EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 12-21 | 2003 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting08/07/2003
End of shooting05/11/2003
LocationsKöln und Umgebung
Filming regionsWest Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to12-21

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mike HoffmannTobi Berger [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [L]
Clelia SartoDaniela Fiori [L]
Jophi RiesFrank Hansen [L]
Gundula RapschAlexandra Gebhardt [L]
Michael GreilingRainer Voss [LE]
Lilli HollunderAylin [LE]
Nicole MiethRosalie [LE]
Sebastian HülkStefan Jansen [LE]
Philipp DanneSven Hartmann [LE]
André DietzJimmy [SSR]
Hans-Joachim HeistFritz Zatopek [SSR]
Jacek KlimontkoJosh [SSR]
Hans-Martin StierBen Schneider [SSR]
Holger DoellmannIngo Schnitzler [SR]
Niki FingerSabine Reintgen [SR]
Axel HäfnerHarry Breuers [SR]
Peter NottmeierZahnarzt [SR]
Sebastian RügerSupporting [SR]
Christofer von BeauFriedrich Scheuermann [SR]
Gregory B. WaldisRoman Striegler [SR]
Andreas WindhuisMax Weber [SR]
Susanna CapursoDonatella Fiori [SR]
Peter FieselerTim Lennert [SR]
Jochen KolendaKamphagen [SR]
Gilbert von SohlernManfred Thiele [SR]
Christof WackernagelPenner Locke [SR]
Wolfgang IvensBalou Brüggemann [SR]
Reinhard MahlbergWirt [SR]
Luka OmotoMoona Rachman [SR]
Dietrich AdamVater [SR]
Orhan OkanErcan Gül [SR]
Karl Walter SprungalaMichael [SR]
Donatella Fiori [SR]
Christina BeyerhausEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Christoph JacobiSebastian Keller (Krieg der Sterne) [SRE]
Herbert OlschokWilly Stadler [SRE]
Hanno FriedrichWerner Korthals [SRE]
Torsten BuchsteinerClaus Renner [SRE]
Hubertus HartmannJens Hartholz [SRE]
Jochen SchroederStefan Kunz [SRE]
Nadja ZwanzigerDicke [SRE]
Matthias HaaseRobert

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMichael Mahler
ColoristJonas Schmid
alle Folgen ( 12-21 )
alle Folgen ( 12-21 )
Director of photographyChristoph Chassée
4 x 45'
4 x 45'
Director of photographyChristian Paschmann
3 episodes
3 episodes
Director of photographyKai Longolius
Director of photographyOliver Maier
Scuba dopChristoph Chassée
Camera operatorOliver Herles
Steadicam operatorHeinz Wehsling
16mm
16mm
Steadicam operatorThomas Korda
1st assistant cameraSnezana Anastasijevic
Folgen 8-11
Folgen 8-11
1st assistant cameraChristian 'Buenos' Diaz
Folgen 13,14 und 17
Folgen 13,14 und 17
1st assistant cameraChristian Kitscha
B-Cam (4 episodes)
B-Cam (4 episodes)
1st assistant cameraHeinz Wehsling
16mm
16mm
1st assistant cameraGero Neumann
2nd assistant cameraSascha Kaiser
4 folgen + b-kamera fokus
4 folgen + b-kamera fokus
2nd assistant cameraChristian Kitscha
Casting directorSandra Köppe
Costume designerFrauke Firl
Assistant costume designerMarina Popkova-Sologub
Costumer / wardrobeMelanie Gröger
2. Staffel
2. Staffel
Costume design traineePetra Reimelt
DirectorOliver Dommenget
DirectorKai S. Pieck
2 Episoden
2 Episoden
DirectorAxel Barth
DirectorMartin Eigler
DirectorMichael Schneider [1]
1st AD (local system)Claude Giffel
1st AD (local system)Saskia Croneberg
Script continuityAnne von Spee
Script continuityMonika Goose
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
EditorJörg Kroschel
Folgen 13/14/17
Folgen 13/14/17
EditorJörg Kadler
Key gripAndreas Hülzer
Key gripKim Mikkelsen
Key gripIngo Hilden
GripSalvatore Bertone
GripCarsten Eisenach
GafferHorst Mann
GafferJako Toufexis
GafferIngo Schäfer
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
GafferMichael Becker
Lighting technician / electricianDirk Oerter-Markgraf
Lighting technician / electricianPeter Schilhabel
Folge 19-22
Folge 19-22
Lighting technician / electricianFranco Bertone
Lighting technician / electricianRoland Thomalla
Beleuchter
Beleuchter
Lighting technician / electricianThorben Olbertz
Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Toufexis
Additional electricianMartin Wysmyk
Lighting assistantMarco Babahan
Makeup artist / hair stylistHeike Ersfeld
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristina Paul
ProducerReinhold Elschot
Executive producerBettina Wente
Assistant-/ junior-producerAndi Wecker
Production designerBertram Strauß
Assistant production designerSonja Ilius-Hussong
Prop masterUlrich Hintzen
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerNadine Hansen
Standby propsRebecca Marsen
Scenic painterSven Winter
smut damage for sfx
smut damage for sfx
Prop makerGregor Winter
Autobombe mit Bordspannungsmonitor
Autobombe mit Bordspannungsmonitor
Property driverStefan Burkhardt
Line producerStephan Adolph
Production managerWolfgang Cimera
Assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
Unit manager (local system)Andreas Breyer
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel Illigens
Production assistantSusanne Pfeiffer
Folgen 12-21
Folgen 12-21
Production driverThomas Tüllmann
Production driverMarkus Eberhardt
ScreenwriterKnud Kohr
Folge Tod am Bau
Folge Tod am Bau
ScreenwriterUrsula Eva Diebold
Folge Tod am Bau
Folge Tod am Bau
Production sound mixerUdo Steinke
8 Folgen
8 Folgen
Production sound mixerOlav Gross
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
Boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
Sound designerThomas Supke
auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
auch Sound, Dialog & Foley Editor
Dialogue editorSven Neumann
Child supervisorMelanie Stahl
Medienpädagogische Fachkraft, Folge "Zweitjob"
Medienpädagogische Fachkraft, Folge "Zweitjob"

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerDie Filmagenten [de]
original Polizisten & Fahrzeuge
original Polizisten & Fahrzeuge
PropsCinefake [de]
design & print
design & print