Director | Matthias Steurer |
---|---|
Written by | Daniel Scotti-Rosin |
Production | W&B Television GmbH |
Start of shooting | 14/09/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/10/2011 |
Locations | Stuttgart & Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Yvonne Catterfeld | Melanie [L] | |
Steffen Groth | Mark [L] | |
Julia Malik | Sarah [SR] | |
Siegfried Terpoorten | Holger [SR] | |
Ursela Monn | Ingrid Müller [SR] | |
Nele Kiper | Nina [SR] | |
Anna Ottmann | Magda [SR] | |
Sonya Kraus | Frau Kleinschmidt [SR] | |
Elmira Rafizadeh | Aylin [SR] | |
Susanne Weckerle | Kochlehrerin [BP] | |
Laila Maria Witt | Urlauberin [BP] | |
Sarah Liu | Mei Li |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Johannes Schwerdt | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Post production coordinator | Daniel Rohm Toccata Film | Toccata Film |
Title designer | Johannes Maximilian Müller | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
Camera operator | Andreas Kielb B-Cam und Establisher | B-Cam und Establisher |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb Steadicam und 2. Kamera | Steadicam und 2. Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Ute Haupt Red one mx | Red one mx |
Clapper/loader | Christoph Poppke 2. Kameraassistent | 2. Kameraassistent |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr RED One MX | RED One MX |
Still photographer | Dominik Hatt | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Daniela Thomas | |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Schwarz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Holst | |
Costume design trainee | Julia Huebener | |
Director | Matthias Steurer | |
1st AD (local system) | Theresa Matkewitz in Stuttgart gedreht | in Stuttgart gedreht |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Simone Knauber | |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Vorber. Y.Catterfeld,S.Groth | Vorber. Y.Catterfeld,S.Groth |
Extras coordinator | Ava Keller letzter Drehtag | letzter Drehtag |
Editor | Veronika Zaplata | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
Grip | Patrizio Guerra | |
Crane operator | Sascha Reinhardt Foxy Advanced mit Thoma TR III | Foxy Advanced mit Thoma TR III |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Maletz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic | |
Fx makeup artist | Anna von Gwinner Pre-Prod: transferbrows für TC | Pre-Prod: transferbrows für TC |
Fx makeup artist | Emilia Grund | |
Fx makeup artist | Lisa Edelmann silicone running,pre-painting | silicone running,pre-painting |
Fx makeup artist | Elise Tillmann Silicone running for Twilight Creations | Silicone running for Twilight Creations |
Fx makeup artist | Tatjana Ludwig twighlight creations praktikant | twighlight creations praktikant |
Fx makeup artist | Fay Hatzius Haararbeiten für Twilight Creations | Haararbeiten für Twilight Creations |
Prosthetics | Jörn Seifert | |
Prosthetics | Pamela Goldammer | |
Prosthetics | Tamar Aviv | |
Additional make up artist | Sabrina Maier | |
Wig maker | Sandra Stockmeier Prücke "alt" Yvonne Catterfeld | Prücke "alt" Yvonne Catterfeld |
Producer | Peter Fröhlich | |
Assistant to producer | Simone Ruff | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herré | |
Assistant production designer | Nora Landwehr | |
Art director | Dominik Hauschild | |
Set decorator | Stefanie Walter | |
Set decorator | Martina Hug Setdec und Requisite | Setdec und Requisite |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: Benedikt Herrè | Szenenbild: Benedikt Herrè |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Assistant stand by props | Markus Rapp | |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau | |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt | |
Set builder | Sebastian Scherbaum | |
Set builder | Robin Bischoff | |
Set builder | Matthias Rapp | |
Set builder | Ulrich Burkhardt Baubühne | Baubühne |
Set builder | Steffen Staudenmaier | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Scenic painter | Nadine Seeger | |
Scenic painter | Jan Borsdorf | |
Graphic artist | Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design | + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen-Design |
Graphic artist | Mario Krupa | |
Property driver | Marcus Fauser | |
Property driver | Max Bansemer | |
Line producer | Maren Bouwer | |
Line production coordinator | David Vogt | |
Production manager | Madeleine Remy Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
Assistant production manager | Ursula Küster | |
Unit manager (local system) | Boris Bugla | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joelle Saba Suys | |
Location manager (local system) | Johannes Brommer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leonie Neef | |
Production driver | Silvia Schüle Zusatzfahrerin | Zusatzfahrerin |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia Produktionsfahrer | Produktionsfahrer |
Set runner | Luis Tonhäuser | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Scotti-Rosin | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Späth | |
Boom operator | Stephan Engl | |
Fight choreographer | Gino Haegler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
W&B Television GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Die Besetzer - Casting für Film, TV & Werbung [de] | |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Bcasted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Kaffee-Service Berlin Peter Ganss GmbH Espresso-Service | Espresso-Service |
Production Services | MB Catering Mike Behra [de] MB Catering | MB Catering |
Production Services | Media Sue Funken,Genny,Blockin | Funken,Genny,Blockin |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Daniela Thomas | KB: Daniela Thomas |
Makeup and Hair | Twilight Creations SFX Make up, Prosthetics | SFX Make up, Prosthetics |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Tuesday, 07/02/2012 |