TV-Show | 2007 | ProSieben [de] | Germany

    Cast

    ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
    Jane ComerfordCane Comerford [L]
    Dieter FalkDieter Falk [L]
    Detlef D! SoostD! [L]

    Crew

    ActivityNameComment
    Vision mixerJohannes Spiecker
    Studio / stage managerRoman HeinelTechnischerleiter
    Director of photographyJürgen Müller-SteinfahrtLichtsetzender und 1. Kameramann
    Studio camera operatorKevin Berg
    Studio camera operatorHamid A. Maulid-von Oyund EB
    Studio camera operatorAndreas Feulnerund EB
    Studio camera operatorAndreas Feulner
    Studio camera operatorMarcus Jeuther
    Eng cameraAlexander MitscherlichWorkshop in Brüssel
    Eng cameraVeit Wilke
    Eng cameraPhilipp Ressel
    Steadicam operatorNorman Bever
    Steadicam operatorMario HenkeQualifikationsshow 1 & 2
    Eng assistant audio/videoRobert Post
    Eng assistant audio/videoTobias Plum
    Eng assistant audio/videoJoakim Scholz
    Eng assistant audio/videoHarry Volk
    Eng assistant audio/videoRonny KubisCastingshow Berlin +Homestory
    Eng assistant audio/videoClaudia Schreier
    Steadicam focus pullerMaximilian G. Engl1 & 2te Qualifying Show
    Casting directorSusie MehlerAbwicklung Massencasting
    Casting assistantSusann LutzCasterin/Castingbetreuung
    Casting assistantSusen Pusch
    StylistBirgit Rössler
    DirectorDaniel ZobelHead of drehende Redakteure Casting Duis
    DirectorSebastian von Wurm
    DirectorMichael Tasche
    DirectorPeter Hirsch
    DirectorMark Achterberg
    DirectorManfred Nelles& Realisation
    1st AD (local system)Lydia Reiche
    EditorChristopher Davidsondiverse Beiträge
    EditorTimo Kaminski
    EditorYvonne Degner
    Assistant editorYvonne Degner
    Editing traineesMario Bratfisch
    Crane operatorRobert HottarekGF - 8 Füssen
    GafferMarc Wassmann
    GafferToni MüllnerHilversum, Prag, Berlin
    Lighting technician / electricianSebastian Plieninger
    Music supervisorStefan Beifuss& drehender Redakteur
    ProducerSebastian von Wurm2nd unit
    Production designerUdo Kinnigkeit
    Production managerMartina Hirschmann
    Production managerKonstantin von Ahlefeldbis Ende Workshop Füssen
    Unit managerAndreas Mehler
    Unit managerToni Plößl
    Unit managerKalle Giersen
    Unit managerAl Althoffab 02.07.07
    Set manager/ floor managerAndreea Marchis
    Set manager/ floor managerMarita Fronhofer
    Studio managerTaylan SölFinal-Show
    Production sound mixerClaus Übelacker
    Sound re-recording mixerStefan Held
    Commissioning editor in chargeDaniel Rosemann
    Commissioning editor in chargeClaudia von Canstein
    Commissioning editorRobert Suß
    Commissioning editorTobias Cullmann
    ReporterAndrea Günther
    Producer-directorMiriam Schulze
    Producer-directorManfred Nelles
    Editorial assistantMira BeißwengerAssistenz Marketing
    ConsultantDennis LandmanProjektmanager Voting

    Production companies

    CompanyComment
    Tresor TV Produktions GmbH

    Facilities

    DepartmentCompanyComment
    Lighting and UtilitiesTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam + Technik, weltweit
    Production ServicesFLORIS Catering GmbHTeilcatering