TV Series | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Matthias Schloo
Mattes Seeler [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-ThiPolizeioberkommissarin Alexandra Seifart [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska "Franzi" Jung [SS]
Harald MaackJörn Wolle Wollenberger [SS]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Dr.Antonio Aguilar [SS]
Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [SS]
Daniel Aichinger
Torben Manstein [LE]
Thomas ArnoldAusländerbeauftragter [LE]
Sunny BansemerFinja Böhmer [LE]
Mira BartuschekNicole Fink [LE]
Lisa BrandIsabella Escobar [LE]
Julia BremermannGreta Sachs [LE]
Nicolai DespotBen Piesbergen [LE]
Yasmina Djaballah
Roberta Schiller [LE]
Konstanze Dutzi
Kerstin Schneider [LE]
Lena EhlersRebecca Dahms (F: Alexas Puzzle) [SR]
Carolin FinkDr. Christa Mackenroth [LE]
Lisa Marie FixNelly [LE]
Vivien FröhlichBritta Hillemann [LE]
Carolin GarnierSvenja Flügger [LE]
Nina GnädigEsther Peters [LE]
Christian Maria GoebelTorsten Lennarz [LE]
Christin Heim
Julia Schneider [LE]
Felix HellmannEwald Hofer [LE]
Dennis Herrmann
Marcel "Gecko" Remscheid [LE]
Mersiha HusagicNadine [LE]
Ulrike HübschmannSusanne Kühn [LE]
Aloysius ItokaJoseph Mensah [LE]
Sina-Valeska Jung
Milla Heitmann [LE]
Anne KasprikKarin Berger [LE]
Cornelia KaupertAnnika Nelissen [LE]
Roland KieberDr. Bäumler [LE]
Maximilian KlasLukas Freitag [LE]
Jana KlingeJulia Köhler [LE]
Jörn Knebel
Carsten Anders [LE]
Nicolas König
Uwe Wilhemsen [LE]
Daniel Krauss
Arne Volkerts [LE]
Christine KutscheraHeike Müller [LE]
Marija MauerSophie Seifert [LE]
Rick OkonPhilipp [LE]
Isabelle Redfern
Eva Escobar [LE]
Martin ReikHarald Semmler [LE]
Nastassja RevvoClara Rosenthal [LE]
Julius RömerSören [LE]
Rebecca RudolphJaqueline Weinert [LE]
Jochen SchroppDaniel Brüggemann [LE]
Diego Carlos SeyfarthLenny Schmidt [LE]
Liane SiemsEdda Trebuth [LE]
Pablo SprungalaDaniel Senner [LE]
Cecil von RennerPaul Heffner [LE]
Oliver Walsern.a. [LE]
Peter WeissArne Wendt [LE]
Antje Widdra
Undine Grothmann [LE]
Matthias ZiesingHenning Vollandt [LE]
Katharina AbtMarion Hilbig [SR]
Petra BernhardtMaike Bittermann [SR]
Christina Beyerhaus
Katie Steinmann [SR]
Roland BonjourBanker [SR]
Nadine BoskeJenny Scholz (F: Freiheit) [SR]
Ayman CherifKemal Güler [SR]
René ErlerAlex Scholz [SR]
Albrecht GanskopfNachbar Klaus [SR]
Janosch LencerPeter"Sumo"Sumke [SR]
Konstanze ProebsterPetra Wolter [SR]
Wolfgang RiehmAnwalt Hutten [SR]
Burkhard SchmeerRezeptionist [SR]
Maria ScholzNachbarin [SR]
Lolita SchurPolizistin [SR]
Philip SchwarzMaler Hannes [SR]
Jens Weisser
Kurt Kresser [SR]
Bruno AlexanderEmil Volland [SRE]
Mo Bahla
Jerry [SRE]
Thomas Bastkowski
Henning Voss [SRE]
David BredinHeiko Meisner [SRE]
Stefan BrentleMax Keller [SRE]
Imke BüchelRichterin [SRE]
Tania Carlin
Lyske Wiebel [SRE]
Manuel CortezChristian Linnemann [SRE]
Stella Denis
Tamara Kruse [SRE]
Mai Duong KieuCorazon Böttcher [SRE]
Wilfried DziallasRolf Hartmann [SRE]
Tim EhlertRalf Preetz [SRE]
Christian Erdmannn.a. [SRE]
Sofia ExssDenise Jacquet [SRE]
Julia Grafflage
Marie-Louise Schöller (ep. Ruhe sanft) [SRE]
Hubertus HiessN.N. [SRE]
Joanna KitzlJana Hinrichs [SRE]
Kai MaertensWinnie Bongartz [SRE]
Thomas Mehlhorn
Peter Barth [SRE]
Maja Céline ProbstFreundin von Sophie [SRE]
Lea RuckpaulAva Schulte [SRE]
Kian SchmidtMarten Wiebel [SRE]
Walfriede Schmitt
Frau Müller [SRE]
Tina-Susan SmidtBarbara [SRE]
Ellen TreedeLehrerin Sabine [SRE]
Max WoelkySEK Truppenführer [SRE]
Zarina ZöllerAnnalena Stape [SRE]
Manuel ZschunkeDennis Nelissen [SRE]
Susanne BahrmannNicole [BP]
Us Conradialte Dame [BP]
Kai HoppePfleger Jörg [BP]
Frank KnochePfleger [BP]
Cem Ali Gültekin
Mesut Genc
Tom PiddePolizist (F: 223)

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyOliver SanderR. D.Klein
Director of photographyRoland Fritzenschaft
Camera operatorMartin Erbe2. Kamera, 3 Folgen
Camera operatorJan Meckel2 DT - Folge 234
Drone camera operatorJochen Braune
Steadicam operatorFlorian Klos
Steadicam operatorJochen BrauneUnd 2te Kamera 13 Folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael Silbereisen
1st assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800
1st assistant cameraJacques KestingFolgen 213-217 , 226-230
2nd assistant cameraChristopher LinkErsatz 1 DT
2nd assistant cameraSandra HöhleinFocusPuller
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Camera traineeJakob Fahr7 Folgen
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeNatascha Teske
WardrobeSonja Langer12 Folgen
Additional wardrobeInga BecksFolgen 221-225
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorSamira Radsi
DirectorDietmar Klein
1st AD (local system)Antje WellingerhofFo.221-225 +231+234+235
1st AD (local system)Stefan NickRegie: Maria-Anna Rimpfl
