora Steiner [LE]
Maik SolbachHans Wachsler (Spin Doctor) [LE]
Burak YigitTarik Nazemi [LE]
Hauke DiekampElias (F: Gestohlenes Leben) [LE]
Ralf DittrichAugust Bermann [LE]
Ole PuppeRalf Meinecke, Sozialarbeiter [LE]
Johannes SuhmJohannes Breuer [LE]
Karoline TeskaEsther [LE]
Sinje Irslinger
Jackie [SSR]
Maximilian KlasBenni Maybach [SSR]
Jorres RisseRico Baerwald [SSR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Maybach [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [SSR]
Anna StieblichProf. Dr. Sabine Rossi [SSR]
Daniel SteinerLorenz Rettig [SSR]
Dorothea ArnoldFrau Wittig [SR]
Anika Baumann
Tanja Wolf [SR]
Alexandru CirnealaTimur [SR]
Stephan FiedlerConstantin Pollander [SR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Thomas Lechner [SR]
Stefan KaminskyPolizist Björn [SR]
Hans KlimaProf. Kitzl [SR]
Jürgen LehmannAlbert Kitzl (jung) [SR]
Henning Peker
(F: Heimatlos) [SR]
Julia PreußJenny Ritter [SR]
Dieter SchaadFranz Klinger [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyHenning Lösel [SR]
Marie Ulbricht
Mutter [SR]
Janusz CichockiTymon Blaschek (Auf Liebe und Tod) [SR]
Alfred HartungMarco Kovac [SR]
Yuki IwamotoN.N. [SR]
Anton LevitN.N. [SR]
Sascha QuadeAnton Fiori [SR]
Martin ReikHolger Brünning [SR]
Barbara SotelsekFrau Möller [SR]
Reiki von CarlowitzGreta [SR]
Thomas ChemnitzDisponent [SR]
Sina MartensLydia Klein [SR]
Christoph SchlemmerDr. Jörg Kaulitzsch [SR]
Michael SilbereisenArzt [SR]
Till WonkaNick Wolter [SR]
Christian ClaußStefan Lindner [SRE]
Thomas Gerber
Robert Führmann [SRE]
Carolin HauptMarie Kresslin [SRE]
Christin Heim
Lara Walters [SRE]
Anna HerrmannShayenne [SRE]
Michael IhnowThomas [SRE]
Peter Kock
Bodo Stoltz (Folge: Leid) [SRE]
Cristin König
Beatrice Ludwig [SRE]
Naomi KraussLeah Cohen [SRE]
Loris KubengMarvin Seiler [SRE]
Julia E. LenskaSandra Ramcke [SRE]
Oona Devi Liebich
Frieda Sukova [SRE]
Matthias MatzDr. Brune [SRE]
Mateja MededSorina [SRE]
Alban MondscheinHotelgast [SRE]
Viktoria NgotséClarissa Reimann [SRE]
Stephanie PetrowitzOlga Koch (F: Der Kanal) [SRE]
Daniel RodicOjay [SRE]
Thomas RudnickAnwalt Franz [SRE]
Axel SichrovskyRosenberg (jung) [SRE]
Alexander Weise
Dennis Bretschneider [SRE]
Peter WeissJonas Stetten [SRE]
Jörg WitteWolfgang Witting [SRE]
Danielle BarkayMiryam Cohen - 2 Folgen [SRE]
Florian BeyerChristian Röder [SRE]
Martin HornProf. Hansen [SRE]
Rainer KoschorzAnwalt [SRE]
Jonas Friedrich LeonhardiDennis Schäfer [SRE]
KaliLady Teflon [SRE]
Helgi SchmidJakob Kresslin [SRE]
Artjom GilzRuslan [SRE]
Lukas SchustJustin Bender (Horrorhaus) [SRE]
Gerhard BösMichalek [SRE]
Janosch LencerMarc Holtbach [SRE]
Peer-Uwe TeskaRainer Hoff [SRE]
Jennifer DemmelAutofahrerin (F: Kein Platz für Moral) [BP]
Cornelia HudlPolizistin [BP]
Anna KeilDame von Human Resources [BP]
Canan KirFrau Kaleci [BP]
Janine KreßFrauenhausleiterin (F: Auf Liebe und Tod) [BP]
Cynthia MicasHostel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAndrea Loeffler
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyAnton Klima
Director of photographyRoman Nowocien
Director of photographyFriederike Heß
Folgen 330-334
Folgen 330-334
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier
2x90er TV Filme und 4 Folgen
2x90er TV Filme und 4 Folgen
Director of photographyHenning Jessel
Camera operatorRudi Schröder
Folgen 346-349
Folgen 346-349
Camera operatorConrad Lobst
329/300 - Papenmeier/Fetscher
329/300 - Papenmeier/Fetscher
Camera operatorInka Sackenheim
Folgen 350-353
Folgen 350-353
Camera operatorChristian 'Buenos' Diaz
B-Cam 3 Folgen (343-345)
B-Cam 3 Folgen (343-345)
Camera operatorMichael Anlauff
B Kamera 335 - 338
B Kamera 335 - 338
Camera operatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam Operator Folgen 339-342
Steadicam Operator Folgen 339-342
Gimbal system operatorMichael Anlauff
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
Alexa, Steadicam, MoVI, DJI Inspire 1
Alexa, Steadicam, MoVI, DJI Inspire 1
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler
90min.special, Alexa,A cam, Sony alpha 7
90min.special, Alexa,A cam, Sony alpha 7
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
1st assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
1st assistant cameraMatthäus Michon
Vertretung 8 Drehtage
Vertretung 8 Drehtage
1st assistant cameraThomas Handtke
B Cam
B Cam
1st assistant cameraMartin Mikußies
Cam-B, Alexa, Folge 343-345
Cam-B, Alexa, Folge 343-345
1st assistant cameraDaniella Schadrin
A-Cam / tageweise
A-Cam / tageweise
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]
A-Kam DP R. Nowocien 346-349
A-Kam DP R. Nowocien 346-349
1st assistant cameraAnna Baltl
A Cam, Folge 335-338
A Cam, Folge 335-338
1st assistant cameraLisa Wunderlich
Vertretung 1Dt
Vertretung 1Dt
2nd assistant cameraSören Hilbrecht
2nd assistant cameraPaul Strohecker
Praktikant
Praktikant
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Still photographerBernd Cramer
in Vertretung
in Vertretung
Casting directorCornelia Mareth
Casting directorMaria Rölcke
Extras/bit player castingMadita Muschket
Folge 346-353
Folge 346-353
Costume designerSonja Kühn
Costume designerSaskia Richter
Costumer / wardrobeRene Seibold
Costumer / wardrobeGrit Michel
Costumer / wardrobeLydia Popp
Costumer / wardrobeAnja Hopf
Costumer / wardrobeSonja Kühn
Costumer / wardrobeAlin Pilan
Folge 335-338
Folge 335-338
DirectorRobert del Maestro
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorAndy Fetscher
DirectorHerwig Fischer
1 x 90, 2 x 45
1 x 90, 2 x 45
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorSven Fehrensen
4 Folgen (331-334)
4 Folgen (331-334)
1st AD (local system)Caroline Leipold
Regie: Patrick Winczewski
Regie: Patrick Winczewski
1st AD (local system)Matthias Hedwig
Regie: Jörg Mielich
Regie: Jörg Mielich
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Jan Filkorn
Folgen (331-334)
Folgen (331-334)
1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Script continuitySascha Gonzalvez
Folgen 331-334
Folgen 331-334
Script continuityVanessa Arnold
Script continuityChristine Hopert
EditorSusann Wetterich
Regie:Sven Fehrensen, Herwig Fischer
Regie:Sven Fehrensen, Herwig Fischer
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
EditorEsther Weinert
Assistant editorSebastian Hänel
Key gripKay Friedrich Strüber
GafferUwe Bothe
Lighting technician / electricianMax Smeaton
Folgen 343-345 350-353
Folgen 343-345 350-353
Lighting technician / electricianRoman Conrad
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Duttke
Folge 329 u. 330
Folge 329 u. 330
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Frister
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Schmidt
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Tschöpe
Folgen 343 - 349
Folgen 343 - 349
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Neumann
Folgen 329- 353
Folgen 329- 353
ComposerGeorge Kochbeck
ProducerJörg Winger
ProducerKatharina Rietz
Assistant-/ junior-producerJosepha Herbst
Production designerMatthias Mücke
Production designerDirk Waldeck
Prop masterJanusz Sisik
Prop masterAnja Heinicke
Folgen 331 - 334
Folgen 331 - 334
Standby propsAnja Heinicke
Folge 329-330
Folge 329-330
Standby propsHolger Koch
Graphic artistJean-Philipp Ihle
Computer-/Handy Screens
Computer-/Handy Screens
Graphic artistUwe Koch
Folgen 329-330 /
Folgen 329-330 /
Line producerHarald Reinhold
Assistant to line producerSabine Mäurer
Production managerHarald Reinhold
Production managerSilke Winter
Assistant production managerKaren Fetzer
Unit manager (local system)Alexander Müller
Assistant to production managerSilke Winter
Location manager (local system)Dragan Micakovic
Set manager/ floor managerMelanie Kräupl
Set manager/ floor managerLena Helling
Folgen 329 & 330
Folgen 329 & 330
Set manager/ floor managerNicola Kelly Hütter
R.:A. Morell + P. Winczewski
R.:A. Morell + P. Winczewski
Assistant set/floor managerTabea Krackow
Folge 350 - 353
Folge 350 - 353
Assistant set/floor managerSarah Weding
Assistant set/floor managerLukas Gensel
1 DT
1 DT
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian Benda
BlockerThomas Schammer
Production driverKay Risse
ScreenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
Production sound mixerLutz Schönherr
Production sound mixerAndreas Trepte
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Boom operatorMartin Witte
Sound designerValentin Spiegel
8 Episodes: 346 - 353
8 Episodes: 346 - 353
Stunt coordinatorMichael Mohr
Stunt coordinatorMarcel Stefanski
Stunt coordinatorChristian Petersson
Stuntteam M. Mohr (1 DT)
Stuntteam M. Mohr (1 DT)
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Vincent Stahlberg
Vincent Stahlberg
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
Double über Mohr stunt
Double über Mohr stunt
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
Rolle Baydar
Rolle Baydar
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction
Ufa GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
Vollcatring
Vollcatring
CostumesGarderobe Leipzig
Kostümverleih
Kostümverleih
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Saskia Richter
KB: Saskia Richter
DecorationHeiland-Werbung GmbH
Beschriftungen
Beschriftungen
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack
Streifenwagen + Uniform
Streifenwagen + Uniform
Sound (Postproduction)Metrix Media

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31/01/2001