EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV Series | Episodes 78-87 | 2018 | Prime Video (Amazon) | Comedy | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting03/05/2018
End of shooting30/07/2018
Filming regionsWest Germany

Project data

Episodes from/to78-87

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Bastian PastewkaPastewka [SS]
Sonsee NeuAnne [SS]
Matthias MatschkeHagen [SS]
Bettina LamprechtSvenja Bruck [SS]
Cristina do RegoKim [SS]
Dietrich HollinderbäumerVolker Patewka [SS]
Sabine VituaRegine Holl [SSR]
Manou Lubowski
Simon [SSR]
Steve WindolfSteve Windolf [SSR]
Katja Woywood
Herself [SSR]
Lisa SommerfeldtEsther [SSR]
Maya BotheCarolin Guth [SR]
Rahel SchaberTanja [SR]
Ulrike Volkers
Frau Rützel [SR]
Moritz HeidelbachReporter Sven [SR]
Maike JüttendonkSchwester Nina [SR]
Antje LewaldFrau Schleiff [SR]
Robin BöhmAndi [SR]
Pinar ErincinVerkaeuferin [SRE]
Leon Pharelle H.Moritz Rützel [SRE]
Dagmar von KurminFrau Herrmanns [SRE]
Rainer GalkeHerr Wilcke [BP]
Thorsten KavurRollstuhlfahrer [BP]
Heino FerchHeino Ferch

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyAlex J. Moll
Additional photographyKatharina Wetz
1st assistant cameraMarvin Bruns
1st assistant cameraAlexander 'Piwo' Przewozniak
2 DT
2 DT
1st assistant cameraDustin Rasimowicz
B-unit
B-unit
1st assistant cameraHagen Veit
1st assistant cameraKatharina Wetz
2nd assistant cameraTim Kusior
2nd assistant cameraKatharina Siegl
Video assist/playback operatorZoe Opitz
Videooperator - innerhalb Ausbildung
Videooperator - innerhalb Ausbildung
Still photographerFrank Dicks
Assistant costume designerPia Herwede
Costumer / wardrobeRebecca Hossain
Zusatz Block 1 DT 1
Zusatz Block 1 DT 1
Costumer / wardrobeVictoria von Hundt
Junior Garderobiere
Junior Garderobiere
Additional costumersCosima Durchlaub
DirectorTobi Baumann
DirectorErik Haffner
1st AD (local system)Cornel Krizsan
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)Dorothea Popovic
Script supervisorHenneke Holst
EditorSteffen Wimmers
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
Assistant editorYonas Boukabour
Key gripUlrich Faßbender
GafferWinfried Kircher
Best boy electricMatthias 'Matze' Bäumer
2.Block
2.Block
Best boy electricOliver Noell
Staffel 9, Blöck 1
Staffel 9, Blöck 1
Lighting technician / electricianChris Völkner
Additional electricianJan Peltzer
Lighting assistantMartin Kircher [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistDunja Pflugfelder
Makeup artist / hair stylistLisa Meier
Additional make up artistAngelina Grams
Additional make up artistVanessa Schneider
ProducerNina Sollich
Assistant-/ junior-producerFee Valentin
Production designerThomas Pfau
Assistant production designerManuel Schmidt
Prop masterCathrin Henselmann
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerJennifer Bust
Standby propsMaja Rottstegge
Vertretung
Vertretung
Standby propsStephanie Moldrings
Assistant stand by propsMaja Rottstegge
Location scoutClaudia Stock
Location scoutMarc Geimer
c/o Production Concept
c/o Production Concept
Location scoutMaik Fickelscheer
Line producerXanten Stratmann
Production managerSara Heidelbach
Assistant production managerAnnemarie Klee
Unit manager (local system)David Hils
Season 9
Season 9
Location manager (local system)Alexandra Stinka
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Katzmann
Production driverGuido Stein
PA internKathrin Hölscher
Praktikum Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Praktikum Set-Aufnahmeleitung
Set runnerDanny Lange
Set runnerTimon Riemer
DT 17-20; 22-23
DT 17-20; 22-23
ScreenwriterBastian Pastewka
ScreenwriterSascha Albrecht
Production sound mixerBennet Switala
Boom operatorDennis Kottke
Boom operatorMichael Kötschau
Sound re-recording mixerOliver Lucas
Project managerBenedikt Eisenstecken
Stunts: c/o Production Concept
Stunts: c/o Production Concept
Set medicUwe Markwardt

Production companies

CompanyComment
Brainpool TV GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH
StuntsPRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH
Stunt-Support
Stunt-Support
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesBPS Dienstleistungen und Services GmbH
Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker
Tag & Nachtwachen, Technikwachen, Umsetzter und Helfer, Blocker
Production ServicesCineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH
Absperrmaßnahmen
Absperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesMahl-Art-Catering
Crew Catering
Crew Catering
DecorationBaudekolon GmbH
PropsMonitoranimation
App Programierung
App Programierung
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen
Saab Pastewka und andere
Saab Pastewka und andere
Vehicles and aircraftsFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz Medical GmbH
Med.Ausstattung/RTW
Med.Ausstattung/RTW

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyPrime Video (Amazon)Friday, 07/02/2020