Production accountant | Katharina Beck | |
Assistant production accountant | Katrin Tschürtz | |
Post production supervisor | Michaela Berner | |
Vfx supervisor | Stefan Kessner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar Digital Set Extension | Digital Set Extension |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jenny Meißner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Elmar Weinhold | |
Digital matte painter | Michael Hackl | |
Digital matchmover | Elmar Weinhold | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Marko Krinke HD-Mastering | HD-Mastering |
Director of photography | Kolja Brandt | |
Camera operator | Dietmar Raiff | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Jäggy 2nd Unit 35mm | 2nd Unit 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Dietmar Raiff | |
Still photographer | Nadja Klier | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Assistant costume designer | Brigitta Fink | |
Additional costumers | Monika Clodi komparsenfitting hist. | komparsenfitting hist. |
Crowd fitter | Grete Kellermann Period 50's | Period 50's |
Costume design trainee | Jenny Wolf [1] | |
Director | Philipp Stölzl | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Stahl Stunt/Action Vordreh 2006 | Stunt/Action Vordreh 2006 |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Gmehling 2nd AD | 2nd AD |
1st AD (local system) | Andi Lang | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Christopher Joerg Schweiz | Schweiz |
Script continuity | Lilo Gerber | |
Storyboard artist | Jan Saße | |
Editor | Sven Budelmann | |
Assistant editor | Silke Zirnité | |
Gaffer | Christoph Nickel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Eigner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Daniela Skala Makeup Hair Design | Makeup Hair Design |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Connie Sacchi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Skala Makeup Hair Design | Makeup Hair Design |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Prosthetics | Georg Korpás | |
Additional make up artist | Helene Lang Day Checking | Day Checking |
Additional make up artist | Gabriele Martin | |
Producer | Boris Schönfelder | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Production designer | Udo Kramer | |
Assistant production designer | Daniel Ringwald Außenrequisiteur | Außenrequisiteur |
Art director | Thorsten Sabel NRW | NRW |
Art director | Stefan Claus Hauck Historischer Spielfilm | Historischer Spielfilm |
Set decorator | Thomas Vögel | |
Construction manager | Daniel Steinbach Tiefkühlhalle Vorbereitung | Tiefkühlhalle Vorbereitung |
Standby props | Nina Steinbach | |
Set dresser | Christoph Blum NRW | NRW |
Set dresser | Heike Steen NRW | NRW |
Set dresser | Stefan Burischek & Swing Gang | & Swing Gang |
Property assistant | Thomas Lehner | |
Property assistant | Viv Wittgenstein | |
Location scout | Mario Karl Kooperation mit Sabine Rudolph | Kooperation mit Sabine Rudolph |
Location scout | Sabine Rudolph NRW | NRW |
Stand by set builder | Christian Pappenberger auch Set Dresser/ Baubühne | auch Set Dresser/ Baubühne |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe Patina für Spielrequisiten | Patina für Spielrequisiten |
Property driver | Philipp Juda | |
Line producer | Manfred Fritsch | |
Production manager | Klaus Spinnler Action Unit Nordwand | Action Unit Nordwand |
Production manager | Thomas Konrad | |
Production manager | Alfred Deutsch | |
Production coordinator | Gabriela Schuster | |
Assistant production manager | Magdalena Prosteder | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Monheim NRW | NRW |
Unit manager (local system) | Reinhard Weißensteiner Teil Steiermark | Teil Steiermark |
Unit manager (local system) | Ulli Schiefer | |
Transportation coordinator | Andreas Kispert | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Assistant unit manager | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Production driver | Robin Getrost Vordreh 2006 | Vordreh 2006 |
Production driver | Rene Keil Translux | Translux |
Production driver | Christopher Joerg | |
Production driver | Matthias Schröter Translux | Translux |
Screenwriter | Johannes Naber Überarbeitung | Überarbeitung |
Screenwriter | Benedikt Röskau | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Silber | |
Production sound mixer | Heinz K. Ebner Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 | Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 |
Boom operator | Dietmar Zuson Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 | Deutscher Filmpreis 2009 |
Second boom operator | Maximilian Haidbauer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tschangis Charokh | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff | |
Sound designer | Guido Zettier | |
Sound editor | Alexander Vitt Sound Editor | Sound Editor |
Sound editor | Thomas Lüdemann | |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj ADR recordist /Assistenz | ADR recordist /Assistenz |
Foley recordist | Johannes Warns | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Alexander Buck | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Foley editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren | |
Foley artist | Carsten Richter | |
Consultant | Michael Höhne Mietwagen/Ausbauten | Mietwagen/Ausbauten |