Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Türkiz Talay | Nesrin Üstünkaya [SS] | |
Wilfried Hochholdinger | Jeff Brockmann [L] | |
Susann Uplegger | Michaela Andersen [L] | |
Markus Knüfken | Frank / der Joker [LE] | |
Matthias Paul | Carsten Reck [LE] | |
Lars Weström | KIng [LE] | |
Volker Büdts | Nic Kauers [SR] | |
Michael A. Grimm | Jonny [SR] | |
Axel Häfner | Justizbeamter [SR] | |
Gosia Konieczna | Lydia [SR] | |
Ivan Robert | Marquardt (Folge 8 / Dunkles Herz) [SR] | |
Michael Trischan | Kalle (Die Klette) [SR] | |
Sylvia Leifheit | Kaja [SR] | |
Klaus Neumann | Prolet [SR] | |
Mel Jamini | Frank [SR] | |
Ralph Martin | Episode [SR] | |
Vladimir Vilanov | Jerji Komarowski der Boxer [SR] | |
Samir Osman | Neonazi [SR] | |
Friederike Anne Balzer | Schülerin [SR] | |
Thomas Friebe | Buchmacher [SR] | |
Fabian Gröver | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Astrid Weigel | Simone Held [SR] | |
Anya Fischer | Ricard [SR] | |
Harry Wolff | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
Stephen Dürr | Tom [SRE] | |
Fenja Rühl | Nadja [SRE] | |
Salvatore Caci | Marco Tano [SRE] | |
Werner Kalb | Jockels Vater [BP] | |
Axel Weidemann | Notarzt [BP] | |
Oriana Schrage | Prostituierte [BP] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Strafgefangener | |
Jasmin Rischar | Inka Sternberg | |
Maria Mittler | Passantin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Stephanie Mandt 6 Folgen (43-48) / Kasse+FiBu | 6 Folgen (43-48) / Kasse+FiBu |
Director of photography | Randolf Scherraus | |
Steadicam operator | Roman Zednicek | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Hila Bargiel 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Koep 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director | Georg Schiemann | |
Director | Olaf Götz 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Monika Zinnenberg | |
Director | Michael Wenning | |
Director | Norbert Skrovanek 4. Folgen | 4. Folgen |
Director | Wolfgang ‘Jo‘ F. Henschel | |
1st AD (local system) | Ilga Sill | |
Script continuity | Dorothee Olbrich | |
Editor | Jörg Kadler Alle Folgen | Alle Folgen |
Key grip | Harald Scheidt | |
Key grip | Markus Nuss 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Gaffer | Wolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge | |
Gaffer | Marc Kubik folge 35 - 38 | folge 35 - 38 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peggy Lilkendey | |
Standby props | Julie Damian | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Annie Wulf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sigrid Müller 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Production sound mixer | Ulf Herrmann 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Boom operator | Volker Henkels 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki 2 Folgen, Ton:F.Nachtigall | 2 Folgen, Ton:F.Nachtigall |
Sound re-recording mixer | Hans Dreijer | |
Stunt coordinator | Vladimir Vilanov Fighthoreographer | Fighthoreographer |
Commissioning editor | Sven-Oliver Müller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Outcast | |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Equipment | H&H Tontechnik |