1st AD (local system)Petra Erler
1st AD (local system)Thomas K. KatzmannFolgen 236 /237
2nd AD crowd (local system)Anna Lena MetzgerRegiepraktikantin
Script supervisorBirgitt Dorny8 Folgen
Script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben15 Folgen
Script supervisorAndrea Pelz
EditorAnja FeikesFolge 218-220
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 231, 234, 235
EditorAndrea Wimmer
EditorMichael Reysz4 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
EditorFritz BusseFolgen 232 - 233
Assistant editorLars MöllerFolgen 213-217
Assistant editorWibke Melanie DeikeFolge 221 bis 237
Key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
Key/dolly gripSebastian Klasse
Grip assistantCarsten Henkst
Grip assistantManuel Schlegel
Lighting technician / electricianStefan DiercksZusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Lighting technician / electricianAnne Beyer6 Tage Zusatz und Vertretung
Lighting technician / electricianAxel Gerling
Additional electricianPeter Assmann2 DT
Lighting assistantAnne Beyer6 Tage
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena Wolf5 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistFe Ferber
Additional make up artistSilke Reichert-Wasner
ProducerMichael Lehmann
Delegate producerInes Karp
Assistant-/ junior-producerAnna JanikowDramaturgische Assistenz 2014
Production designerDirk HolzheuerFolge 218-225
Assistant production designerSusanne Franzke
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Prop masterAnna StuckmannFolgen 226-231
Standby propsMareike FlorczikFolgen 213-217
Standby propsRené Brodrecht
Standby propsCornelia 'Coco' Hantke
Assistent stand by propmanLena RössgerFolge 218-220
Assistent stand by propmanMike NikitinFolge 221-225
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Unit production managerMarcus Kreuz9.Staffel / 25 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-Splittgerber8. und 9. Staffel
Assistant production managerGabriela Möller09.07. bis 22.08.14
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 213 - 237
Location managerChristian Zenk
Set manager/ floor managerSteffen Gros11 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerMuriel Amstalden
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 232+233
Production assistantShana-Minou Neumann
Assistant unit managerJörg Vennewald
Assistant set/floor managerSteffen Gros
Assistant set/floor managerMike NikitinFolge 218-225
Assistant set/floor managerFireball Hikari226-230 sowie 231-232
Assistant set/floor managerGabriela Möller
Assistant set/floor managerPhuong Thao NguyenFolgen 213 - 220
Assistant set/floor managerLucas Steinwärder
Assistant set/floor managerJan Hufnagel
Assistant set/floor managerDavid AndjicFolgen 231, 234, 235
Production driverRene Quurk
Production driverFlorian Muche236-237
Production driverDaniel König [1]Folgen 218 - 220
Production driverJan Hufnagel
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
Script consultantAnna JanikowDramaturgische Beratung 2014-15
Audio describerCaspar SchleicherFolgen: 208, 210
Production sound mixerBen KrügerFolgen 213-217 / 8. Staffel
Production sound mixerThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'5 Folgen
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahlfolgen 218-224
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]Vertretung
Boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
Boom operatorManuel Neie5 Folgen
Sound re-recording mixerAndre MundtFolge 213-218.221-230
Sound designerAndre Mundt
Adr recordistBenedikt MühleADR div. Folgen / Rollen
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Assistant stunt coordinatorGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
Stuntman/womanDori Horvathfür Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Stunt Unit
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardStuntdouble
Stunt driverGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stunt riggerFelix QuintonFür Stunt-Unit
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer
Commissioning editorDominik Kempf
Set medicJulian KestenMed.Fachberatung/kl.Schauspiel

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production Consultingsani for setund Fachkomparsen
Production ServicesAbschlußfest
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production Servicessani for set
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationTeamfestUmsetzung LKW
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Propsaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGraf. Arbeiten/EBV
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Vehicles and aircraftsDie MaskeGarderoben-& Maskenmobil
Score /MusicSupertapeMusikberatung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007