EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO

Renegades

  • The Lake (Working title)
All titles (4)
Feature Film | 2015-2017 | Action, Thriller | Croatia, France, Germany, Malta

Brief synopsis

When you’re part of America’s most elite combat unit “the Navy SEALS” every operation is a life threatening mission into the unknown. RENEGADES is about a team of Navy SEALS on assignment in war-torn Europe who discover a treasure of gold at the bottom of a lake - rumored to be worth hundreds of millions of dollars. In an effort to help the locals, they go rogue and engineer a heist to retrieve the gold and return it to its rightful owners. But in a deadly turn of events, they are detected by the enemy and left with only 10 hours to carry out their mission.

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sullivan StapletonMatt Barnes [L]
J. K. SimmonsLevin [L]
Sylvia HoeksLara [L]
Charlie BewleyStanton Baker [L]
Diarmaid MurtaghKurt Duffy [L]Michael Pink
Clemens SchickPetrovic [L]
Joshua HenryBen Moran [L]
Dimitri LeonidasJackson Porter [L]
Kai Ivo BaulitzNazi Lieutenant [SR]
Karim CherifMilenko [SR]
Alain BlazevicBoris [SR]
Peter DavorGeneral Dusan Milic [SR]
Artjom GilzLevin's PFC [SR]
Sven WaasnerNazi Colonel [SR]
Ewen BremnerLance Corporal Jim Rainey [SR]
Mahamadou CoulibalyDetroit Thunder Turner [SR]
David LehmannNelson [SR]
Jeffrey MittlemanClerk [BP]
Patrick PinheiroLoadmaster [BP]
David MastersonSupply Clerk [BP]
Marko CindricPeter the Bartender [BP]
Marc HodappNato Guard Seargent Cosme [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production controllerPaul Meyer-Gerlt
Production controllerBernhard Speck
Production accountantKay Wiedemann
Production accountantKonstantin Geisel
Payroll Accountant
Payroll Accountant
AccountantUlrike Winkler
Costume Accountant
Costume Accountant
Assistant production accountantUlrike Winkler
für die Abwicklung
für die Abwicklung
Assistant production accountantPetra Lattemann
Asst. Payroll Accountant
Asst. Payroll Accountant
1st ADEliot Mathews
1st ADScott Kirby
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd ADTobias Asam
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
3rd ADJan Boehme
Crowd-Germany
Crowd-Germany
3rd ADKatharina Dietl
CAST GER & CRO
CAST GER & CRO
3rd ADKai Siggelkow
3rd ADPhilipp Kramer
3rd AD 2nd Unit
3rd AD 2nd Unit
AD PASibel Koyuncu
/AD PA - Germany
/AD PA - Germany
AD PAStephan Ryll
Germany
Germany
Vfx supervisorJoachim Grüninger
Computer graphics supervisorNando Stille
RISE | Visual Effects Studios
RISE | Visual Effects Studios
VFX production coordinatorPhilipp Weinrich
RISE FX
RISE FX
VFX technical directorPhilipp Wibisono
3d artistDirk Mauche
3d Modeller
3d Modeller
Digital compositor / compositing artistDaniel Hartlehnert
Director of photographyBrian Pearson
Camera operatorMichael Praun
2. Unit A-Camera Operator/ 25 days
2. Unit A-Camera Operator/ 25 days
Camera operatorKlemens Becker
Camera operatorMarkus Eckert
A Unit Vertretung / Zusatz
A Unit Vertretung / Zusatz
Remote camera operatorChristian Bernutz
2nd Crane additional
2nd Crane additional
Steadicam operatorMichael Praun
2. Unit/ A-Cam/ 26 shooting days
2. Unit/ A-Cam/ 26 shooting days
1st assistant cameraMax Zaher
A Kamera Main Unit
A Kamera Main Unit
1st assistant cameraJohnny Feurer
2nd Unit A-Cam
2nd Unit A-Cam
1st assistant cameraFlorian Seemann
1st assistant cameraKarl Keil
Daily Crew
Daily Crew
1st assistant cameraRafael Jeneral
B-Cam
B-Cam
2nd assistant cameraMira Hamza
additional AC 1st Unit (A-Cam)
additional AC 1st Unit (A-Cam)
2nd assistant cameraChristoph Kollmann
Zusatz Underwater-Unit
Zusatz Underwater-Unit
2nd assistant cameraKaja Styczynska
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
2nd assistant cameraLaura Nathalie Naschlenas
A-Cam Main Unit
A-Cam Main Unit
2nd assistant cameraCarola Rodriguez Sanchez
B - CAM MAIN UNIT
B - CAM MAIN UNIT
2nd assistant cameraPaul Günther
ALEXA-XT/ C-CAM/ 1 DT
ALEXA-XT/ C-CAM/ 1 DT
2nd assistant cameraUwe Zegnotat
Underwater Unit
Underwater Unit
2nd assistant cameraFabio Seyding
Underwater Unit
Underwater Unit
Scuba assistant cameraSascha Mieke
DIT digital imaging technicianStephan Kuch
2nd Unit On Set Dailies
2nd Unit On Set Dailies
DIT digital imaging technicianTimo Andert
DIT digital imaging technicianFelix Rauch
Dailies Colorist
Dailies Colorist
Data wrangler / digital loaderNicholas Jackson
Aerial Unit
Aerial Unit
Data wrangler / digital loaderDaniel Eberhard
LTO
LTO
Data wrangler / digital loaderStefan Baltz
2nd Unit Croatia // 3x SXT OG
2nd Unit Croatia // 3x SXT OG
Video assist/playback operatorSantiago Sartori
1st Unit QTake operator, 79DT
1st Unit QTake operator, 79DT
Video assist/playback operatorStefan Baltz
Assistent 1st Unit Germany
Assistent 1st Unit Germany
Video assist/playback operatorSamuel Andert
2. Unit Qtake up to 7 Cameras
2. Unit Qtake up to 7 Cameras
Still photographerReiner Bajo
+ Poster shooting
+ Poster shooting
Camera traineeMirko Hans
Casting directorMladen Starcevic
Casting directorMindy Marin
Casting directorCornelia von Braun
German Cast
German Cast
Extras/bit player castingPatrick Winkler
Costume designerEsther Walz
40er und 90er
40er und 90er
Costume supervisorTanja Jesek
Crowd Militär 90er Jahre US FR E
Crowd Militär 90er Jahre US FR E
Costume supervisorJuliana Stenzel
Costume Supervisor
Costume Supervisor
Costume coordinatorHenning Paulmann
Assistant costume designerGina Krauß
Assistant costume designerChristian Binz
Assistant costume designerCapucine Landreau
militär - 1990
militär - 1990
Crowd costume supervisorTanja Jesek
military 90s USA/France/England
military 90s USA/France/England
Costumer / wardrobeClaudia Blumenauer
Set Costumer Cast
Set Costumer Cast
Costumer / wardrobeVeronica Santos Ruiz
Cast
Cast
Costumer / wardrobeSilvestre Sanchez Strattner
Crowd + Stunt + Cast Costumer
Crowd + Stunt + Cast Costumer
Costumer / wardrobeLiz Kreyenberg
Key Crowd Costumer
Key Crowd Costumer
Costumer / wardrobeBarbara Schramm
Stunts, 2nd Unit
Stunts, 2nd Unit
Costumer / wardrobeRamona Hirt
Cast; 90er; KB: Esther Walz
Cast; 90er; KB: Esther Walz
Costumer / wardrobeAlexandra Stähle
Cast/90erKB: Esther Walz
Cast/90erKB: Esther Walz
Additional costumersDavid Werer
Additional costumersBettina von Auw
Additional costumersAnja Lafin
Additional costumersJulia Schädle
TailorKatrin Kobold
Key Tailor
Key Tailor
Costume dyeingSonia Inés Rocha
KB Ester Walz
KB Ester Walz
Costume accountantLuise Duppler-Hoffmann
Zusatz Kostenstandsmanagement
Zusatz Kostenstandsmanagement
DirectorSteven Quale
2nd unit directorAaron Schneider
Assistant to directorAnja Wernecke
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Rickie-Lee Roberts
Script supervisorSonja Zoe Simijonovic
Main Unit/Germany, Malta, Croatia
Main Unit/Germany, Malta, Croatia
Storyboard artistMax Julian Otto
Extras coordinatorMario Ziemkendorf
