SK Kölsch

  • SK-Kölsch (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 61-74 | 2004 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting11/01/2004
End of shooting23/02/2004
LocationsKöln

Project data

Broadcast dateunbekannt
Episodes from/to61-74

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Almut ZilcherUte Ross [SS]
Götz BurgerCarlo Stern [LE]
Mark KleuskensHarrie van Bommelen [LE]
Tatjana Clasing
Marie Weiss [SSR]
Pablo Ben YakovEpisodenrolle [SR]
Petra BerndtVera Sachsen [SR]
André DietzThomas [SR]
Kirstin HesseBlondine [SR]
Michael KesslerBehrens [SR]
Christoph KrixRonald Sachsen (1 Episode) [SR]
Oona Devi LiebichJana [SR]
Uwe PreussJ. Derewniak [SR]
Mara ScherzingerMaike [SR]
Ludger Burmannunb. [SRE]
Bürger Lars DietrichDante [SRE]
Carolin PohlStudentin [SRE]
Brigitte RösslBianca Kölping [SRE]
Margarita HorbachReisebüroangestellte [BP]
Thomas KrutmannBombenentschärfer [BP]
Elmira RafizadehSchlangenbauchtänzerin [BP]
Lars Schmidtkeschwuler Freund v. Hauptkommissar [BP]
Yasmina Djaballahn.a.
Wolfgang Rüter
Gronikko
Harald WeilerDer Optiker

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantStephanie Mandt14 Folgen (61 - 74)
Telecine operatorMartin Becker
Director of photographyPascal Mundt3 Folgen
Director of photographyPascal Hoffmann4 Folgen m. Hans Werner
Director of photographyArthur W. Ahrweiler
Director of photographyThomas Meyer3 Folgen / Super 16
Steadicam operatorMichael Weyhers
Steadicam operatorThomas Korda
1st assistant cameraMatthias Fuchs [1]S16mm, B-Cam
1st assistant cameraPat Klinkhammer
1st assistant cameraThomas BaderFolge 71 - 74
2nd assistant cameraPaul van Hemmen6 Folgen
Casting directorAnja Dihrberg
Extras/bit player castingHelen FreiseÜber Castingagentur M. Schmidt Januar 04
Costume designerAnja Kruse
WardrobeMeiken Reissig
WardrobeNicole Ebben
DirectorMatthias Tiefenbacher3 Folgen
DirectorHans Werner
DirectorMichael Schneider [1]
DirectorWilhelm Engelhardt
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
2nd unit directorFrank Gotthardy4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Frank Gotthardy4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Olaf R. BenoldFolge 68-70
1st AD (local system)Claudia BredeFolgen 71-74
1st AD (local system)Sven Blum3 Folgen
2nd AD crowd (local system)Markus PetersVorbereitung Folgen 71-74
Script supervisorAnnie Grossmann3 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentBirgit Lesguillons
EditorAchim SeidelDir: W. Engelhardt, K. Knoesel
EditorUlrike Leipold3 Folgen
Assistant editorCarina Mergens
Key/dolly gripClaus Gerling
Key/dolly gripAndreas Hülzer
Key/dolly gripIngo Hildenfolge 71-74
Grip assistantCarsten Eisenach
GafferWolfgang 'Pummel' KlugeFolge 61-63
Lighting technician / electricianGeorge BozkurtFolgen 71-74
Lighting technician / electricianNils RauschFolge 61,62,63
Lighting technician / electricianMatthias BäumerFolge 61,62,63
Lighting technician / electricianCarsten Henkst
Lighting assistantWinfried KircherFolgen 61, 62, 63
Lighting traineeJohannes Ewen
Makeup artist / hair stylistFiona Franke
ProducerGeorg KemterGeorg Kemter
ProducerTitus Kreyenberg
Production designerJochen Schumacher3Folgen,Köln
Production designerWolfgang Baark
Assistant production designerIngo WeertsAussen- Assi!
Prop masterStefanie Rasenberger3 Folgen
Prop masterDetlef Bonow
Standby propsVolker Weiland
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerJulia Beißert
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerFrauke Schmitz-Justen
Location scoutMarkus Minrath
Set builderGeri Beil
Set builderPetar Grgic
Set builderMarion SeulSetbau
Prop designerMarko Ristaugrafische Filmausstattung
Property driverIngo Weerts
Line producerRolf Klaußner
Production managerOlav Mann
Assistant production managerSimone Reucher
Unit managerPeter Faber10 Folgen
Unit managerAnnie Wulf
Location managerJörg Henning10 Folgen
Location managerMaike Kreis4 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerMarc HegenbergFolgen 64-67 und 68-70
Set manager/ floor managerSkipper NordenFolge 71-74
Production assistantArben Ljikovic
Production assistantEsther KleinFolgen 68 - 70
Production assistantMarc Hegenberg
Production driverAlex Roth
Production driverChristian Andreas Krause
Production driverJürgen Kalladiverse Folgen
Production driverSebastian Nahrwold
PA internEsther KleinFolgen 61 - 63
ScreenwriterRalf Huttanus
ScreenwriterPeter Jürgensmeier
ScreenwriterMarkus Hoffmann
ScreenwriterMichael Vershinin
Production sound mixerKlaus Oesterwind
Production sound mixerEckhard KuchenbeckerFolge 64 - 67
Production sound mixerMichael John
Boom operatorSaskia SeegerFolge 64 - 67
Boom operatorDarius Sanecznik
Sound traineeJochen Schmitt
Sound traineeBastian Büßer5.Folgen
Sound re-recording mixerDominik Rätz
Sound designerAndreas HintzschFolge 63
Sound designerMartin RogalskiFo. 69,70,71,74
Special effects supervisorDennis Kron
Special effects supervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
Special effects technicianNiklas Voigt
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanJürgen KleinDouble Jupp und Suntdouble Anderer

Production companies

CompanyComment
Nostro Film GmbH [de]
Novafilm [de]als Nostro Film

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesBlueCineSystemsBlueCineSync
CastingAnja Dihrberg Casting
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsMannis-GarageSpielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung