© ZDF//Michael Boehme
© ZDF//Michael Boehme
TV Series | Episodes 241-265 | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03.02.2015
End of shooting07.12.2015
LocationsKöln und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to241-265

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [SS]
Sissy HöffererKarin Reuter [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Lukas PilotyJonas Fischer [SS]
Christina PlateNina Jacobs [SS]
Anne Schäfer
Sophia Mückeberg [SS]
Tamer ArslanCem ergün [LE]
Ulrich BähnkHans Fritsch [LE]
Susanne BerckhemerEvelyn Löb [LE]
Jan Niklas BergTimo Hoebeck [LE]
Marc BischoffArnold Martenstein [LE]
Lisa BrandAnna Färber [LE]
Jele Brückner
Antje Niebach [LE]
Ercan DurmazMehmet Ergün [LE]
Linda ElsnerStella Gabriel [LE]
Gloria Endres de OliveiraLuise Spengler [LE]
Janina FliegerGreta Gerlach [LE]
Piet FuchsBen Schlembach [LE]
Gerhard GarbersJoachim Ackermann [LE]
Maya HaddadAnnie Weitz (F: Alte Wunden) [LE]
Birte Hanusrichter
Kati Wiese [LE]
Katrin Heß
Jenny Kirchner [LE]
Christian HockenbrinkMark Dettmer [LE]
Martin HornMark Schmitz [LE]
Cornelia IvancanAnn Kathrin Guderjahn [LE]
Johanna Klante
Heike Bommer [LE]
Julia-Maria KöhlerAntonia Leitz [LE]
Daniel KraussPeter Wollrat [LE]
Anna KubinSaskia [LE]
Kathrin Kühnel
Luise Rink [LE]
Dagmar Leesch
Conny Junghans (Folge: Bickendorfer Büdchen) [LE]
Arne LenkDetlev Schmieder [LE]
Katja LiebingMartina Voss [LE]
Daniel Montoya
Pablo Moreno [LE]
Stephan Möller-Titel
Klaus Mey (Folge 259) [LE]
Martin NeuhausLukas Willutzki [LE]
Louis NitscheTom Rütters [LE]
Andreas PietschmannMax Schausten [LE]
Corinna Pohlmann
Susi Lehmann [LE]
Astrid PosnerDr. Rebecca Teichmann [LE]
Uwe PreussNorbert Weiss [LE]
Annika SchrumpfSabrina Lerche [LE]
Roland SilbernaglIngo Scheuer [LE]
Ulrich SimontowitzOle Hansen [LE]
Christine SommerMaike Schmückler [LE]
Pablo SprungalaJörg Sebring [LE]
Julia Stinshoff
Christine Wiesnegger [LE]
Bert Tischendorf
Thomas Metzger [LE]
Peter Weiss
Hans Böhm [LE]
Anna BöttcherMonika Felten [SR]
Marc FischerKlaus Hanzer [SR]
David Halina
Jan Schröder [SR]
Peter HartingJochen Klepper [SR]
Hubertus HartmannGeorg Sebald [SR]
Susanne HäuslerYvonne Gerlach [SR]
Benjamin HöppnerUwe Brahms [SR]
Johanna PaliatsouTheresa Benrath [SR]
Lia PerezN.N. [SR]
Uwe RohdeDieter Malinowski [SR]
Rahel SchaberClaudia [SR]
Peter TrabnerRalf Wiesenhagen (F: Ausweglos) [SR]
Kai AlbrechtPeter Schulze [SRE]
Folker BanikPeter Reuter [SRE]
Isolde BarthRoswitha Grau [SRE]
Charlotte BohningAndrea Kruppka [SRE]
Daniel BreitfelderSören Krieger (F: Rasender Puls) [SRE]
Marcus Calvin
Dr. Kilian Seipold [SRE]
Jutta DolleMonika Müller [SRE]
Siir ElogluLizzy Schönen [SRE]
Paul FrielinghausThorsten Kelmes [SRE]
Glenn GoltzWolf König [SRE]
Luan Gummich
Gerrit Werhahn [SRE]
Nathalie Lucia Hahnen
Paula Niebach [SRE]
Heike HuhmannAnna Moreno [SRE]
David Hürten
Kevin Petersen [SRE]
Nicole Kersten
Dr. Auer (F: Tödlicher Alleingang) [SRE]
Kordula KohlschmittLana Damaschke [SRE]
Hildegard Lena Kuhlenberg
Tina von Etz [SRE]
Holger KunkelKHK Berger [SRE]
Heinz LievenOtto Prinz [SRE]
Konstantin Lindhorst
Jens Ried (F: Ein gutes Vorbild) [SRE]
Ian Thomas McMillanPatrick Jacobs [SRE]
Jona Mues
Adrian Verhoeven [SRE]
Pauline RenevierCaro Tauber [SRE]
Ivan RobertDr. Leitz [SRE]
Axel Schreiber
David Günther [SRE]
Vera Teltz
Janine Jansen [SRE]
Verena Wüstkamp
Svenja Maybach [SRE]
Jeff Zach
Johann Miller [SRE]
Cem AydinPraktikant [BP]
Ludie DiekumpovisaSchwangere Dame [BP]
Madeleine NiescheDr. Franziska Brotesser [BP]
Martin ThielPolizist 1 [BP]
Matthias WeidenhöferRobert Stockinger [BP]
Nikolai WillHacker [BP]
Tina Bordihn
Magda Schild (F: Alte Wunden)
Petra GantnerNina Stockinger
Salah MassoudAkay Ergün
Caro ScrimaliAnja Frank