1 DT (Crowd Marshall)
1 DT (Crowd Marshall)
EditorAnita Roth
EditorFlorent Vassault
Assistant editorDaniel Scheimberg
Key gripAlex Zielke
1st Unit Grip
1st Unit Grip
Key gripKarlo Barber
2nd Unit Croatia Special Grip
2nd Unit Croatia Special Grip
Key gripKlaus Witt
Key gripTrevor Watkins
1st Unit Dolly Grip
1st Unit Dolly Grip
Key gripJerome Lauer
2nd Unit - Dolly Grip
2nd Unit - Dolly Grip
Key gripHans Hellner
Dolly Grip A Camera
Dolly Grip A Camera
Key gripMarkus Pluta
GripAdriano Baldelli
GripRene Göttel
Daily 13.05. - 31.05.15 --- 01.06. - 22.06.15
Daily 13.05. - 31.05.15 --- 01.06. - 22.06.15
GripJan Hagen
Zusatz Berlin
Zusatz Berlin
GripBat Gankhuyag
GripHeiko Kohl
18 DT Zusatz
18 DT Zusatz
Remote head technicianMarkus Kuballa
Drone pilotMartin Rinderknecht
DIGICOPTER RED 6K
DIGICOPTER RED 6K
GafferRonald Schwarz
GafferRon Rakowski
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Best boy electricMichael Rieck
Rigging
Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Schröter
1st unit Berlin
1st unit Berlin
Lighting technician / electricianPatrick Kubat
Lighting technician / electricianThomas Roßbach
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Schenk
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Rieck
Best Boy Rigging
Best Boy Rigging
Lighting technician / electricianHeiko Lehmann
Rigging Unit
Rigging Unit
Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Beutler
2nd Unit
2nd Unit
Lighting technician / electricianMarkus Müller
Additional electricianBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
Additional electricianPatrick Rosta
Additional electricianArian Uting
Balloon light operatorChristian Saalfeld
Balloonlight Supervisor
Balloonlight Supervisor
Balloon light operatorChristian Weber
Lighting assistantMatthias Emmrich
Germany
Germany
Lighting assistantFerdinand Fehlberg
Rigging / 1st Unit Zusatz
Rigging / 1st Unit Zusatz
Lighting assistantAnne Stubenrauch
Key makeup artist/hair stylistValeska Schitthelm
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrina Tübbecke
Crowd Supervisor D-Land,2nd unit HoD Cro
Crowd Supervisor D-Land,2nd unit HoD Cro
Makeup artist / hair stylistTopsy Liane Schreiber
2nd Unit Crowd
2nd Unit Crowd
Makeup artist / hair stylistJan Kempkens-Odemski
Makeup artist / hair stylistAndrea Gotowtschikow
Makeup artist / hair stylistLisa Pfau
Crowd Supervisor Croatia
Crowd Supervisor Croatia
Additional make up artistDana Bieler
Additional make up artistKarla Meirer
Additional make up artistWolfgang Lienig
Additional make up artistAndrea Lange
hist. 90er
hist. 90er
Additional make up artistInes Ransch
Additional make up artistMonika Lienig
Additional make up artistJenna Smith
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
Additional make up artistLisa Lampas
Additional make up artistJulia Lechner
ProducerChristophe Lambert
ProducerLuc Besson
ProducerRaphaël Benoliel
Associate producerChristoph Fisser
Associate producerCharlie Woebcken
Associate producerHenning Molfenter
Production designerHugues Tissandier
Art directorMichael Fissneider
Assistant art directorAdina Herbell
Set decoration coordinatorMeredith Rowe
Assistant set decoratorNele Jordan
Set decoration buyerSascha Strutz
Aushilfe für 6 Wochen
Aushilfe für 6 Wochen
Set decoration buyerJoey Weber
Set decoration buyerKatrin Bellingen
Krankheitsersatz für 2 Wochen
Krankheitsersatz für 2 Wochen
Set decoration buyerAlwara Thaler
