Post production supervisor | Thomas Herget | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Jan-Marcello Kahl | |
Director of photography | Frederik Watzka Behind the Scenes Kamera | Behind the Scenes Kamera |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Schiller & Steadicam | & Steadicam |
3rd unit dop | Jana Lämmerer 1DT/Stunt | 1DT/Stunt |
3rd unit dop | Bernd Effenberger | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller B-Kamera & Steadicam | B-Kamera & Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Doro Götz | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl ALEXA; 1DT ; Cam D | ALEXA; 1DT ; Cam D |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller B-Kamera/Steadycam | B-Kamera/Steadycam |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen [ALEXA] 3 DT | [ALEXA] 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Markus Ilschner B-Kamera/ Steadicam- Unit | B-Kamera/ Steadicam- Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Marcel Tieste | |
2nd assistant camera | Pascal Dreier Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Gerke | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Antonia Engl | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Alexa, Dailies on Set | Alexa, Dailies on Set |
Video assist/playback operator | David Benke | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal | |
Costume designer | Diana Dietrich | |
Assistant costume designer | Minh Nguyen | |
Director | Lennart Ruff | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Yvonne Festl | |
Editor | Carolin Biesenbach | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann | |
Key grip | Tino Heidenreich | |
Grip | Otto Buhne | |
Crane operator | Thomas Apel | |
Crane operator | Robert Reindke | |
Crane operator | Andreas Rutz | |
Gaffer | Christopher Rüttger | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralph Kellet | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Steil | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Krois | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bastian Huber | |
Additional electrician | Jonas Spriestersbach | |
Additional electrician | Florian Borkamp | |
Additional electrician | Benedikt Haas | |
Additional electrician | Carla Muresan | |
Additional electrician | Markus Müller | |
Additional electrician | Phillip Senger | |
Balloon light operator | Lars Schubert | |
Lighting trainee | Josephine Kroetz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Additional make up artist | Ines Tekin | |
Composer | Marc Sidney Müller | |
Composer | Carolin Heiss | |
Producer | Thomas Klimmer Gold-Gewinner Studenten-Oscar 2014 | Gold-Gewinner Studenten-Oscar 2014 |
Producer | Severin Höhne | |
Producer | Boris Jendreyko | |
Producer | Tobias M. Huber | |
Production designer | Carina Cavegn | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Barros de Oliveira | |
Set decorator | Lisa Geller | |
Standby props | Valerie Stastny | |
Set builder assistant | Elisabeth Soukup Bauhelferin 1 DT | Bauhelferin 1 DT |
Assistant production manager | Laura Mihajlovic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Fritzemeyer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philip Decker Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Behr | |
Location manager (local system) | Aurel von Egloffstein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kristina Wiedenmann Nachdreh 2 DT | Nachdreh 2 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein München | München |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniela Ebeling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniela Leuschner ab DT #11 | ab DT #11 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Felix Hultsch | |
Production driver | Tino Wagner | |
Production driver | Georg Lämmel | |
Production driver | Daniel Zirpel | |
Production driver | Tjark Lienke | |
PA intern | Sabine Stindt 11 Drehtage | 11 Drehtage |
Screenwriter | Maggie Peren | |
Screenwriter | Lennart Ruff | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kautzsch Hauptdreh | Hauptdreh |
Boom operator | Matthias Patzelt | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Bartholomä Treppensturtz | Treppensturtz |