Ilse StrambowskiDagmar Schwittay (Blutiges Brautkleid)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 241 - 265
assistant production accountantStefanie WeertsFGF Christian Lehner
director of photographyEva Katharina BühlerFolge 245-247
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus
director of photographyDavid SchultzEpisodes 256 - 258
additional photographyRobin Deboy
camera operatorSebastian Volk[Folgen 241-251]
steadicam operatorThomas Korda
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimRED Epic, 2 DT
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkEPIC [Folgen 241-251]
1st assistant cameraTobias KlaukeFolgen 252-254
1st assistant cameraLukas TaglieberA-Cam 2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberRed Epic/ Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraBjörn MiesRed Epic,3 Blöcke,B-Cam Focus
2nd assistant cameraNicolas AltmaierVertretung + Focus B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraMartin Czopowski[241-255] + Focus [245-247]
still photographerKai Schulzals Vertretung
still photographerMichael Böhme
camera traineeJulian HopffFolge 245 - 247
camera traineeHendrik StröhleFolgen 252-254
extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
costume designerJulia Brandes
costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
assistant costume designerRegine SchaeferFolge 248 - 262
assistant costume designerNaohmi DreherFolge 241-247
assistant costume designerLina LerchFolgen 263-265
wardrobeSabrina KöhlerVertretung DT 84 - 87
wardrobeSandra LeeFolge 241-247
wardrobeNicole Duque Hansmann
wardrobeJessica Birker
additional wardrobeSimone Kreska
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorFlorian SchottZDF, 4 x 45 Min
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorSascha ThielFolge 257, 258, 259, 260
directorDaniel Helfer
directorMichael Schneider
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFo. 256-258 und Fo. 263-265
1st assistant directorKatharina LindenauFolgen 252 - 255
1st assistant directorBirgit WillekensFolgen mit U. Hamacher
1st assistant directorThomas HöretFolgen 259-262
1st assistant directorTill MartinsenFolgen 248 - 251
1st assistant directorHenrike StockhausenFolge 241-244
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADRobin DeboyPraktikum, 20.7. - 9.9.2015
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADFranz ZimmermannFolge 245-247
script supervisorKaroline WolfFolgen 252 - 255
Crowd MarshallStefanie Glessner
editorAnton Korndörfer248-251 + 256-258
editorMelanie WerwieFolgen 263 - 265
editorCarolin Heinz1 x 45 Min., Regie: Michael Schneider; 1 x 45 Min., Regie: Sascha Thiel
editorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 241-244, 252-254
editorSteffen WimmersFolgen 245 - 247, 259 - 262
grip assistantJean Malte Brühl
grip assistantSebastian VierbuchenVertretung, verschiedene Tage
gafferSebastian Daszkiewicz-MeijerFolgen 248-255
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz & vertretung
electricianJens Philip Erlach28.05.15 - 25.06.15
electricianHeiko HalbreiterFolgen 248- 255
additional electricianChris VölknerZusatz
additional electricianSteffen Birker
additional electricianSebastian Vierbuchen
lighting assistantPaul Hübner2 DT Vertretung St. 14/Block 4
lighting assistantPaul Pallapies1 Day Additional
makeup artist / hair stylistKristina HolsteinFolgen 252-255
makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Urban
makeup artist / hair stylistSabine Muschalek
makeup artist / hair stylistAmal Boulos
additional make up artistAmi Häfner (Komatsu)
additional make up artistBenjamin WendlFolge 263 & 264
additional make up artistMelanie Schneider
fx makeup artistJohanna KochHerstellung Tattoos Folge 251
