Director | Ute Wieland |
---|---|
Written by | Zora Holtfreter |
Production | Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/09/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/10/2021 |
Locations | Magedeburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Saxony-Anhalt |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Claudia Michelsen | Doreen Brasch [L] | |
Felix Vörtler | Uwe Lemp [L] | |
Pablo Grant | Günther Márquez [L] | |
Eloi Christ | Adam Dahl [L] | |
Kai Müller | Tomislav Bogunovic [L] | |
Sven-Eric Bechtolf | Klaus-Volker Dahl [L] | |
Corinna Kirchhoff | Bianca Dahl [L] | |
Susanne Böwe | Dr. Sabine Bräunlich [SR] | |
David Ruland | n.a. [SR] | |
Julia Blankenburg | Marianne Kurth [SR] | |
Helge Tramsen | Christoph Oschmann [SR] | |
Eva Weißenborn | Kerstin Zubak [SR] | |
Hilmar Eichhorn | Beno Zubak [SR] | |
Dominik Schiefner | Prof. Krapp [SR] | |
Zlatko Maltar | Dejan Bogunovič [BP] | |
Marc Dresander | Staatsanwalt Wegner [BP] | |
Christine Rollar | Richterin [BP] | |
Thomas Bartholomäus | Dr. Roland Ziefle [BP] | |
Melanie Tòth | Edita Bunowski [BP] | |
Hans-Jesse Beyerling | Foster child [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ulla Symanzik | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
Steadicam operator | Raymond Kesting | |
1st assistant camera | Justin Konetzke B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Raymond Kesting | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Passeri 4 days A-camera focus when Steadicam and B-cam were in use | 4 days A-camera focus when Steadicam and B-cam were in use |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Passeri Alexa Mini and Zeiss SS | Alexa Mini and Zeiss SS |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Justin Konetzke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ronja Jürgens | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Camera trainee | Ronja Jürgens Alexa Mini, Zeiss SS | Alexa Mini, Zeiss SS |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Hendrikje Wiards | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Assistant costume designer | Suska Göldner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Amira Nuß | |
Director | Ute Wieland | |
1st AD (local system) | Angelika Gruber | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Laura Baumeister | |
Script supervisor | Bea Reese | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher | |
Key grip | Chris Reichel Arri Trinity Op | Arri Trinity Op |
Grip | Erik Weiß | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | George Bozkurt zwei Wochen | zwei Wochen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Lighting assistant | Marian Bouwmann 5,5 Tage Zusatz | 5,5 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Benedikt Schneider | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Lebender | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Kamont | |
Composer | Oliver Biehler | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Susanna Enk | |
Production designer | Frank Polosek | |
Assistant production designer | Endres Löber | |
Prop master | Birger Rohde | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lisa Bellmann | |
Standby props | Varinka Schreurs | |
Location scout | Michael Otto Magdeburg | Magdeburg |
Additional location scout | Hendrikje Wiards | |
Set builder | Thomas Selent | |
Property driver | Rene Göttel Art Dept Driver | Art Dept Driver |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Assistant to line producer | Stefan Jaehde | |
Production manager | Hartwig König | |
Production coordinator | Birgit Nentwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Florian Ziegler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Thiel | |
Production driver | Patrick Hans Magdeburg und Umland | Magdeburg und Umland |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Set runner | Leon Lukas Görrissen | |
Set runner | Stefan Becker [2] | |
Screenwriter | Zora Holtfreter | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Schubert [1] | |
Boom operator | Nick Thienel | |
Boom operator | Florian Ulbrich Zusatz 1DT | Zusatz 1DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Olaf Mehl | |
Sound designer | Valentin Spiegel | |
Dialogue editor | Andreas Vorwerk | |
Foley artist | Maxi Pongratz | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Denise Langenhan | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Felix Abraham Online Content / Social Media für MDR | Online Content / Social Media für MDR |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Harzer Rollen [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Props | Delikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin oHG | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis | Unipkws, Uniformen, Unipolis |
Sound (Postproduction) | Metrix Media |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 03/07/2022, 8.15 PM |