2023 | Der Club der toten Dichter | John Keating | Milena Paulovics | Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel |
2023 | Die Perser | Xerxes | Dieter Nelle | Forum Theater Stuttgart |
2022 | Das Abschiedsdinner | Antoine Royer | Stephan Bestier | Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel |
2022 | Die Therapie | Viktor Larenz | Ulrich Cyran | Burgfestspiele Bad Vilbel |
2021 | Liliom | Konzipist | Alexander Müller Elmau | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2021 | Was ihr wollt | Sir Andrew | Marcel Keller | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2021 | Minna von Barnhelm | Paul Werner | Marcel Keller | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2020 | Antigone | Wächter | Alexander Müller Elmau | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2020 | Das Licht | Könik | Casper Vandeputte | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2019 | Shockheaded Peter | Theaterdirektor | Marcel Keller | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2019 | Besuch der alten Dame | Polizist | Christoph Küster | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2019 | Frank der Fünfte | Egli | Markus Bartl | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2018 | Anne Frank | Otto Frank | Christine Gnann | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2018 | Glaube Liebe Hoffnung | Alfons Klostermeyer | Alexander Müller Elmau | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2018 | Die Nashörner | Stech | Markus Bartl | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2017 | Hedda Gabler | Loevborg | Alexander Müller Elmau | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2017 | Seelenwanderung | Axel | Klaus Hemmerle | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2016 | Der Prozess | Josef K. | Alexander Müller Elmau | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2016 | Doctor Faustus Magical Circus - Faust II | Homunkulus | Marcel Keller | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2015 | Christopher Boon | Div. | Simone Sterr | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2015 | Der Fliegende Holländer | Holländer | Marcel Keller | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2014 | Der goldene Drache | Der Mann | Sean Lachinian | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2014 | Himmel und Hölle | Stadtschreiber | Matthias Brenner | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2013 | Die Goldenen Zwanziger | Erzähler/Div. | Heiner Kondschak | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2013 | Mann Ist Mann | Polly Baker | Manuel Soubeyrand | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2013 | Die Physiker | Möbius | Sandrine Hutinet | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2012 | Effi Briest | Instetten | Sandrine Hutinet | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2011 | Dylan - The Times They Are A Changin' | Entertainer/Div. | Heiner Kondschak | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2011 | Nathan der Weise | Nathan | Manuel Soubeyrand | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2011 | Das Spiel vom Fragen | Spielverderber | Sandrine Hutinet | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2010 | Der Kampf des Negers und der Hunde | Horn | Anna Winkler | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2010 | Till Eulenspielgel | Bäcker/Div. | Matthias Brenner | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2010 | Der Fremde | Meursault | Sandrine Hutinet | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2009 | Amphitrion | Amphitrion | Johanna Schall | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2009 | Cyrano de Bergerac | Cyrano | Manuel Soubeyrand | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2008 | Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor | Herr Flut | Matthias Thieme | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2008 | Drei Schwestern | Werschinin | Carlos Manuel | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2007 | Harry und Sally | Entertainer | Matthias Thieme | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2007 | Mephisto | H. Höfgen | Olga Wildgruber | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2006 | Der Bus | Karl | Jan Neumann | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2005 | Mutter Courage | Feldprediger | Carlos Manuel | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |
2004 | Floh im Ohr | Romain Tournel | Jürgen Lingmann | Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen |