Director | Franz Xaver Bogner |
---|---|
Production | Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 04/08/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/10/2015 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 33-38 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Andreas Giebel | Xaver Bartl [SS] | |
Florian Karlheim | Felix Kandler [SS] | |
Marlene Morreis | Rosie Liebherr [L] | |
Luise Kinseher | Thekla Eichenseer [LE] | |
Robert Joseph Bartl | Dieter Rauscher [LE] | |
Michel Diercks | Torben Sponbiel [LE] | |
Matthias Kupfer | Egon Ansbacher [LE] | |
Marcus Morlinghaus | Gerald Liebherr [LE] | |
Marianne Rappenglück | Helga Huscher [LE] | |
Arnd Schimkat | Thommy [LE] | |
Peter Fricke | n.a. [LE] | |
Maximilian Laprell | Heino Kurz [LE] | |
Daniel Christensen | Giotgio [GS] | |
Monika Gruber | Moni Riemerschmidt [SSR] | |
Christine Neubauer | Elfi Pollinger [SSR] | |
Julia Koschitz | Sandra Holzapfel [SSR] | |
Dorothee Hartinger | Irmi Bartl [SSR] | |
Winfried Frey | Hans Kneidl [SSR] | |
Johannes Herrschmann | Karl Haun [SSR] | |
Jockel Tschiersch | Dago Schindler [SSR] | |
Christian Lerch | Zagreb [SSR] | |
Johann Schuler | Fred Müller [SSR] | |
Caroline Schreiber | Chrstine Kandler [SSR] | |
Margret Völker | Messnerin Cornelia [SSR] | |
Sarah Camp | Lisa Heckmeier [SSR] | |
Michaela Heigenhauser | Uschi Zuckmayer [SSR] | |
Petra Auer [1] | Frau Kneidl [SR] | |
Maria Bachmann | Dr. Carola Sinzheimer [SR] | |
Tjark Bernau | Heinrich Spindler [SR] | |
Johanna Bittenbinder | Ilse Renner [SR] | |
Lilly Forgách | Hilde Mößner [SR] | |
David Tobias Schneider | Schorschi [SR] | |
Jochen Strodthoff | Mann vom Jugendamt [SR] | |
Johanna von Gutzeit | Yvonne Meiling [SR] | |
Wilfried Klaus | Joseph Wimberger [SR] | |
Tano Bokämper | Rikschafahrer [SR] | |
Johannes Klama | Rikschafahrer [SR] | |
Hermann Schneider | Friedhofangestellter [SR] | |
Carelle Adjehi | k.A. [SR] | |
Jonas Wittmann | Maxi Bartl [SR] | |
Hans-Maria Darnov | Hans Kreiller [SRE] | |
Rainer Haustein | Fritz Reiser [SRE] | |
Annette Kreft | Touristin [SRE] | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Konrad Lowag [SRE] | |
Claus Peter Seifert | Fischhändler [SRE] | |
Franziska Traub | Ursula Ströblin-Frey [SRE] | |
Nepo Fitz | Andi Maier [SRE] | |
Leonard Hohm | Christian Lambert [SRE] | |
Moses Wolff | Kontrolleur Herr Lauster [SRE] | |
Christina Baumer | Betreuerin von Deia [BP] | |
Andreas Heinzel | SEK-Leiter [BP] | |
Lucas Bauer | Florian Kneidl [BP] | |
Julia Sophie Schabus | Zelda Lambert | |
Karolina Horster | Rita Deisler |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Adolfo Cunarro-Mourino | |
Post production coordinator | Martin Wohlfarth | |
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Theo Müller 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Camera operator | Hendrik Jansen | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen [Alexa] A-Kamera 15 Drehtage | [Alexa] A-Kamera 15 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa Plus, daily B-Cam | Arri Alexa Plus, daily B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Patrizia Gebhard | |
Costume designer | Theresia Wogh | |
Assistant costume designer | Katharina Christine Maier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Strohmeier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Director | Franz Xaver Bogner | |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller bis auf 4 Wochen Dreh | bis auf 4 Wochen Dreh |
Assistant to director | Frank D. Müller Teilweise 1. Regieassistent | Teilweise 1. Regieassistent |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Grip | Donato Iglesias | |
Gaffer | Thomas Krückl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tino Heidenreich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Mirus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Lipps | |
Additional make up artist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Composer | Nick McCarthy | |
Producer | Susanne Freyer | |
Producer | Miriam Düssel ab Staffel 5 | ab Staffel 5 |
Producer | Miriam Düssel bis Staffel 4 | bis Staffel 4 |
Assistant to producer | Karoline Müller | |
Production designer | Michael Wiese | |
Assistant production designer | Lilly-Farina Krauße ab 21.9. | ab 21.9. |
Assistant production designer | Stephanie Haas Ab 1.7. - Drehbeginn | Ab 1.7. - Drehbeginn |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Antje Goldmann 06- 24.7 und 21.09 -FIN | 06- 24.7 und 21.09 -FIN |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lilly-Farina Krauße ab 7.9.- | ab 7.9.- |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stephanie Haas | |
Standby props | Yvonne Mai | |
Set dresser | Stefanie Hüther Einrichten Studio | Einrichten Studio |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Peter Schuler | |
Line producer | Dirk Engelhard | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Production manager | Steffen Malzacher | |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix in der Vorbereitung ca.1 Monat | in der Vorbereitung ca.1 Monat |
Assistant production manager | Vera Scholz ab 20.07.2015 | ab 20.07.2015 |
Unit manager (local system) | Claus Meding Dreh Viktualienmarkt+Umgebung | Dreh Viktualienmarkt+Umgebung |
Unit manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Wanner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sonja Schwendemann | |
Production driver | Stefan Jatzwauk | |
Production driver | Christopher Krenz Zusatzfahrer 24.09-25.09 | Zusatzfahrer 24.09-25.09 |
Production driver | Marion Littich 28.09. bis 10.10.15 | 28.09. bis 10.10.15 |
Set runner | Jakob Matthias | |
Production sound mixer | Harti Küffner | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris | |
Sound designer | Henriette Hirschberger | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Felix | Stuntdouble Felix |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Double Felix | Double Felix |
Stunt driver | Moritz Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Elmar Jaeger |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Das Major Catering catering | catering |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Theresia Wogh | KB: Theresia Wogh |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic grafikarbeiten | grafikarbeiten |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Med.Fachber.,RTW | Med.Fachber.,RTW |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einsp. PC / Phone | Einsp. PC / Phone |
Film Processing/Transfers | BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franz Xaver Bogner | 2017 | Jupiter Award Beste TV-Serie (National) | Beste TV-Serie (National) | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 13/02/2012 |