Director | Christoph Heininger, Tina Kriwitz, Gudrun Scheerer |
---|---|
Written by | Sarah Höflich, Julia Meimberg, Kristin Schade, Jasmina Wesolowski, Hagen Haas |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Start of shooting | 23/11/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 01/03/2019 |
Filming regions | Germany - Bavaria |
Episodes from/to | 2-10 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Mimi Fiedler | Nora Altmeyer [SS] | |
Ines Quermann | Ella Fink [SS] | |
Oliver Franck | Dr. Sebastian Sander [SS] | |
Nassim Avat | Karim Asfari [SS] | |
Marc Dumitru | Dr. Jan Kühnert [SS] | |
Valerie Huber | Kiki Schmitz [SS] | |
Sıla Şahin-Radlinger | Samira Akgün [SS] | |
Isabel Berghout | Dr. Claudia Cramer [SS] | |
Martin Bretschneider | Henning Scholz [LE] | |
Jens Eulenberger | Stefan [LE] | |
Jeannine Gaspár | Elena Ramiréz (F: Sturm) [LE] | |
Magdalena Höfner | Lea Seidel [LE] | |
Stefanie Höner | Anna Bergmann [LE] | |
Katharina Küpper | Louise Weissenbach [LE] | |
Christopher Reinhardt | Viktor Adler [LE] | |
Mandy Rudski | Steffi [LE] | |
Marc Schöttner | Julian [LE] | |
Heike Trinker | Irene Weissenbach [LE] | |
Karien Anna Weber | Corinna [LE] | |
Alfred Hartung | Frank Brandner [LE] | |
Aaron Karl | Nick [LE] | |
David Schellenschmidt | Marco [LE] | |
Marc Terenzi | himself [LE] | |
Manuel Philipp Santos Gelke | Emil [LE] | |
Elias Kaßner | Milo Altmeyer [SSR] | |
Lea Freund | Celina Fink [SSR] | |
Martin Gruber | Matthias Fink [SSR] | |
Christian Koerner | Carsten Bachmann [SSR] | |
Oliver Clemens | Chris Friedrichs [SSR] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Holger "Holle" Kurz [SSR] | |
Talin Bartholomäus | Linus Fink [SSR] | |
Manfred Callsen | Prof. Uhrlich Kühner [SSR] | |
Emilia Eidt | Lara Fink [SSR] | |
Ingo Abel | Klaus Rösberg [SR] | |
Nisan Arikan | Gina [SR] | |
Franziska Dittmann | Notarzt [SR] | |
Jarno N. | Nils Roth [SR] | |
Thomas Arnold | Johannes Bergmann [SRE] | |
Laura Bakowsky | Anne Schmidt [SRE] | |
Jan Nicolas Bastel | Flo [SRE] | |
Yvonne Yung Hee Bormann | Yuki [SRE] | |
Andrea Cleven | Anita [SRE] | |
Katharina Fecher | Ina [SRE] | |
Nina Gnädig | Yvonne [SRE] | |
Anja Herzig | Ralle [SRE] | |
Franziska Lather | Junggesellin [SRE] | |
Beate Prahl | Lisa Becker [SRE] | |
Nathalie Thiede | Katja Scholz [SRE] | |
Stefanie Feldmann | Schwester Emma [SRE] | |
Philipp Gerstner | Tom Kruse [SRE] | |
Patrick Heinrich | Marcel [SRE] | |
Julia Jendroßek | tba [SRE] | |
Gregor Knop | Alex Steinfeld [SRE] | |
Martin Pass | Michael [SRE] | |
Amely Trinks | Emma [SRE] | |
Charley Ann Schmutzler | Mandy [SRE] | |
Athena Strates | Kim [SRE] | |
Lina Hüesker | Sophie [SRE] | |
Mascha Schrader | Nele [SRE] | |
Maximilian Diehle | Lukas [SRE] | |
Benjamin Berger | Arne [SRE] | |
Liza Reichardt | Annika [BP] | |
Alina Renk | Stripperin [BP] | |
Sarah Vanessa Geserick | Junggesellin [BP] | |
Moritz Peschke | Bräutigam [BP] | |
Selena Bakalios | Bachelorette | |
Bea Brocks | Braut | |
Sam Bartz | Kevin | |
Sarah Dziedzina | Notarzt | |
Kai Füchsel | Patient | |
Leander Graf | Matze | |
Karol Jenssen | Patient | |
Vanessa Sarah | Junggesellin | |
Maria Stepanov | Junggesellin |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production controller | Jörg Meeuwßen | |
Production accountant | Florence Klose | |
Assistant production accountant | Katrin Müller [1] | |
Post production supervisor | Philip Schlicht | |
Post production coordinator | Tobias Hildebrandt [1] | |
Post production coordinator | Tim Gosche | |
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Sound supervisor (broadcast) | Erik Vogel | |
Director of photography | Marc Christian Weber Vertretung | Vertretung |
Director of photography | Daniel Bussmann | |
Director of photography | Jens Ernst Tukiendorf | |
Camera operator | Gero Kutzner | |
Camera operator | Timo Seidel [1] | |
Camera operator | Patricia Günther | |
Camera operator | Anja Simon | |
Drone camera operator | Alexander Neumann | |
1st assistant camera | Mathieu von Chamier | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Wiehl B-Cam, Folgen 2-10 | B-Cam, Folgen 2-10 |
1st assistant camera | Philippe Friedrich | |
2nd assistant camera | Justus Rudolph | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa Gütschow | |
Video assist/playback operator | Justus Rudolph | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann | |
Still photographer | Richard Hübner Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Ingrid Cuenca | |
Costume designer | Kerstin 'Tin' Viot | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadin Steffen | |
Assistant costume designer | Jonele Watts | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Berger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lutz Erkens | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ayfer Buket Karakaya | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inga Becks | |
Additional costumers | Maria-F. Jacob Köln | Köln |
Director | Gudrun Scheerer 2.Staffel | 2.Staffel |
Director | Christoph Heininger Folgen "Vorurteile" "Gerechtigkeit", "Wendepunkt" | Folgen "Vorurteile" "Gerechtigkeit", "Wendepunkt" |
Director | Tina Kriwitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mai Trang Nguyen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Paula Tuschner 2. Block | 2. Block |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Beabrice Bach | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Danny Kummerow | |
Script continuity | Sabrina Spiegler | |
Extras coordinator | Andreas 'Andy' Hoffmann | |