Set decoration buyerMarco Böhm
>>> SetDecShopper<<<
>>> SetDecShopper<<<
Set decoration store managerEnchbaatar Dshamsran
Art department assistantJohanna Komander
Set Dec PA
Set Dec PA
Assistant art dept. coordinatorKatharina Kluge
Prop masterAlexander Liebenthron
Prop Buyer
Prop Buyer
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarko Kaiser
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerSebastian Schulz
Buyer
Buyer
Standby propsBjörn Holzhausen
Standby propsStefan Sellin
Addtl. ST/BY Prop
Addtl. ST/BY Prop
Set dresserRalf Churfürst
Set dresserDaniel Plashues
Set dresserFranz Höfner
Set dresserDavid Thummerer
Set dresserHelko Klünder
Set dresserTina Mursall
Lara´s Apartment
Lara´s Apartment
Set dresserJens Gaube
Set dresserAttila Krüziu
Leadman Set Dresser
Leadman Set Dresser
Set dresserMatthias Prange
Swing Gang
Swing Gang
Set dresserManuel Hess
Lead-Dresser Kroatia
Lead-Dresser Kroatia
Art department coordinatorKatja Fischer
Art Dept. & Construction
Art Dept. & Construction
Property coordinatorMonika Ulrich
Assistant stand by propsHenri Grund
Picture car/vehilcle coordinatorSabrina Cordes
Assistant
Assistant
Location scoutChristian Meinecke
Location scoutDenis Sennefelder
Location scoutThomas Lauterkorn
Set builderMax Moormann
Requisitenbau
Requisitenbau
Set builderMatthias Prange
Set Dec
Set Dec
Stand by set builderRoman Berger
Draughtsman/set designerMichael Lieb
Set Designer
Set Designer
Scenic painterWolfgang Wrede
setdec Painter
setdec Painter
Scenic painterTony Mack
Picture Vehicles
Picture Vehicles
Scenic painterEva Weymann
Patina fine tune
Patina fine tune
Scenic painterKadi Fast
Set Dec Painter
Set Dec Painter
Scenic painterDominik Reindl
Stand By Painter
Stand By Painter
SculptorMarkus 'Xaver' Steinberger
SculptorAlessandro Emilio La Rocca
SFX - Malta
SFX - Malta
Prop makerTobias Schroeter
gold bars, various props
gold bars, various props
Prop makerSimon Weisse
Prop makerAndre Kronberg
3 Monate mitarb.als Model-Maker
3 Monate mitarb.als Model-Maker
Prop storemanYves Boczek
Graphic artistNele-Tabea Reineke
Graphic artistAnnika Nina Kiel
Graphic Designer
Graphic Designer
Graphic artistBia Tetzlaff
Property driverMalte Mann
Zusatz
Zusatz
Property driverHelder Rölle
Property driverTim Lemke
Property driverAli Rüzgar
Set Decoration Driver
Set Decoration Driver
Property driverAlexander Schwarz [1]
Set Dec Fahrer Abwicklung
Set Dec Fahrer Abwicklung
Property driverTom Kirsten
Set Decoration
Set Decoration
Art department traineeTheresa Höfer
Line producerMichael Schwarz
Production managerMark Nolting
Production coordinatorKatrin Ewerlin
Housing Coordinator
Housing Coordinator
Production coordinatorSabina Friedland
Deutschland, Kroatien
Deutschland, Kroatien
Health and safety coordinatorGrit Belitz
Germany, Croatia
Germany, Croatia
Assistant production managerSasa Bijelic
Croatia
Croatia
Unit manager (local system)Matteo Canalis Wandel
Unit Manager Kroatien
Unit Manager Kroatien
Location manager (local system)Matteo Canalis Wandel
Travel coordinatorLéa Germain
Travel coordinatorTina Milun Bakovic
Travel & Housing Kroatien
Travel & Housing Kroatien
Transportation coordinatorTimo Dobbert
Berlin Part
Berlin Part
Transportation captainPhilipp von Bremen
GER
GER
Assistant transportation coordinatorRobert James Napier
GERMANY
GERMANY
Set manager/ floor managerSven Jenuwein
Germany
Germany
Production secretaryDuška Malešević
Malta
Malta
Production secretaryAnna Jürges
