© ARD
© ARD

Morden im Norden

  • Heiter bis tödlich - Morden im Norden (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 81-96 | 2018 | ARD [de], MDR [de], NDR [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Sven MartinekSven Martinek [SS]
Ingo NaujoksLars Englen [SS]
Julia E. LenskaNina Weiß [SS]
Michael Baral
Ole Stamm [LE]
Sarah BauerettJulie [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Alexander Hoffmann [LE]
Yasin BoynuinceCem Ergün [LE]
Julia BremermannKatharina Thiede [LE]
Ole Fischer
Björn Lerchenberg [LE]
Martin Gruber
Bernd Harms [LE]
Max HegewaldArmin Lange [LE]
Leopold HornungStefan Mauser [LE]
Anja Karmanski
Renate Faber [LE]
Lara-Mersini KruseTanja Kerber [LE]
Katharina KüpperJudith Mauser [LE]
Jonas LauxRalf Hilgersen [LE]
Claudia MehnertInes Hensen [LE]
Christian Natter
Paul Heinze [LE]
Thomas OtrokPeer Albers [LE]
Hanna PlaßSolveig Albers [LE]
Sascha ReimannJens Maier [LE]
Stephan SchadOliver Hensen (ep. Falsche Dosis) [LE]
Sanne SchnappEva Jenden [LE]
Tobias Schönenbergn.n. [LE]
Nils SchulzMattis Schulz [LE]
Anna Katharina Schwabroh
Karolin Böhm [LE]
Leon SeidelBenni Kruse [LE]
Juls SergerJonas Wilke [LE]
Katharina SpieringJohanna König [LE]
Isabel Thierauch
Sabine Ahlgrimm [LE]
Jennifer UlrichLuna Stamm [LE]
Idil ÜnerFrau Ergün [LE]
Anne WernerSaskia Wilke [LE]
Tim Wilden.n. [LE]
Christian Bruhn
Bernd Reuter [GS]
Proschat MadaniProschat Madani [SSR]
Veit StübnerVeit Stübner [SSR]
Christoph TomanekDr.Strahl [SSR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornJana Henn [SR]
Dirk BöhlingUwe Pistorius [SR]
François GoeskeRobin Hexler [SR]
Henriette Gonnermann
Hermine Schroll [SR]
Joyce IlgStella Hoffmann [SR]
Eddy KanteFreier (108 ) [SR]
Jonas MintheGregor [SR]
Sascha Rotermund
Markus Henn [SR]
Marie UlbrichtKirsten Mahrow [SR]
Andreas AnkeJörg Kruse [SRE]
Isabella BartdorffMelanie Sandmann [SRE]
Stephan Benson
Lutz Wagner (Falsche Dosis) [SRE]
Michael GempartJohannes Brauweiler [SRE]
Marcel Glauche
Leon Fichte [SRE]
Mira Elisa GoeresJenny Möller [SRE]
Lilly Joan GutzeitJasmin Kruse [SRE]
Alfred HartungManni Krupcek [SRE]
Anna-Isabel Hinz
Lotte [SRE]
Michael IhnowJakob Faber [SRE]
Martin Kaps
Konstantin Starck [SRE]
Lisa KarlströmElke Burau [SRE]
Moritz OttoMark Endres [SRE]
Andreas Pape
Tobias Hoffmann [SRE]
Tom RadischPatrick Hilgersen [SRE]
Christian Rudolf
Gerd Maas [SRE]
Paul SchlaseTankwart Enno [SRE]
Viktoria Steiber
Lotte Hardebeck (S6 /Ep 4) [SRE]
Moritz ThielMarvin [SRE]
Anna von HaeblerVictoria Richter [SRE]
Sascha Weingarten
Florian Herold (F Fette Sau) [SRE]
Jörg Westphal
Jochen Büttner [SRE]
Susanne BredehöftFrau Kamps [BP]
Heiko BüterLehrer Leonie (Leonies letzter Abend) [BP]
Heiko FischerPaul Overbeck [BP]
Marco KozlowskiKrankenpfleger [BP]
Matthias BrüggenolteMatthias Kleinert

