Notruf Hafenkante | ©borislaewen
©borislaewen
TV Series | 2018-2019 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marc BarthelKristian 'Kris' Freiberg [SS]
Laura BerlinDr. Eva Grünberg [SS]
Sanna Englund
Melanie Hansen [SS]
Aybi Era
Pinar Aslan [SS]
Rhea HarderFranzi Jung [SS]
Hannes HellmannWolf Haller [SS]
Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jonas [SS]
Harald Maack
Wolle [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SS]
Andreas Anke
Uwe Fleischer [LE]
Jeannette ArndtAngelika Neudeck (F: Pure Magie) [LE]
Sebastian BeckerJan Ganser [LE]
Juliane BehnekeLinda Klüver [LE]
Lennart Betzgen
Tim Fichte [LE]
Philip Birnstiel
Yannick Baumgart [LE]
Uwe BohmChristoph Maas [LE]
Charlotte BohningJennifer Ganser [LE]
Hannah BortzPaula Kaplan [LE]
Guido Broscheit
Günther Kahlert [LE]
Hans Brückner
Dr. Rösler [LE]
Jele Brückner
Susanne Vogel [LE]
Rahul ChakrabortyJuan Martinez [LE]
Hansa Czypionka
Klaus Rombach [LE]
Dagny DewathJulia Volkert [LE]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [LE]
Yannic EilersJonathan Weidenfeld [LE]
Katrin Filzen
Britta Fleischer [LE]
Carolin Garnier
Lea Kirsch [LE]
Sven Gerhardt
Sven Nolte [LE]
Clara GerstBritta Johannsen [LE]
Heinrich GiskesKhalil Khouzma [LE]
Christoph Glaubacker
Jörn Gutscheid [LE]
Kai-Peter GläserArmin Jentsch [LE]
Stephan GrossmannBernhardt Lippe [LE]
Marcus GrüsserPfarrer Erik Lukas [LE]
Karim GünesMalik Aslan [LE]
Maya HaddadKaya Bauer (F: Pure Magie) [LE]
Heiner HardtProf. Harald Munze [LE]
Henning Hartmann
Max Freymuth [LE]
Shadi Hedayati
Sherin Güner [LE]
Anna HeideggerLena Arndt [LE]
Hansjürgen HürrigSven Jacobs [LE]
Johanna IngelfingerMarie Frank [LE]
Roland JankowskyAlexander Stahlberg [LE]
Igor Jeftic
Achim Gerster [LE]
Valentin JustHermann [LE]
Hadi KhanjanpourHadi Rahmani [LE]
Sebastian KowskiKonrad Grimm [LE]
Romina KüperMia Kaiser [LE]
Orlando Lenzen
Jonas [LE]
Levin LiamJulian Friedrichs [LE]
Robert LohrUlf Neudeck [LE]
Martin LoosFelix Baum [LE]
Charlotte Lorenzen
Anna Klüver [LE]
Thomas Balou MartinSiegfriesd Schipcke [LE]
Sven MartinekLorenz König [LE]
Julian Mau
Marvin Kessler [LE]
Christian MockMartin Brümmer [LE]
Kai MüllerMarvin Kessler [LE]
Niklas PostHenri Freymuth [LE]
Maja Céline Probst
Hanna Jepsen [LE]
André RöhnerJan Reimers [LE]
Roxana SamadiEyla Ergün [LE]
Margrit Sartorius
Emilia Salbach [LE]
Laura SchuhrkSibylle Peters [LE]
Anna-Lena Schwing
Tara Menzel [LE]
Liva StegeZoe [LE]
Julius StörmerEmil Grönhoff [LE]
Norbert Stöß
Lothar Kersten [LE]
Til Niklas TheinertUlf Ballmann [LE]
Benjamin UtzerathMark Peters [LE]
Lieselotte VoßLotte Ganser [LE]
Paul Walther
Peter Sievers [LE]
Sascha Weingarten
Thomas Steiger (F: Blutsbrüder) [LE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMichail Grigorov [LE]
Falk-Willy WildRene von Talbrück (F: Neben der Spur) [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Alexander Basedow [LE]
Gisa ZachGesina Weidenfeld [LE]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [SSR]
Joel Williams
Dr. John Schmidt [SSR]
Mustafa AlinHakan Korkut [SR]
Vanessa BoritzkaKasia Pawlak [SR]
Till DemuthPeidel [SR]
Michèle FichtnerJulia Graf [SR]
Ariella HirshfeldRuth Grönhoff [SR]
Lisa Marie JankeNina Gundlach [SR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtGünter Maas [SR]
Sina MichelEmma Jung [SR]
Dirc Simpson
Alexander Jashow [SR]
Andreas WindhuisJochen Hunke [SR]
Pia-Micaela Barucki
Svenja Göhden [SRE]
Marius Borghoff
Mirko Grönhoff (F: Lebend wieder raus) [SRE]
Andreas Christ
Hajo Liesing [SRE]
Diana Ebert
Anja Seidewinkel (F: Reichsbürger) [SRE]
Jaime Ferkic
Frank Zanker [SRE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaLuisa Lorentzen [SRE]
David A. HamadeGabriel Ergün [SRE]
Melissa HolleyTina Schmidt [SRE]
Maximilian KlasBruno Weinert [SRE]
Junis MarlonFlorian [SRE]
Lisa Morthorst
Anna [SRE]
Niklas Nißl
Simon Henke [SRE]
Mikke RaschNick (Folge 328) [SRE]
Lydia Richter
Heike Baader [SRE]
Knud Riepen
Christoph Heuer [SRE]
Nils Rovira-MuñozOliver Kurze [SRE]
Toini RuhnkeLara Wehner [SRE]
Maike von BremenFrau Preuss [SRE]
Lutz Winde
Herwig Feldkamp [SRE]
Sabine Winterfeldt
Sabine Gehrmann [SRE]
Christian Bruhn
Winnie [BP]
Heiko BüterCurrywurstesser [BP]
Prashant ChauhanArzt [BP]
Emelie Daubner
unbekannte Schönheit [BP]
Sebastian Dunkelberg
Ausbilder Walter [BP]
Caterina Lo BelloSanitäterin [BP]
Linda PöppelMareike Frei [BP]
Christian TheisingerNiels Tetzlaff [BP]
Sonja WeißerLisa [BP]
Alexander HauffHerr Arnold
Dustin LeitolTankstellenräuber, Bandmitglied

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyJochen Braune7 Folgen
Director of photographyOliver SanderRegie: N.Barthel / D.Loose
Director of photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
Additional photographyChristian Klopp
Camera operatorSebastian KnollB-Cam, Vertretung Fo334-336, AlexaPlus
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' SchmidtA & B-Cam, diverse Folgen
1st assistant cameraJonas WacheARRI Alexa, 4DT Vertretung
1st assistant cameraTimo Schoppmeier
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
1st assistant cameraJakob Fahr3 Folgen BCAM
1st assistant cameraSandra HöhleinA-CAM & STEADY FOCUS / ALEXA / Alle Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraFelix Sell4 Folgen
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
Assistant costume designerCatharina Janina RusitskaBlock 4 - 6 (Episode 325 - 333)
WardrobeSonja Langer
WardrobeJenny Fischer [1]
Costume design traineeFinn SchäfferSeptember - November
DirectorDaniel Drechsel-Grau
DirectorLena Knauss
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorDustin Loose
DirectorDietmar Klein
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorNeelesha Barthel
DirectorOliver Liliensiek
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen + 3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Viktor Klein2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Florian Schwombeck3 Folgen R: Oliver Liliensiek
1st AD (local system)Arben Ljikovic
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker7 Fo. Regie: Lena Knauss/Dietmar Klein
2nd AD crowd (local system)Janick GootzFolge 318-322
Script supervisorBirgitt Dorny5 Folgen Oren Schmuckler; 5 Folgen Dietmar Klein
Script supervisorKatrin ThiemerFolge 331-333
Script supervisorJeanette Diszler
Script supervisorJenny FreyFolgen: 323 - 327 & 329,330,342
Assistant script supervisorElla Seidel8 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentJana von der HeidenFolgen 318-327
Trainee director's departmentElla Seidel
Trainee director's departmentMarvin Kiemel
EditorJohanna Dahl3 Folgen
EditorHanka KnipperF 331-333
EditorDaniela HoelzgenFolgen 325-327
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 334-338; 328+343
EditorAndrea Wimmer8 Folgen
EditorAndrea DetmerFolgen 344-347
Assistant editorFanny Dzierzon
Assistant editorManuel WeingärtnerFolgen 331-333
Key/dolly gripOliver SteineckeFolgen 323-327, 329-338 + 342
Key/dolly gripSebastian KlasseDiverse folgen
Grip assistantBo Tonnemacher339-341 + 10 DT Vertretung Mäz
Grip assistantDaniel Negenborn(334-338, 328+343)
Lighting technician / electricianOliver Pahl
Lighting traineeDaniel Negenborn5 DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistJeanette KellermannFolge 325-327, Folge 329, 330, 342
