Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Hamburg, Rostock | Hamburg, Rostock |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Tim Kuhn | |
Camera operator | Jan Schuberth 5 DT | 5 DT |
Camera operator | Axel Zschernitz B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias M. Bartl B-Cam/ Hawk V-Series/ 9:16 | B-Cam/ Hawk V-Series/ 9:16 |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Tröger 1-Cam | 1-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Graham Whitehead | |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Jakob Loda | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss für Kinder -und Jugendliche | für Kinder -und Jugendliche |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Casting director | Antje Wetenkamp | |
Costume designer | Katja E. Waffenschmied | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Klages | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Svena Mannshausen | |
Director | Stefan Schaller | |
1st AD (local system) | Caroline Leipold | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Key grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski K: Tim Kuhn | K: Tim Kuhn |
Lighting technician / electrician | Knut Weber Elektrofachkraft SQQ1 | Elektrofachkraft SQQ1 |
Additional electrician | Amnon 'Nono' Bikovsky | |
Additional electrician | Philipp Seifert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Johannes Lehniger | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Delegate producer | Nikola Bock | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg/Rostock | Hamburg/Rostock |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Steven Teut | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Neisener | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Graphic artist | Florian Reckert Exclusively photomontages/creative image editing | Exclusively photomontages/creative image editing |
Property driver | Oliver Wojciechowski | |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niklas Effenberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Kai Jürgensen +Scouting | +Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Onken | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow | |
Set runner | Luca Kraemer | |
Screenwriter | Florian Oeller | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein für Double Action | für Double Action |
Coachman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa | |
Hygiene officer | Christiane Bergmann Hygiene Konzept Beratung | Hygiene Konzept Beratung |