Director | Daniel Lwowski |
---|---|
Production | Pipeline Filmproduktion |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Janine Marold | Frau [L] | |
Christoph Eberle | Mann [L] | |
Laurence Gothe | Sohn des Mannes [SR] | |
Marvin Grahl | Mann als Kind [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Bernd Wondollek | |
1st assistant camera | Carsten Pieck Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
Video assist/playback operator | Rüdiger Schwarz | |
Costume designer | Lena Hoffmann [1] | |
Director | Daniel Lwowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Franko Melisch | |
Editor | Andrea Guggenberger | |
Assistant editor | Silke Zirnité | |
Key grip | Wolfgang Franke | |
Key grip | Mathieu Rech | |
Key grip | Peter Hafenrichter | |
Gaffer | Uwe Hagenbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Riedel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Hafenrichter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Enno Hoffman | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Klaus-Peter Lübs | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Windl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Albrecht [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jürgen Thiele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Siggelkow | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Patrycja Postek | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Patrycia Postek | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daina Rieckhoff | |
Assistant makeup artist | Katja Schulze [1] historisch 70iger/80iger | historisch 70iger/80iger |
Producer | Sebastian Storm | |
Production designer | Thomas Molt | |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich Vorbereitung und 1. DT | Vorbereitung und 1. DT |
Standby props | Jennifer Murach | |
Location scout | Martin Zillger | |
Line producer | Christine Günther | |
Assistant production manager | Anja Neuhaus | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Wollny | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Dahlhaus | |
Production driver | Hartmut Jacobs | |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz | |
Set runner | Simon Ostermann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Pipeline Filmproduktion |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CCP Camera Car Platforms CCP Mathieu Rech | CCP Mathieu Rech |
Extras/Bit Player | Extras Berlin, Janna Schultz | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Annette & Lena Seggert Filmcateringservice GbR | |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Decoration | Werkstatt für temporäre Bauten Kulissen, Setbau exclusiv | Kulissen, Setbau exclusiv |
Locations and Studios | zlocationz |