Production controller | Monika Niedecken | |
Production accountant | Monika Niedecken | |
Colorist | Yvonne Tran Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Director of photography | Johannes Imdahl | |
Director of photography | Johannes Kirchlechner Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Camera operator | Aljoscha Hennig Folge 4 - 6 | Folge 4 - 6 |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Klauke S 16mm | S 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] 14 Tage B-Cam 2.Block | 14 Tage B-Cam 2.Block |
1st assistant camera | Bodo Gierga 2. Block, 10 Drehtage | 2. Block, 10 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Päch | |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] | |
Clapper/loader | Sandra Höhlein SR3 und 416 | SR3 und 416 |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Sandra Smilla Dankert u. 3-6 Regie Christoph Schnee | u. 3-6 Regie Christoph Schnee |
Assistant costume designer | Stephanie Fürst | |
Costume design trainee | Kate Wester Folge 1-6 | Folge 1-6 |
Director | Christoph Schnee Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Director | Arne Feldhusen Folge 1 - 3 | Folge 1 - 3 |
1st AD (local system) | Surk-ki Schrade Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Script continuity | Britta Butzmühlen | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Julia Wittmann Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Trainee director's department | Djémila Stiti 2. Regieassistenz | 2. Regieassistenz |
Trainee director's department | Amadeus Peters 2. Regieassistent | 2. Regieassistent |
Editor | Guido Krajewski Folgen 4-6 | Folgen 4-6 |
Editor | Martin Wolf Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Avid operator | Marko Krinke Onlineschnitt | Onlineschnitt |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Grip | Anne Lisken | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Winfried Kircher | |
Additional electrician | Niko Lambertz Steiger | Steiger |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Div. Tage | Div. Tage |
Additional electrician | Felix Buchholz | |
Lighting assistant | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting assistant | Aleks Sandrine Neumüller zusatz | zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Charlotte Chang | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Makeup trainee | Janina Strässle | |
Producer | Mario Krebs | |
Producer | Heike Schwarzbach | |
Production designer | Roland Wimmer | |
Assistant production designer | Vera Sienknecht | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius 1 Folge | 1 Folge |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Konstanze Müller + Grafik | + Grafik |
Standby props | Volker Weiland Folge 1 - 6 | Folge 1 - 6 |
Set dresser | Jutta Freyer & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Plastikerin | Plastikerin |
Line producer | Wolfgang Lehr | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Lehr | |
Assistant production manager | René Schaffgans | |
Unit manager (local system) | Erik Krämer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering Nachdreh 1.Block | Nachdreh 1.Block |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Skibba +2.Regie-Assi Vorb.Block 1,NRW | +2.Regie-Assi Vorb.Block 1,NRW |
Production assistant | Jasmin Hahn (2. Block) | (2. Block) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marcus Bower + Vert. Set-AL 9.10.-19.10. | + Vert. Set-AL 9.10.-19.10. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Piayda Krankheitsvert. 9.10-19.10.0 | Krankheitsvert. 9.10-19.10.0 |
Production driver | Rolf Schmidt SHS Folgen 1-6 | SHS Folgen 1-6 |
Screenwriter | Marie Reiners | |
Production sound mixer | Csaba Kulscar | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Second boom operator | Janosch Wojcik | |
Sound trainee | Sebastian Menzel (ein Drehtag) | (ein Drehtag) |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Torsten Jerabek | |