Production accountant | Ilonka Szokola | |
Production accountant | Carmen Szokola | |
Director of photography | Tony El Tom | |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Elvers | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Meyer [1] A_Cam_RED_Komodo | A_Cam_RED_Komodo |
Still photographer | Denys Karlinskyy | |
Costume designer | Dagmar Hanneger | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Türk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | christine grimm | |
Director | Nahuel Lopez | |
1st AD (local system) | Larissa Kathan | |
Script continuity | Saladin Herborn | |
Key grip | Christopher Saß | |
Grip | Henning Lindow | |
Gaffer | Max Berg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ole Schmetzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Loeffler | |
Additional make up artist | Jessica Mathies | |
Additional make up artist | Alexandra Menzel | |
Production designer | Jeannie Ulrich | |
Assistant production designer | Saskia Stoltze | |
Prop master | Tobias Speiswinkel | |
Standby props | Maira Bieler | |
Location scout | Karin Verbeek Loc_scouting + Locationdatenbankvermittlung | Loc_scouting + Locationdatenbankvermittlung |
Set builder | Tobias Dunkel | |
Property driver | Massimo Cala | |
Property driver | Marco Schröder [1] | |
Production manager | Kim Höver | |
Assistant production manager | Marie Charlier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tatjana Godovits | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leo Manow | |
Production assistant | Vanja Windelband | |
Production driver | Lars Herbst | |
Production driver | Ronnie Meier | |
Production driver | Philip Becker [1] | |
Production driver | Jan Hufnagel | |
PA intern | Ansgar Mellies | |
PA intern | Janna Ilgner | |
Set runner | Sebastian Birlinger internship | internship |
Set runner | Ansgar Mellies | |
Set runner | Mika Grimm | |
Set runner | Janna Ilgner | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Keidel | |
Screenwriter | Lars Lindigkeit | |
Screenwriter | Nahuel Lopez | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Walter | |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |
Stunt rescue diver | Benjamin Nippe | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Yera Smbatyan | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Martin Braun | |
Hygiene officer | Katrin Loeffler Preparation of risk assessment and relevant action plan | Preparation of risk assessment and relevant action plan |
Hygiene officer | Kirstin Junge | |
Hygiene officer | Nina Plazonja | |