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantBirgit DöhringFolge 81-97
Director of photographyAndreas Tams4 Folgen
Director of photographyHeinz Wehsling
Director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
Director of photographyNicolai Kätsch4x
Camera operatorMatthias WallingerB-Kamera, Vertretung Block 2
Steadicam operatorFlorian Klos+ B-Kam (63 Drehtage) Block 1 & 2 / Vertretung Block 4
Steadicam operatorAlex Traumann3. Block ALEXA + B-Cam
Steadicam operatorMatthias WallingerVertretung Block 2
1st assistant cameraAxel Stockdiverse Zusatztage
1st assistant cameraAlexander Friedrich2 DT B-CAM, Vertretung
1st assistant cameraMakito KumazawaAlexa plus
1st assistant cameraSebastian KnollA-Cam, AlexaPlus, Angeni. Zooms, ZeissHS
1st assistant cameraThomas Heller3. Block B Kamera Steady Cam
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonA-Cam Block 3
1st assistant cameraDaniel WeberA-Kam 4-Folgen
1st assistant cameraSebastian PilzBlock 2, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael Schallon1 DT B-CAM, Vertretung
1st assistant cameraTorben MaedeBlock 2, Arri Alexa Plus
2nd assistant cameraRouven Wendland
2nd assistant cameraLulu Maierhofer
2nd assistant cameraJonas Dengler
2nd assistant cameraJakob Fahr
Rear projection plates operatorFelix MaulPlate Operator
Video assist/playback operatorJakob Schwarz [1]
Video assist/playback operatorLeonard Popp
Still photographerGeorges Pauly
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Costume designerGurli Thermann
Assistant costume designerPatricia Royo
WardrobeBirte SlamalBlock 1 + 2
WardrobeAnnemarie SabelBlock 3 + 4
WardrobeNina Kugland
WardrobeLena Peifer-Weiß
DirectorMichi Riebl
DirectorHolger Schmidt
DirectorChristoph Eichhorn
DirectorDirk Pientka
1st AD (local system)Gabriele Richter [1]4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Silvia SteinRegie: Michi Riebl
1st AD (local system)Michaela 'Ela' KlugeRegie: Christoph Eichhorn
Script supervisorSascha Gonzalvez
Script supervisorUlrike Franz
Extras coordinatorJohannes Lorenzen3 DT
EditorAngelika Sengbusch4 Folgen
Assistant editorOliver Henze
Key/dolly gripKarsten Schulze12 Folgen
Key/dolly gripArne Schwiers4 Folgen mit Nicolai Kätsch
GafferJörg Santjer56 Drehtage
Lighting technician / electricianDaniel MilbradtAb 24.09
Lighting technician / electricianArmin Sieghart
Lighting technician / electricianOliver Pahl
Additional electricianLasse Kudlek6 DT
Additional electricianErik Zühlsdorf
Additional electricianHenning Schulze [1]11 DT
Lighting assistantLasse KudlekErsatz - 13 DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistLea Gerling
Additional make up artistLexa Deinhardt
ProducerHans-Hinrich Koch
ProducerAnna Neudert
Production designerUwe Berthold
Assistant production designerFelicity Nims6. Staffel
Prop masterMark Biller
Standby propsSarah Bechtold
Property assistantKim Louise Baschant
Graphic artistStefan HollekampComputer Ani. & Handy prog.
Property driverFrank Mahler6. Staffel / Folgen 1 - 16
Unit production managerWerner Schmitz
Unit production managerTim Körbelin
Post production coordinatorMartin Wohlfarth
Assistant production managerAnna WielageFolge 81 - 89
Assistant production managerJessica Lilienthal16 Folgen
Assistant production managerAnn Christin Baer3. Block
Unit managerAlexander DominitzkiHamburg / Lübeck
Location managerDaniel Matthaeiund Motivsuche
Set manager/ floor managerMarkus BurhenneFolge 5-16
Set manager/ floor managerSue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Folge 1 - 4
Assistant set/floor managerAlexander NickolaiStaffel 6, Block II - IV (Folge 5-16)
Assistant set/floor managerAntonia DemuthStaffel 6, Folgen 5-8
Set runnerErik Zühlsdorf
Set runnerAnke NetthöfelFolge 9-16
Production driverFabian Meyer [1]
Production driverMax SpottStaffel 6 16 Folgen
Production driverChristian Kolodziej
ScreenwriterBoris Dennulat
ScreenwriterMarie Reiners
ScreenwriterChristiane RousseauVergiss mein nicht (Folge 3), Vollgas (Folge 11), Befangen (Folge 14)
ScreenwriterAnna Dokoupilova
ScreenwriterAndreas Kaufmann [1]
ScreenwriterRené Förder
ScreenwriterStephan Pächer
ScreenwriterTanja Bubbel
ScreenwriterChristiane Thielmann
ScreenwriterDaniel Douglas Wissmann
ScreenwriterRalf Leuther
ScreenwriterPeter Dommaschk
Production sound mixerMaarten van de Voort
Production sound mixerKai Nührmann5-12
Boom operatorMax Kober8 Folgen
Boom operatorMax Schmeling
Special effects supervisorNorbert Skodock
Special effects technicianRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Puppets makerUlrich RitterVermietung von Babydummys
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
Stuntman/womanChristian PeterssonDbl. N. Schulz/S. Rotermund
Stuntman/womanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Cordula Trantow
Stuntman/womanThomas BloemDiverse Rollen
Stuntman/womanJürgen KleinDouble Finn
Stuntman/womanFrancois DogeRolle Jörg Petersen

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesHB-SecuritySet-Security
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesZeitkostüm GmbHKB: Gurli Thermann
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
PropsLEON ActionteamPolizei Requisiten
Special EffectsNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Vehicles and aircraftssani for setRTW / med. Personal
Video/Computer PlaybackProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGKFZ-Plates

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Tuesday, 21/02/2012