Production accountant | David Salbot | |
Production accountant | Lena Giovanneli Versus Production | Versus Production |
1st AD | Camille Fleury | |
2nd AD | Julien Dara | |
Post production supervisor | Juliette Mallon Les Films Pelléas | Les Films Pelléas |
Colorist | Alexandra Pocquet | |
Director of photography | Pascale Granel | |
Steadicam operator | Stéphane Aupetit | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolas Eveilleau | |
2nd assistant camera | Agathe Dercourt | |
Still photographer | Magali Bragard | |
Still photographer | Julien Roche Rhône-Alpes | Rhône-Alpes |
Casting director | Tatiana Nuytten Vialle | |
Extras/bit player casting | Nsani Mayala | |
Costume designer | Oriol Nogues Balana | |
Director | Danielle Arbid | |
Script supervisor | Anaïs Sergent | |
Actor coach | Korinna Danielou russian | russian |
Editor | Thomas Marchand | |
Assistant editor | Aymeric Schoens | |
Key grip | Léo Stritt | |
Grip | Olivier Ayrignac | |
Gaffer | Marc Lambert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ivan Ghez Enjoubert Rhône-Alpes | Rhône-Alpes |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cédric Zakrewski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florent Meyssonnier | |
Key makeup artist | Marine Tesson | |
Additional makeup artist | Alexandra Moulié | |
Additional makeup artist | Roxane Bruneton Rhône-Alpes | Rhône-Alpes |
Music supervisor | Thibault Deboaisne | |
Producer | David Thion | |
Producer | Philippe Martin | |
Co-producer | Gwennaëlle Libert | |
Co-producer | Jacques-Henri Bronckart | |
Assistant to producer | Lola Hurel | |
Production designer | Charlotte de Cadeville | |
Assistant production designer | Jean-Philippe Petit | |
Set decorator | Pierre-Julien Journet | |
Art department assistant | Thomas Estournel Île-de-France | Île-de-France |
Art department assistant | Lise Amir | |
Art department assistant | Morgan Mollard additionnal, Rhône-Alpes | additionnal, Rhône-Alpes |
Construction manager | François Agorria | |
Prop master | Elsa Ragueneau-Stroom île-de-France | île-de-France |
Prop master | Pascaline Pitiot Rhône-Alpes | Rhône-Alpes |
Standby props | Henri Moisan | |
Construction grip | Olivier Rohart-Santini | |
Lead painter | Candice Baud | |
Graphic artist | Laurent Fenestre Infographiste | Infographiste |
Production manager | Damien Saussol | |
Production coordinator | Isabelle Hanssen Versus Production | Versus Production |
Assistant production manager | Sybille Henry de Frahan Versus Production | Versus Production |
Unit manager (local system) | Jérémie Balembois | |
Unit manager (local system) | Maxime Mund Shooting in Paris and Lyon | Shooting in Paris and Lyon |
Production secretary | Audrey Pazzé | |
Assistant location manager | Romain Vignau | |
Assistant location manager | Pierre Adam Rhône-Alpes region | Rhône-Alpes region |
Production assistant | Maxime Roux | |
Production assistant | Alison Bodin | |
Production assistant | Matthieu Lahmar | |
Production assistant | Vivien Tarragon | |
Production assistant | Alexandre Kassis additional 16mm rushes transportation | additional 16mm rushes transportation |
Screenwriter | Danielle Arbid | |
Literary source | Annie Ernaux | |
Production sound mixer | Paul Maernoudt | |
Boom operator | Elsa Ruhlmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Gauder | |
Sound editor | Marc Bastien | |
Adr mixer | Daniel Zimmermann [3] | |