Director | Friederike Jehn |
---|---|
Written by | Janosch Kosack |
Production | X Filme Creative Pool GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/06/2023 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/07/2023 |
Number of shooting days | 21 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Hamburg, Germany - Schleswig-Holstein |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maximilian Brückner | Gabriel Panski [L] | |
Rosalie Thomass | Leonie Winter [L] | |
Claudia Kottal | Anna Panski [SR] | |
Jens Weisser | Jürgen Panski [SR] | |
Hendrik von Bültzingslöwen | Paul Gutdorf [SR] | |
Eva Weißenborn | Erna Gutdorf [SR] | |
Gustav Peter Wöhler | August Gutdorf [SR] | |
Kristina-Maria Peters | Sarah Kornheim [SR] | |
Zhenja Isaak | Tomas Shilongo [SR] | |
José Barros | Michi [SR] | |
Toni Schäfer | Marie Panski [SR] | |
Jonas Hien | Johann Butz [SR] | |
Viktoria Steiber | Kassiererin [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Peter Gneckow | |
Postproduction producer | Viktoria Janssen Pharos - The Post Group | Pharos - The Post Group |
Dailies colorist | Cevat Maskar | |
Director of photography | Sten Mende | |
Camera operator | Nikita Romanov | |
Gimbal system operator | Nikita Romanov | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich | |
1st assistant camera | Kirsi Andresen B-Focus | B-Focus |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin A_Cam | A_Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Rouven Wendland A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Fiete Haas B-Cam und Second-Unit | B-Cam und Second-Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Jakob Eberhard 2 shooting days, ARRI ALEXA Mini, DJI Ronin 2 | 2 shooting days, ARRI ALEXA Mini, DJI Ronin 2 |
Video assist/playback operator | Anastasia Tverdokhlebova | |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting associate | Andrea Rodríguez | |
Costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Magdalena Persona | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jella Velia Wilke | |
Director | Friederike Jehn | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Laura Gericke | |
Script supervisor | Bea Reese | |
Extras coordinator | Laura Gericke | |
Editor | Isabel Meier | |
Grip | Linus Neel Bindzus | |
Grip | Manuel Scholz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Grip | Nicolas Hüdepohl 1DT Vertretung | 1DT Vertretung |
Drone pilot | Jan Philipp Grelich DJI INSPIRE 2 | DJI INSPIRE 2 |
Gaffer | Henning Blum | |
Lighting assistant | Ole Schmetzer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yasmin Iqbal | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Adams | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Heep Zusatzmaskenbildnerin Cast, 4 Tage | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin Cast, 4 Tage |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Producer | Christopher Sassenrath | |
Producer | Eric Bouley | |
Producer | Uwe Schott | |
Producer | Martin Kosok | |
Producer | Josephine Blume | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Mia Arens | |
Prop master | Tobias Speiswinkel | |
Assistant stand by props | Lucy Schulz | |
Property driver | Fritz Bülthuis | |
Line producer | Martin Hämer | |
Production manager | Benedikt Maurer | |
Production manager (broadcaster) | Jonas Sticherling Degeto | Degeto |
Production coordinator | Anna Markovski | |
Assistant production manager | Borislav Salatino | |
Unit manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns auch als Location Scout | auch als Location Scout |
Location manager (local system) | Robert Seemann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Müller [5] | |
Assistant location manager | Anabel Moll | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production driver | Sven Schmidt [1] | |
Production driver | Reik Dahms | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Set runner | Felix Klasen | |
Screenwriter | Janosch Kosack | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Arnold | |
Sound designer | Karim El Morr | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Grässel | |
Commissioning editor | Patrick N. Simon | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Child supervisor | Laura Gericke | |
Child supervisor | Claudia Dreissigacker 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
X Filme Creative Pool GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Fachkraft für Arbeitssicherheit | Fachkraft für Arbeitssicherheit |
Production Services | HB-Security Blocker / Nachtwache/ WC Wagen / umset | Blocker / Nachtwache/ WC Wagen / umset |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Polizeiuniformen & Polizeirequisiten | Polizeiuniformen & Polizeirequisiten |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil + UV-C Luftentkeimer/ Garderobenmobil mit WM/TR | Maskenmobil + UV-C Luftentkeimer/ Garderobenmobil mit WM/TR |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Kriminaltechnik | Kriminaltechnik |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Subtitles / Audio description | Datamatix Datensysteme GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 01/05/2024, 8.15 PM |