Production accountant | Tanja Mix | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johan Fors | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Moritz Anton | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Herzhauser B-Cam 2D | Sony Venice | B-Cam 2D | Sony Venice |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Herzhauser Sony Venice, Steadicam | Sony Venice, Steadicam |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Project manager | Project manager |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung | |
Casting assistant | Lina Behr | |
Extras/bit player casting | Milena Schmidt Agentur Filmgesichter | Agentur Filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Conny Frei | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel | |
Director | Josef Rusnak | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Patrick Doetsch | |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt substitute | substitute |
Script continuity | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Editor | Dirk Grau | |
Assistant editor | Cathrin Landgraf | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andrei Badescu | |
Gaffer | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Richter [4] | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Lampas | |
Composer | Steven Schwalbe | |
Composer | Mario Grigorov | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Brand Projektkoordination ZDF | Projektkoordination ZDF |
Assistant to producer | Marlene Rudolph | |
Production designer | Marcus A. Berndt | |
Assistant production designer | Iris 'Alex' Paschedag | |
Prop master | Martina Rottleuthner-Barthelmes | |
Standby props | Thomas Hainich | |
Assistant stand by props | Julia Große-Heitmeyer | |
Location scout | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Production coordinator | Sabine Koch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Friese | |
Location manager (local system) | Lilian Scharnhorst Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Garkov | |
Location manager (local system) | Knuth Sorgers 2. Location Manager | 2. Location Manager |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Vivian Griefahn | |
Production driver | Steven Madloch Cast & Produktionsfahrer | Cast & Produktionsfahrer |
Personal driver | Bernd Koeppe Jan Josef Liefers | Jan Josef Liefers |
Set runner | Hannah Marie Lorenz | |
Screenwriter | Josef Rusnak | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Bickermann | |
Literary source | Elisabeth Herrmann | |
Production sound mixer | Philipp Sehling | |
Boom operator | Fanny Thera Harisch 1st Boom Operator | 1st Boom Operator |
Second boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken Daily | Daily |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schmidt [4] | |
Sound designer | Felix Roggel | |
Dialogue editor | Matthias Schmidt [4] | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble; motorcycle get hit by a car | Stuntdouble; motorcycle get hit by a car |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |