Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
Camera operator | Florian Seemann | |
Drone camera operator | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Knispel On-Set Dailies, Ostsee | On-Set Dailies, Ostsee |
Video assist/playback operator | Tristan Helmes | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Mechthild Olliges Berlin | Berlin |
Extras/bit player casting | Maximilian Fenner Ostsee | Ostsee |
Costume designer | Francesca Merz | |
Assistant costume designer | Christina Ott | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Director | Jan Ruzicka | |
1st AD (local system) | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Fenner | |
Script continuity | Heidi Haensch | |
Editor | Sabine Brose | |
Assistant editor | Sabrina Knierim | |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Björn Bethke | |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Jung | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie von Brunn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Rosset | |
Additional make up artist | Kathrin Droschinsky | |
Composer | Jan Lehmann [1] | |
Producer | Heike Streich | |
Production designer | Marion Foradori | |
Assistant production designer | Nicole Heilmann | |
Prop master | Sven Hausmann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Grigori Herrmann | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Stadler | |
Set dresser | Friederike Goebbels | |
Location scout | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Line producer | Kirsten Frehse Degeto | Degeto |
Line producer | Ira Wysocki | |
Assistant to line producer | Laura Kugel | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Sandra Moll Degeto | Degeto |
Assistant production manager | Henrike Feltner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck | |
Location manager (local system) | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Annegret Braun | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johanna Laatz | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Uli Tang | |
Screenwriter | Marcus Hertneck | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Berlin, Rügen | Berlin, Rügen |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Berlin, Rügen | Berlin, Rügen |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |