TV Series | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Christoph M. OhrtPolizeirat Mark Grüning [SS]
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [SS]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [SS]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [SS]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [SS]
Serhat CokgezenTarik Coban [SS]
Harald MaackWH Wolle [SS]
Lisa BitterNachbarin Marie [SS]
Martin KieferAlex Friedl [SS]
Katinka AubergerMette [LE]
Maria BachmannFrau Hofmann [LE]
Julia BeckerTanja Grabow [LE]
Sebastian Brandes
Jan Sperling [LE]
Larissa Aimée BreidbachTami Vargas [LE]
Mathilde BundschuhNina Gies [LE]
Holger DaemgenNoah Wildberger [LE]
Tobias Diakow
Leander Karberg [LE]
Ursula DollMiriam Haller [LE]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Justus Silberling [LE]
Nadja Engel
Täterin [LE]
Jutta FastianJessica Bergkamp [LE]
Yasmina Filali
Liz Deveraux [LE]
Christoph GareisenDavid Ingwersen [LE]
Antonia Gerke
Dana Schmied [LE]
Karin Giegerich
Konstanze Ingwersen [LE]
Kai-Peter Gläser
Michael Schmied [LE]
Ygal GleimPeter Niendorf [LE]
Christin HeimRoberta [LE]
Katrin HellerJutta Henkel [LE]
Theresa HübchenAnnick Kaarberg [LE]
Claudia Hübschmann
Katja Schöning [LE]
Timo JacobsKai Schmauch [LE]
Madlen KaniuthSonja Sandmeyer [LE]
Anne Kasprik
Karin Berger [LE]
Katarina KlaffsFrau Winter [LE]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [LE]
Annette KreftCorinna Blume [LE]
Ralph KretschmarPatrick Schwarz [LE]
Mirko LangKai Tannhusen [LE]
Eric LangnerOskar Siebek [LE]
Georg Lenzen
Peter Pilz [LE]
Moritz LeuFinn Wedekind [LE]
Bettina LiederHenriette Grün (F: Abgetaucht) [LE]
Barbara Meier
Birte Harms [LE]
Nova MeierhenrichMarlies Hensdorf [LE]
Jonas Minthe
Bastian Fuchs [LE]
Nele Mueller-StöfenJohanna Wagner [LE]
Gabrielle Odinis
Malwa Jasinski [LE]
Axel PapeSven Silberhorn [LE]
Mats Reinhardt
Björn Herzog [LE]
Kim RiedleIris Schwan [LE]
Roman RothPatrick Bacher [LE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [LE]
Stephan SchadGunnar Fuchs [LE]
Josephine SchmidtGesine Schwenkrad [LE]
Annika SchrumpfMira Mittelbach [LE]
Karl Alexander SeidelLars Dirks [LE]
Helge Tramsen
Asmus Theissen [LE]
Sabine VituaSvea Herold (Fortissimo) [LE]
Eike WeinreichNils Böttcher [LE]
Max WoelkyJens Lübbert [LE]
Verena WolfienSusanne Brenner [LE]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [SSR]
Gerit Kling
Dr. Jasmin Jonas [SSR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [SSR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [SSR]
Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [SR]
Mareile Blendl
Nadine Schubert [SR]
Helga BoettigerGertrud Biesterfeld [SR]
André DietzGerd Jankowitsch [SR]
Milena DreissigSilke Pilz [SR]
Marko DyrlichHassan [SR]
Matthi FaustDennis Bauer [SR]
Karin Heine
Gisela Schwarz [SR]
Lars LöllmannRangnick [SR]
Kailas MahadevanTechniker [SR]
Maria Mägdefrau
Ilse Burkhard [SR]
Neven MetekolMoritz [SR]
Julius Nitschkoffk.A. [SR]
Nadja PetriChrisssie [SR]
Florian ReinersOliver [SR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenDaniel Papenburg [SR]
Steffen WolfRettungsassistent [SR]
Orazio ZambellettiRazoul Basard [SR]
Christoph Zrenner
Harald Jorgensen [SR]
Christian ClaußFlorian Jenner (Abgetaucht) [SRE]
Patrick AtzlerMichael Klatt [SRE]
Lilly BarshyLouise Silberhorn [SRE]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Boxtrainer Jablonski [SRE]
Max EngelkePIET BASDORF [SRE]
Manuel EtteltAskan Ewert [SRE]
Klara Höfels
Hilde Jessen [SRE]
Sebastian Hölz
Georg Schilling [SRE]
Uta KrügerDaniela Dirk [SRE]
Bettina LamprechtNatascha Dirks [SRE]
Eva LöserNadine Weinert [SRE]
Maximilian MundtFelix Hoffmann [SRE]
Iris RadunzGrit Seidel [SRE]
Claudia RennerFrau Ewers [SRE]
Franziska Ritter
Bettina Reimers [SRE]
Anne SchrammMaren Spieles [SRE]
René SchwittaySascha Hanisch [SRE]
Martin VischerSven Langer [SRE]
Nadine Wrietz
Magda Butt [SRE]
Kaan EmreTarik`s Cousin [BP]
Nikolay GrinWaldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllter Fisch) [BP]
Nadine HahlPolizeibeamtin Felcak [BP]
Fred LobinArzt [BP]
Corinne BlatterPatientin
Sergius BuckmeierDanilo Jasinski

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarkus Götze7. Staffel / Block 5
ColoristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
Director of photographyNicolai KätschRegie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi
Director of photographyRodja KükenthalKameramann, DoP 2 Folgen
Director of photographySimon ZellerSONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen
Director of photographyOliver Sander5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi
2nd unit dopRoland Fritzenschaft
Scuba dopChristian Wehrlemit eigenem Equipment
Steadicam operatorRodja KükenthalSteadicam
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraRobert Preschel2.Unit / Sony 800
1st assistant cameraThorsten Alt1 DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraFrederik Tegethoff3 DT A-Cam
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenSony F800
1st assistant cameraMartin Erbe3 Folgen
1st assistant cameraJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraSandra Höhlein
1st assistant cameraRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
2nd assistant cameraSandra HöhleinFocus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate
2nd assistant cameraSebastian Altmann2 DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraJonas SchneiderFocus B Kamera
2nd assistant cameraTimo SchoppmeierFocus-Puller A-CAM
2nd assistant cameraSebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
Still photographerBoris Laewen
Assistant costume designerJasmine Geckle30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12
Assistant costume designerHeidrun Schwantge
Assistant costume designerMarion Schumacher
WardrobeJasmine Geckle1.06 -3.07
WardrobeDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
WardrobeSonja Langer27 Folgen
DirectorJörg Schneider5 Folgen
DirectorThomas Jauch
DirectorRolf Wellingerhof
DirectorSamira Radsi
DirectorOren Schmuckler
1st AD (local system)Antje WellingerhofFo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof
1st AD (local system)Karen Brunnbauerund Sebastian Marka
1st AD (local system)Florian Schwombeck1 DT Vertretung R: S. Marka
1st AD (local system)Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 167, 169-172
1st AD (local system)Kirsten LaserHamburg
Script supervisorNicole BirkholzFolgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi
Script supervisorAndrea Pelz2 Folgen
Script supervisorDörte WestphalContinuity F. 173-175; R: S. Marka
Script supervisorEva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
Script supervisorAnn-Kristin Knubben19 Folgen
EditorCarsten Eder
EditorAndrea Wimmer
EditorArnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
EditorFritz BusseFolgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch)
EditorAndrea FahningRegie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof
EditorMichael Reysz6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler
Key/dolly gripOliver Steinecke
Key/dolly gripArne Schwiers
Grip assistantManuel Schlegel
Grip assistantCarsten Henkst
Lighting technician / electricianLeo Schwarz
Makeup artist / hair stylistSilke Reichert-Wasner
Makeup artist / hair stylistMarie-Ena WolfFolge 153-157
ProducerMarcus Mende
ProducerInes Karp
ProducerMartina Lebküchner
Production designerAndrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
Production designerAxel Werner
Production designerAndreas LuppFolgen 166 - 172
Assistant production designerAnna Hoppe-Schumacher5 Folgen Feb/März
Assistant production designerClaudia Fard-Yazdani
Prop masterAnna StuckmannFolge 166 + 168
Prop masterBettina Mennicke
Standby propsMeike Pauly
Standby propsJeannine Ulrich/ contemporary / Production Design Andrea Steinland
Standby propsAne Esdohr
Standby propsMareike FlorczikFolge 167+169-172, 176-182
Property assistantCornelia 'Coco' Hantke10.4.-30.6.2012
Assistent stand by propmanVerena SchröderFolgen ?-?
Location scoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic artistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGraf. Arbeiten (tw.)
Prop handMarlene RudolphFolge 153 + Folge 168
Prop handRoberta Hackert
Line producerSibylle Maddauss
Unit production managerMarcus Kreuz7.Staffel / 30 Folgen
Post production supervisorUlrike Freyer
Assistant production managerVivien HeinenbergFo. 173-175
Assistant production managerAnna WielageFo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187
Assistant production managerAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFolgen 148-152
Unit managerRico Krahnert
Unit managerJens RiedelFolgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187
Location managerWladik Subow7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165
Location managerChristian Zenk
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias Kühl
Set manager/ floor managerNiklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
Set manager/ floor managerFlorian BotheFolgen 181+182
Set manager/ floor managerJörg Vennewald
Assistant set/floor managerRene Quurk
Assistant set/floor managerSteffen Gros
Assistant set/floor managerSibylle SchusterStaffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block
Assistant set/floor managerSue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157
Assistant set/floor managerPhuong Thao NguyenKrankheitsvertretung
BlockerRicardo Bastianvon 2012 bis heute
Production driverJörn Haack
Production driverJörn FrisiusFolge 158-162
PA internShana-Minou NeumannStaffel 7 Block 7+8
ScreenwriterJörg Brückner
ScreenwriterUlf Tschauder
ScreenwriterHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
ScreenwriterJoachim Scherf
Screenwriter traineeAlena Wessling
Production sound mixerThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'10 Folgen
Production sound mixerStefan Schmahl
Boom operatorMichael JanssenBlock 7, Folgen 153 -157
Boom operatorMatthias Jungblut
Boom operatorManuel Neie7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Sound traineeLukas ScheperFolgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl
Sound designerAndre Mundt
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanStephani BurkhardDouble Carolina Vera
Stuntman/womanThomas Bloem
Stuntman/womanDaniel Stockhorst
Stuntman/womanGerfried Reinitzhuber
Stuntman/womanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
Actor coach (children)Maria LazaridouFolge 163; Rolle Luise
Animal trainerHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Production companies

CompanyComment
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production Consultingsani for set
Production ServicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeCrewbus m. WC, Maske
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHUlrich Schlottau
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
Decorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Makeup and HairDie MaskeMaskenmobil
PropsAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Score /MusicSupertapeMusikberatung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 04/01/2007