Assistant location managerPaul Dehn
Ass. Loc. Manager / Betreuung Hauptmotiv
Ass. Loc. Manager / Betreuung Hauptmotiv
Assistant location managerCarolina Ronzino
Assistant set/floor managerJenny Müller
/ Location PA
/ Location PA
Production driverNorbert Leo Mentrop
Cast & Crew
Cast & Crew
Production driverEric von Mutius
Cast & Crew
Cast & Crew
Production driverMelanie Bähring
Cast & Crew
Cast & Crew
Production driverPeter Mett
Truck Driver
Truck Driver
Production driverBenjamin Reil
Production driverAndreas Bartel
Produktionsfahrer / Cast
Produktionsfahrer / Cast
Production driverJan Luo
& Personal to J.K. Simmons
& Personal to J.K. Simmons
Personal driverSebastian Gottschalk
Sullivan Stapleton
Sullivan Stapleton
Personal driverDavid Flemming
for Steven Quale (Director)
for Steven Quale (Director)
Office production assistantJanne Meyermann
Set runnerSteffen Schweizer
ScreenwriterRichard Wenk
ScreenwriterLuc Besson
Dubbing script writerMatthias Lange
Production sound mixerAndreas Turnwald
2nd Unit Kroatien
2nd Unit Kroatien
Production sound mixerPatrick Veigel
Boom operatorHans Jörg Bramm
Second boom operatorMartin Gerigk
Germany
Germany
Assistant to sound re-recording mixerMarcel Fink
Special effects technicianCindy Schnitter
Special effects technicianThomas Thiele [1]
ArmorerMichael Apling
Weapons Coordinator
Weapons Coordinator
Stunt coordinatorFrancois Doge
Stunt Supervisor
Stunt Supervisor
Stunt coordinatorWanja Götz
Fight choreographerWanja Götz
Stunt dept. coordinatorGregori Winkowski
Stuntman/womanTolga Degirmen
Stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
Palace Guard
Palace Guard
Stuntman/womanSteffen Jung
Stuntman/womanRaffael Armbruster
Stuntman/womanHenrik Balzer
Dive Double
Dive Double
Stuntman/womanDaniel Stockhorst
Boat & Car Driver
Boat & Car Driver
Stuntman/womanJan Boehme
Stuntman/womanFerdinand Fischer
Stuntman/womanRené Lay
Serb Boat Driver
Serb Boat Driver
Stuntman/womanKristoffer Fuss
Kroatien
Kroatien
Stuntman/womanWanja Götz
Stunt Player - Deutscher Soldat
Stunt Player - Deutscher Soldat
Stuntman/womanAsuka Tovazzi
Stuntman/womanMatthias Schendel
Stuntman/womanHannes Pastor
Stuntman/womanChristian Salzwedel
Stuntman/womanMichael Bornhütter
Creep #2
Creep #2
Stuntman/womanUlrik Bruchholz
Stuntman/womanChristian Petersson
Dbl. Sullivan Stapleton
Dbl. Sullivan Stapleton
Stuntman/womanNiklas Kinzel
Stuntman/womanPiet Paes
Serb.Millitary Veh. Driver 1
Serb.Millitary Veh. Driver 1
Stuntman/womanMarco Albrecht
stunt player
stunt player
Stuntman/womanWolfgang Lindner
Double Rolle Ben
Double Rolle Ben
Stuntman/womanOliver Juhrs
Ass.Fight Choreogr. (Pre-Prod)
Ass.Fight Choreogr. (Pre-Prod)
Stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
Dive/Stunt Double Lara
Dive/Stunt Double Lara
Stuntman/womanAlrik Kreemke
Stunt driverRonnie Paul
Stunt driverMarcel Stefanski
Stunt driverAsuka Tovazzi
Stunt riggerFelix Bartholomä
Skywalker Systems
Skywalker Systems
Stunt riggerBernhard Häfner
Stunt riggerSascha Girndt
Head Stunt Rigger Unit: Kroatien
Head Stunt Rigger Unit: Kroatien
Stunt riggerRonny Horning
Stunt riggerMarc Sieger
Stunt rescue diverRené Lay
für Cinecast GmbH
für Cinecast GmbH
Caterer (assistance on set)Caroline Mertsching
über Mundwerk Catering
über Mundwerk Catering
Dialect-, language coachSonja Zoe Simijonovic
/ Dialog Coach
/ Dialog Coach
EPK / behind the scenes producerMuriel Gérard
for Hurwitz Creative
for Hurwitz Creative

