Director | Erik Haffner, Markus Sehr |
---|---|
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/06/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 11/09/2019 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Bastian Pastewka | Pastewka [SS] | |
Cristina do Rego | Kim [SS] | |
Sonsee Neu | Annemarie 'Anne' Leyfert [SS] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Volker Patewka [SS] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Svenja Bruck [SS] | |
Matthias Matschke | Hagen Pastewka [SS] | |
Michael Kessler | Michael Kessler [LE] | |
Tom Keune | Thomas Lehsen [LE] | |
Farba Dieng | Tumelo [LE] | |
Lilia Lehner | Vera Ziegler [SSR] | |
Lisa Sommerfeldt | Esther [SSR] | |
René Steinke | Jo! [SSR] | |
Sabine Vitua | Regine Holl [SSR] | |
Mareile Blendl | Verlagsmitarbeiterin [SR] | |
Thomas Fehlen | Dr. Teichmann [SR] | |
Sina Bianca Hentschel | Felicitas [SR] | |
Kailas Mahadevan | Manuel Santos [SR] | |
Helgi Schmid | Georg Friedrich von Ahlefeld [SR] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Standesbeamtin [SR] | |
Kerstin Landsmann | Frau Schulz [SRE] | |
Slavko Popadic | Johannes [SRE] | |
Rahel Schaber | Tanja [SRE] | |
Hanfried Schüttler | Frederic von Ahlefeld [SRE] | |
Sharon Berlinghoff | Julia [SRE] | |
Roland Wolf | Meinhard [SRE] | |
Folker Banik | --- [SRE] | |
Zeljka Preksavec | Heidrun [BP] | |
David Eicler | Taxifahrer [BP] | |
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi | Taxifahrer [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
Director of photography | Alex J. Moll | |
Director of photography | Katharina Wetz Zusätzliche Kamera | Zusätzliche Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Jens Nolte | |
Camera operator | Jens Nolte B-Cam 2. Block (komplett) + 2nd Unit - DOP Tom Holzhauser | B-Cam 2. Block (komplett) + 2nd Unit - DOP Tom Holzhauser |
Drone camera operator | Yannick Bündgen | |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
1st assistant camera | Yannick Bündgen | |
1st assistant camera | Dustin Rasimowicz 2nd Unit Block 1 | 2nd Unit Block 1 |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Siegl 1. Block | 1. Block |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Kusior | |
2nd assistant camera | Saskia Streußel | |
Video assist/playback operator | Marius Fischer [1] | |
Video assist/playback operator | Gabriela Ivanova | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Assistant costume designer | Pia Herwede | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Victoria von Hundt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Teresa Ponzetta | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Hanna Senk Block 2 | Block 2 |
Additional costumers | Aileen Richmann 3 DT | 3 DT |
Director | Markus Sehr | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Cornel Krizsan | |
1st AD (local system) | Werner Gerhards 2. Block / 5 Folgen | 2. Block / 5 Folgen |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dorothea Popovic | |
Script supervisor | Henneke Holst 1. Block | 1. Block |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky 2. Block, 5 Folgen | 2. Block, 5 Folgen |
Script supervisor trainee | Jonathan Schulz 5 DT mit Henneke Holst | 5 DT mit Henneke Holst |
Editor | Stefen Rocker 2. Block | 2. Block |
Assistant editor | Yonas Boukabour | |
Key grip | Ulrich Faßbender & Kranoperator | & Kranoperator |
Grip | Benedikt Spelleken 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Kircher [1] | |
Additional electrician | Frank Theisejans Staffel 10 - 16 Tage | Staffel 10 - 16 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Niel Pries | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Diana Koeberlin Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dunja Pflugfelder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier | |
Additional make up artist | Vanessa Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Peggy Lilkendey | |
Additional make up artist | Benjamin Wendl | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer | |
Additional make up artist | Angelina Grams | |
Producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Fee Valentin | |
Production designer | Thomas Pfau | |
Assistant production designer | Maja Rottstegge ab dem 03.07.2019 | ab dem 03.07.2019 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Fabian Rademacher | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Maja Rottstegge bis zum 02.07.2019 | bis zum 02.07.2019 |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Property assistant | Shanara Zunino | |
Location scout | Dennis Becker c/o Production Concept | c/o Production Concept |
Set builder | Michael Held Subunternehmer der Firma Baudekolon | Subunternehmer der Firma Baudekolon |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Property driver | Norbert Fuhrmann | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Sara Heidelbach | |
Production coordinator | Annemarie Klee | |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Prinz-Holtorf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Walter Kimmerle Block 2 | Block 2 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leon Lamprecht | |
Assistant location manager | Mona Powik | |
Production assistant | Katrin Gärtner | |
Production assistant | Teresa Stockem | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lucas Breiter | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
Set runner | Sonja Winkler [1] 2. Block | 2. Block |
Set runner | Simone Oger | |
Set runner | Anna Lee Engert | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Arens Block 2/ 18 DT | Block 2/ 18 DT |
Production sound mixer | Bennet Switala | |
Boom operator | Michael Kötschau | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Lucas | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Marketing, public relations | Bastian Schmitz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Stunts | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH | |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent Basisfahrzeuge komplett | Basisfahrzeuge komplett |
Production Services | plan-b-services various cleanings | various cleanings |
Production Services | Willy's Kitchen Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Decoration | Baudekolon GmbH | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche Köln | Alle Bereiche Köln |
Props | GRAFIKWERK WEBSHOP Artikel / Print | WEBSHOP Artikel / Print |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Saab (Pastewka) und weitere Autos als Spielfahrzeuge | Saab (Pastewka) und weitere Autos als Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Maskenmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Maskenmobil Aufenthaltsmobile |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | Prime Video (Amazon) | Friday, 07/02/2020 |