Director | Erik Haffner, Tobi Baumann |
---|---|
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 15/03/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/06/2012 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 49-58 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Bastian Pastewka | Bastian Pastewka [SS] | |
Sonsee Neu | Annemarie 'Anne' Leyfert [SS] | |
Matthias Matschke | Hagen Pastewka [SS] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Svenja Bruck [SS] | |
Peter Fricke | n.a. [L] | |
Eisi Gulp | Ecki [LE] | |
Michael Kessler | Michael Kessler [LE] | |
Eike Weinreich | Benny [LE] | |
Thaddäus Meilinger | Marcel [LE] | |
Cristina do Rego | Kimberley-Jolante 'Kim' Pastewka [SSR] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Volker Pastewka [SSR] | |
René Steinke | Jo! [SSR] | |
Sabine Vitua | Regine [SSR] | |
Jonas Baeck | Ingo [SR] | |
Sigrid Burkholder | Frau Seelhausen [SR] | |
Patrick Joswig | Manfred/WDR-Techniker [SR] | |
Axel Stein | Axel Stein [SR] | |
Gisa Flake | Schwester Dagmar [SR] | |
Peter Franke | Herr Scheuermann [SR] | |
Isabel Vollmer | Hübsche Bedienung [SR] | |
Robert Dölle | WDR Unterhaltungschef [SR] | |
Enno Kalisch | Spurensicherer [SRE] | |
Jo Kern | Aurora Pönsgen [SRE] | |
Sebastian Rüger | Regisseur [SRE] | |
Jessica Walther-Gabory | Doris [SRE] | |
Florian Reiners | Guido [SRE] | |
Thomas Wasik | Student [SRE] | |
Julia Beerhold | Schwester [BP] | |
Birte Glang | Moni [BP] | |
Gernot Schmidt | Der Müllmann [BP] | |
Raoul Migliosi | Student 1 [BP] | |
Claudia Raquet | Schaulustige [BP] | |
Pierre Shrady | Mitarbeiter Stadtwerke |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
2nd unit dop | Bert Bartel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Camera operator | Max Wiesenecker B Cam | B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki Block 2 | Block 2 |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker A Cam RED 4K Block 1 | A Cam RED 4K Block 1 |
1st assistant camera | Lars Buge Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Lais 2. Block | 2. Block |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Ditzel 1. Block | 1. Block |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Assistant costume designer | Pia Herwede | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Bormann | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Meray 2. Block | 2. Block |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Skibba 5 Folgen, Köln & Umgebung | 5 Folgen, Köln & Umgebung |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger Block II | Block II |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Jonas Jakob Schäfer | |
Lighting trainee | Marius Staubach | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier 2.Maske | 2.Maske |
Assistant makeup artist | Anne Müller "Junggesellenabschied" | "Junggesellenabschied" |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Fee Valentin | |
Production designer | Harald Seraphin | |
Assistant production designer | Jennifer Bust /Außenrequisitenassistenz | /Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Prop master | Axel Rust | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann vom 10. - 16.04. | vom 10. - 16.04. |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz 2.Block | 2.Block |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Hauptmotiv Wohnung | Hauptmotiv Wohnung |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Property driver | Johannes Krimm | |
Assistant production manager | Verena Stiller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Grashof | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin DT 45 - 47 | DT 45 - 47 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lukas Koll | |
Production driver | Stephan Menge | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Bohmeyer 5 DT | 5 DT |
Production sound mixer | Saskia Seeger | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Saskia Seeger, 10 Folgen | Ton: Saskia Seeger, 10 Folgen |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Roland Leyer Stuntdriver | Stuntdriver |
Caterer (cook on set) | Klaus Rath mit mahl art | mit mahl art |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Red OneMX / Red Zoom | Red OneMX / Red Zoom |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Aufenthaltsbusse | Aufenthaltsbusse |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH Set-Nachtwache | Set-Nachtwache |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent Aufenthalte/WC/Base-Gennie | Aufenthalte/WC/Base-Gennie |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering | |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen | Absperrungen |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Masken Garderoben Ko | Masken Garderoben Ko |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen / MOVIEPHONE | Computeranimationen / MOVIEPHONE |
Props | House of Props Design & Print | Design & Print |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Wagen Bastian und an | Wagen Bastian und an |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ralf Günther | 2013 | Der Deutsche Comedypreis Beste Comedyserie | Beste Comedyserie | Winner |