Editor | Lena (Helena) Bieniek Block 2 mit Gurdrun Scheerer | Block 2 mit Gurdrun Scheerer |
Editor | Lena Bieniek | |
Editor | Diana Moh | |
Gaffer | Olaf Richter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fee Strothmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heinrich Harndt | |
Additional electrician | Christian Anters 1. DT | 1. DT |
Additional electrician | Louis Schmidt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Grobi Wendel Block 3 | Block 3 |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt Folgen 2-6/8 | Folgen 2-6/8 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Luise Adler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Schwarzer Folge 5-10 | Folge 5-10 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anika Bothe Folge 5-10 | Folge 5-10 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Simon [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Thar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Fx makeup artist | Aisha King Workshop Mitarbeiter - DoI | Workshop Mitarbeiter - DoI |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Schäper | |
Fx makeup artist | Ester Nyakato Rüppel | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Feldges | |
Additional make up artist | Sabrina Stroers Dreh in Köln | Dreh in Köln |
Additional make up artist | Nina Cesari | |
Additional make up artist | Aisha King | |
Additional make up artist | Anne Wenzel | |
Composer | Nigel Watson | |
Composer | Hans Engel | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Karoline Kunz | |
Assistant to producer | Natascha Cacciapaglia | |
Production designer | Michael Fechner | |
Art department assistant | Barbara Scheele | |
Prop master | Nancy Altube | |
Standby props | Nele Gebhardt | |
Property assistant | Tabea Krackow | |
Assistant stand by props | Tabea Krackow | |
Practical electrician | Christian Anters | |
Location scout | Anne Scholz | |
Set builder | Michael Timmermann | |
Property driver | Miro Völkl | |
Line producer | Katharina Kamml | |
Assistant to line producer | Adela von Bülow | |
Production manager | Joachim von Bülow | |
Assistant production manager | Marie Strippel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jonas Schäfer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicola Kelly Hütter Folge 2-4 | Folge 2-4 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Keke Pietzke Aussendreh NRW | Aussendreh NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Assistant unit manager | Sandra Werner Vorbereitung 3.Block (Flg7/9/10) | Vorbereitung 3.Block (Flg7/9/10) |
Production assistant | Aaron Dix | |
Production driver | Enrico Fischer | |
Production driver | Nils Konrad | |
Production driver | Marcus Goldhahn Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Set runner | Andreas 'Andy' Hoffmann | |
Set runner | Philipp Jakobs | |
Set runner | Angelo Gunkel / Assistent der Set-AL | / Assistent der Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Kristin Schade | |
Screenwriter | Jasmina Wesolowski | |
Screenwriter | Julia Meimberg | |
Screenwriter | Hagen Haas | |
Screenwriter | Sarah Höflich | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Stallkamp | |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Boom operator | Arne Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Michael Schulte-Zurhausen 4 DT | 4 DT |
Boom operator | Phillip Schwalm | |
Second boom operator | Jannik Flieger 15 SD | 15 SD |
Sound supervisor | Ronny Stolper | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Erik Vogel | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Haberland | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Katharina Katzenberger | |
Commissioning editor | Christiane Ghosh | |
Commissioning editor | Chris Hennecke | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Martin Pass | |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Tina Walter | |
Consultant | Anke Goldschmidt | |
Consultant | Ruth Maiazza Medical consulting, plot development, script consulting | Medical consulting, plot development, script consulting |
Marketing, public relations | Janine Friedrich |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | LEON Actionteam Polizei SEK | Polizei SEK |
Extras/Bit Player | LEON Actionteam | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung (digitaler Arbeitsvertrag) | Komparsenabrechnung (digitaler Arbeitsvertrag) |
Production Services | bloc inc filmservice GmbH + Trailer & Aggregat & Equipment | + Trailer & Aggregat & Equipment |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen Nordrhein-Westfalen | Polizeiuniformen Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Costumes | GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH | |
Decoration | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Props | Flatliners GmbH Fachberatung, Mietstudio | Fachberatung, Mietstudio |
Props | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH Michael Fechner | Michael Fechner |
Vehicles and aircrafts | GPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH div. Rettungswagen | div. Rettungswagen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungswagen, Spielfahrzeug, Feuerwehr | Rettungswagen, Spielfahrzeug, Feuerwehr |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Rettungswagen | Rettungswagen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | OCC Oldies & Classic Cars GmbH Spielfahrzeuge, Fahrzeugtransport | Spielfahrzeuge, Fahrzeugtransport |
Sound (Postproduction) | Listen And Feel |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | RTL [de] | Tuesday, 30/04/2019, 9.15 PM |