Makeup artist / hair stylistLexa DeinhardtVertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistMiriam Kluge2 Folgen/ Vertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf
Makeup artist / hair stylistKristina MollnauKrankheitsvertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistMonika KnaufFolgen: 339, 340, 341
ProducerInes Karp
ProducerMartina Lebküchner
Production designerAxel Werner20 Folgen
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-YazdaniFolge 318-322
Assistant production designerPouya MirzaeiHamburg - 18 Folgen
Assistant production designerLena RössgerFolge 323-327
Prop masterMarkus Derneden16 Folgen
Standby propsMandy BekeFo 318-324, 328-330, 339-343
Standby propsRudolf Kötter325-327
Standby propsChristine MarzinzikFo. 334-338
Property assistantValerie KühnFolge 318-327
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Property driverMarkus Derneden
Line producerMarcus Kreuz
Unit production managerJan Zillmann26 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber
Assistant production managerSilke SanderUrlaubsvertretung im August
Unit managerJörg Vennewald
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 318 - 343
Location managerJörg EnochF334-338
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 325-327, 331-338
Set manager/ floor managerShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 331-333
Production assistantVanja WindelbandFebruar- August
Assistant set/floor managerDaniel Negenborn(323+324)
Assistant set/floor managerJulia Gliese
Assistant set/floor managerShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 325-327, 331-338
Set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
Production driverVolker Stasch30.06 - 24.07.2018
Production driverMatthias Kühl
Production driverMaik Rosse
Production driverChristian Kolodziej17.4.18 - 7.5.18
Production driverHendrik Niemann
ScreenwriterVladislav Tinchev
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
Script readerAlena Wessling3 Folgen
Production sound mixerDominique RueffFolge 318 bis 324
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
Boom operatorDavid Hasenbein8 Folgen, Praktikant
Boom operatorThomas VosselerFolgen 334 - 338
Boom operatorWolfgang Remé
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]
Sound re-recording mixerDaniel WulfEpisode 316 - 324
Sound editorSylvio PretschAssistant to ADR Recordist
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanThomas BloemDiverse Rollen
Stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippevia Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Gisa Zach
Stuntman/womanChristian PeterssonDbl. M. Barthel/S. Gerhardt/E. Stehfest
Stuntman/womanClaudia HeinzStunt Double: Aybi Era
Stuntman/womanMirko Stübing
Stuntman/womanGerfried ReinitzhuberLöschender Zeuge
Stuntman/womanMai- Lin Senf
Stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
Stuntman/womanNiklas KinzelRolle: Boris
Stunt riggerGerfried Reinitzhuber
Commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch
Commissioning editorAndreas Jakobs-Woltering

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Production Consultingsani for setMed.Fachb. med.Pers
Production ServicesJoker Film und VeranstaltungsserviceBlocker-Nachtwachen
Production ServicesMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
Production ServicesOnkel Toms Hütte
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: C. Rusitska
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrEBV/Screen
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
EquipmentZeigermann_Audio GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007