Distribution / Sales companies

CompanyComment
EuropaCorp USA [us]
Leonine Studios
(as Universum Film GmbH)
(as Universum Film GmbH)
Relativity EuropaCorp Distribution (RED)
VVS Films Canada

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesPanoptimo GmbH
Cameras and UtilitiesVantage Film GmbH
GripARRI Rental Deutschland GmbH
GripDIGICOPTER®
DIGICOPTER RED 6K
DIGICOPTER RED 6K
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter
Deutschland
Deutschland
StuntsSkywalker Systems GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesCINEGATE GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesZasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems
Clouds,Tubelights,
Clouds,Tubelights,
Production ServicesBerliner Kartonexpress
Verpackungsmaterial
Verpackungsmaterial
Production ServicesMedical Movie Service
Set Medic
Set Medic
Production ServicesMundwerk Catering
Production ServicesNila - Service rund ums Wohnen
Reinigung
Reinigung
Production ServicesSAG-Dienstleistung
Sicherheit
Sicherheit
Production ServicesTranslux Germany GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCarry Grand Limousinen+Shuttleservice
CG Fahrservice
CG Fahrservice
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationMail Boxes Etc. Potsdam Babelsberg
Shipments for props, costume and other equipment wordwide
Shipments for props, costume and other equipment wordwide
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationNovus Media - Medien- & Filmservice
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationTour Atlantica Lufthansa City Center
CostumesCOMME des COSTUMES
KB: Esther Walz
KB: Esther Walz
CostumesFakner Film Service
Beratung,Uniform,Ausstattung,Set
Beratung,Uniform,Ausstattung,Set
CostumesJOLA-Rent
Garderobenmobil
Garderobenmobil
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
KB: Esther Walz
KB: Esther Walz
CostumesKostümverleih Johann Vogl [de]
KB: Esther Walz
KB: Esther Walz
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
CostumesSturm Handels GmbH
Uniformen
Uniformen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Esther Walz
KB: Esther Walz
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
KB: Esther Walz
KB: Esther Walz
DecorationArt Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH
DecorationStoffwerke Marion Herdle
textil Deko/Requisit
textil Deko/Requisit
Makeup and HairTwilight Creations
Special Make-up Effects, Prosthetics Studio Babelsberg + Europa Corp
Special Make-up Effects, Prosthetics Studio Babelsberg + Europa Corp
PropsBiabia Grafik
Grafische Requisiten
Grafische Requisiten
PropsLEON Actionteam
Polizei Requisiten
Polizei Requisiten
PropsSonnewald
Requisiten
Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsPit Crew GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftspyro.labs Berlin
Umbau Zivil- auf Militärhubschrauber
Umbau Zivil- auf Militärhubschrauber
Image (Animation)ScanlineVFX GmbH [de]
Sound (Postproduction)Rotor Film GmbH
Dolby Atmos Mix
Dolby Atmos Mix

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
RepeatGermanyRTL [de]Sunday, 30/08/2020, 10.15 PM
First showingFranceCanal+ [fr]Saturday, 29/06/2019, 9.00 PM

Cinema releases and premieres

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseFranceWednesday, 29/08/2018
Theatre releaseGermanyThursday, 28/06/2018