Production accountant | Katy Steinfeld | |
Vfx supervisor | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Vfx trainee | Hannes Tödter | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
1st assistant camera | Niels Frank | |
1st assistant camera | Timo Moritz 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Martin Erbe | |
2nd assistant camera | Jo Schorch 1. Kameraassistent Secund Unit | 1. Kameraassistent Secund Unit |
Video assist/playback operator | Lars Hübner Kamerapraktikant | Kamerapraktikant |
Casting assistant | Kathrin Tabler | |
Extras/bit player casting | Eva Wirth | |
Costume designer | Anke Wahnbaeck | |
Assistant costume designer | Didra Szugs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Director | Gernot Krää | |
Actor coach (children) | Barbara Skawran | |
Editor | Soeren Goerth | |
Editor | Simon Schultz Making Of | Making Of |
Assistant editor | Nana Novosad | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski | |
Grip | Malte Kneib Ostseeteil | Ostseeteil |
Camera car driver | Matthias Gelhausen | |
Gaffer | Ole Ki Bun Wedemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Schellhase Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Domcke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael John Walsh Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Additional electrician | Sven Hoffmann [2] | |
Lighting assistant | Thomas-Moritz Helm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Lars Büchel | |
Producer | Ingo Fliess | |
Producer | Bernd T. Hoefflin | |
Production designer | Karin Betzler | |
Assistant production designer | Gesche Hein | |
Prop master | Astrid Reinert | |
Set builder | Seth Turner Patina Szb: Karin Betzler | Patina Szb: Karin Betzler |
Set builder | Jürgen Grothey Patina | Patina |
Scenic painter | Sabine BB König | |
Property driver | Tim Meisner | |
Line producer | Ralf Zimmermann | |
Production manager | Urs Heilig | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Jahn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Missy (Selinde) Ramsey | |
Production assistant | Jan Gerlach 1. & Set Aufnahmeleitung | 1. & Set Aufnahmeleitung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Steffen Klünter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Juliane Kemper und Assistentin der Produktion | und Assistentin der Produktion |
Assistant set/floor manager | Linus Krebs | |
Production driver | Birte Lehmann | |
Screenwriter | Gernot Krää | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Keller 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Production sound mixer | Volker Zeigermann | |
Boom operator | Joern Martens | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Dagmar Ungureit | |