producerJutta Lieck-Klenke
production designerDaira BumanisFolge 252-255
production designerUlrich Hintzen
assistant production designerDaira BumanisBlock 241-247
assistant production designerSonja Schmitz
prop masterKirsten Lieboldt-LongoliusFolgen 259-262
prop masterChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 241-258 und 263-265
standby propsSusanne Grünewald
assistant to propmaster /- buyerJan GrothausFolgen 248-258, 263-265
location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 241 bis 265
set builderRené Fischer [1]Baubühne auf Anfrage
line producerAndreas Breyer
unit production managerMonika Krück
unit production managerWolfgang LehrFolgen 252-262
assistant production managerJennifer HaackFolgen 252-255
assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
unit managerAnja BeckerFolgen 241-244
unit managerSimon Raphael LouwenFolgen 245-258
unit managerMartin HartmannFolgen 259 - 265
location managerRené SaldjughianFolgen 263 - 265 Köln
location managerDirk StratmannFolgen 245 - 262
location managerMaria AnselFolgen 263-265
set manager/ floor managerMarcel Kommissin5 Wochen
set manager/ floor managerJonas Bastian Kettling9 Tage Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerDavid RichterVertretung
set manager/ floor managerKevin Ihrig3 Tage Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerKai GuballaVertretung 1DT
set manager/ floor managerAnn-Katrin Schreyer3 Wochen Vertretung
set manager/ floor managerCornel Krizsan
set manager/ floor managerBastian Damblon21 Tage Vertretung
production assistantDavid EndrichKrankheitsvertretung 2 DT
4th AD / Additional ADIna Hon3 Tage Vertretung
4th AD / Additional ADKatrin Gärtner10 DT Vertretung
4th AD / Additional ADDaniel Paulus3 DT Vertretung
4th AD / Additional ADChristopher Götze2 Wochen
4th AD / Additional ADBastian Damblon
set runnerKai Brehmer
set runnerPhil Jungschlaeger2 Wochen Zusatz
set runnerNatalie BurghardFolgen 256-258, Zusatz in 264/265,
set runnerFlorian Klapetz
set runnerSarah Bröker
production driverWinfried Engel
production driverRalf KlemmeBlock 5-7
screenwriterPaul Salisbury
production sound mixerJascha SchulzeFolgen 256-259
production sound mixerGeorg Schildhauer
production sound mixerUdo Steinke20 Folgen
boom operatorRaphael KempermannVertretung
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorOliver SkrotzkiTon: Jascha Schulze, 25 DT
boom operatorJascha Schulze263-264
boom operatorTill A. von Reumont1 Tag (1day)
boom operatorMarko Vinokic
boom operatorThorsten MiessVertretung 1 DT
boom operatorSaskia Seeger245-247
sound designerMatteo BohéFo. 256-257, 259, 261, 263-264
sound designerLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
sound designerEugen Sarazinski
sound editorLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
sound editorPeter Lange [1]
foley artistDieter Hebben
special effects supervisorNiklas VoigtEinzelne Folgen
vfx supervisorKarl GascardSchnittwerk GmbH
coloristHannes HägerFo. 252-255
coloristRosali JungFinal Grading Folgen 245-251
child supervisorBirgit Theis

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesFilmservice AndermannHVZ & Blocker & LKW-Umsetzungen
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesMahl-Art-CateringCateringservice
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production Servicesthe saucemanthe sauceman
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationGinzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More)Abtlg. Crossline Sec
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationGRAFIKWERKComputerspiel / MOVIEPHON
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHGenerator Aufenthaltsmobil Set all Van
Vehicles and aircraftsUlrich Karis SpielfahrzeugeSpielfahrzeuge