Production accountant | Peter Jungfleisch | |
Post production coordinator | Katja Roesch | |
Director of photography | David Schultz Deutscher Kamerapreis 2004 (Nominierung) , Max Ophüls Preis 2004 (Nominierung) , Shanghai International Film Festival 2004 Bester Film (Nominierung) | Deutscher Kamerapreis 2004 (Nominierung) , Max Ophüls Preis 2004 (Nominierung) , Shanghai International Film Festival 2004 Bester Film (Nominierung) |
2nd unit dop | Daniela Knapp | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Felder | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] Vetretung | Vetretung |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Atanassov | |
Video assist/playback operator | Eric Rebmann | |
Still photographer | Sabine Hackenberg | |
Casting director | Isabelle Stever | |
Extras/bit player casting | Ivanka Busic | |
Costume designer | Carmen Lozano | |
Assistant costume designer | Angie Pokorni | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angie Pokorni Carmen Lozano | Carmen Lozano |
Director | Damir Lukacevic | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Stefan | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ivanka Busic | |
Script continuity | Cindy Niepold | |
Editor | Valerie Smith | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Gaffer | Claus Holm | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Neuse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik A. Kley | |
Lighting technician / electrician | André Götzmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lars Drawert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Krupke | |
Lighting trainee | Jonas Hörning | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ljiljana Müller | |
Additional make up artist | Ines Gläsle | |
Producer | Christian Hünemörder | |
Production designer | Anne Schlaich | |
Assistant production designer | Siw Polly Kuhnert bei Anne Schlaich | bei Anne Schlaich |
Prop master | Ralf Strohschein ZDF | ZDF |
Standby props | Anne-Cathrin Petzold | |
Location scout | Bridget Irene Pastor | |
Line producer | Christian Hünemörder | |
Production manager | Peter Hermann | |
Assistant production manager | Sandra Rößler | |
Assistant production manager | Katja Roesch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabina Doerr | |
Location manager (local system) | René von Bodisco Stuttgart, Ludwigsburg | Stuttgart, Ludwigsburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Schreiner | |
Production assistant | Felix Kienzler | |
Production driver | Elvis Plese | |
Production driver | Julius Schall | |
Production driver | Magnus Schmitz | |
PA intern | Felix Hubertus | |
Screenwriter | Damir Lukacevic | |
Co-writer | Edin Hinrichs-Hadzimahovic | |
Script consultant | Katrin Laur | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Lenk Teil Kroatien | Teil Kroatien |
Production sound mixer | Tom Weber | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig Nachdreh Kroatien | Nachdreh Kroatien |
Production sound mixer | Marcus Vetter 5 Tage Vertretung | 5 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Torsten Lenk | |
Sound designer | Noemi Hampel | |
Stunt coordinator | Thilo Heiko Kudler | |