Vfx supervisor | Jonas Riemer | |
Director of photography | Georg Meyer | |
1st assistant camera | Robin Jonasch | |
2nd assistant camera | Karim Rieg | |
Still photographer | Robin Kater | |
Casting director | Martina Poel | |
Costume designer | Janina Kuhlmann [1] | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Dobis | |
Additional costumers | Sophia Stoll 2 DT | 2 DT |
Director | Jakob Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Cooper | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marie-Terese Katt | |
Script continuity | Anna Kalkowski | |
Script continuity | Anna Lindner | |
Co-director | Jan Zischka | |
Editor | Federico Neri | |
Gaffer | Philipp Lange | |
Gaffer | Felix Pochlatko | |
Gaffer | Alexander Martin | |
Best boy electric | Lucas Scheppe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Louis Volkmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lucas Heinze | |
Additional electrician | Mira Svetoslavova | |
Additional electrician | Chole Carter | |
Additional electrician | Dominik Böhm 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Valentin Spengemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Gaecklein | |
Composer | Paul Friedrich Frick | |
Producer | Levy Spéder | |
Production designer | Jonathan Saal | |
Assistant production designer | Mandy Peterat | |
Standby props | Carlien Abbes | |
Standby props | Sophia Stoll | |
Art department trainee | Arthur Zschaebitz | |
Art department trainee | Tanja Kämmer | |
Line producer | Nadine Lehmann | |
Production manager | Levy Spéder | |
Assistant production manager | Elisabeth Breuner | |
Assistant production manager | Mascha Pachael | |
Assistant production manager | Johanna Behrens | |
Assistant production manager | Soulaima Boujnah | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anne Koths | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Burgis | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Feldkamp | |
Production driver | Hans-Paul Jaenicke | |
Set runner | Albert Wey | |
Screenwriter | Jakob Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Jan Zischka | |
Production sound mixer | Philipp Olbrich | |
Boom operator | Savvas Kontou | |
Boom operator | Markus von Berg | |
Sound supervisor | Maximilian Wolf-Salari | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Nicolas Voß | |
Sound designer | Jan Brauer | |
Foley recordist | Justus Wirth | |
Foley artist | Takis Christos Sariannidis | |