Post production coordinator | Yuliya Hreben | |
Vfx supervisor | Christoph Schmidt [2] | |
3d artist | Florian Werzinski | |
2d artist | Alina Kalass | |
2d artist | Daniel Ehrlicher | |
2d artist | Rosa Niclas | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alisa Wimmer | |
Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Hattop Dok-Dreh Teil Moskau | Dok-Dreh Teil Moskau |
Director of photography | Torbjörn Karvang | |
Steadicam operator | Rafael Maria Müller | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Pötzsch Dok. Dreh Moskau | Dok. Dreh Moskau |
1st assistant camera | Peter Trinks 1. Assistent Szene, Fokus | 1. Assistent Szene, Fokus |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner historisch 1669 - 1945 | historisch 1669 - 1945 |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Stiegemann historisch 1669 - 1945 | historisch 1669 - 1945 |
Costume design trainee | Teresa Spang | |
Director | Nina Koshofer Szenen / Reenactments | Szenen / Reenactments |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker 1 AD | 1 AD |
Editor | Johannes Schäfer [1] | |
Gaffer | Michael Waldl | |
Gaffer | Peter Schuh OB Vertretung | OB Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Lechner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß historisch | historisch |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Francis Jadoul | |
Production designer | Irene Piel | |
Set decorator | Birgit Esser Episode Tanja, Marsmanns | Episode Tanja, Marsmanns |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Standby props | Thomas Frankenberg | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Property driver | Robin Brendel | |
Production manager | Marc H. Lutz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Broscheit | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Anna Peters | |
Production driver | Jörg Vincent Malotki | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Schlömer | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matteo Bohé | |
Sound designer | Matteo Bohé | |
Sound editor | Matteo Bohé | |
Horse master | Sandor Czirjak Horse Master | Horse Master |